High School Codes in Wisconsin


Home > Wisconsin
 
 
Your search found 690 matches.
City High School High School Code
ABBOTSFORD ABBOTSFORD CHRISTIAN ACADEMY 502574
ABBOTSFORD ABBOTSFORD HIGH SCHOOL 500000
ADAMS ADAMS-FRIENDSHIP HIGH SCHOOL 500005
ALBANY ALBANY HIGH SCHOOL 500010
ALGOMA ALGOMA HIGH SCHOOL 500015
ALMA ALMA HIGH SCHOOL 500020
A high school track is generally 1/4 of a mile around, more on internetdict.
ALMA CENTER LINCOLN HIGH SCHOOL 500025
ALMOND ALMOND HIGH SCHOOL 500030
ALTOONA ALTOONA HIGH SCHOOL 500035
AMBERG VICTORY HOME FOR BOYS 502393
AMERY AMERY HIGH SCHOOL 500045
AMHERST AMHERST HIGH SCHOOL 500050
ANTIGO ANTIGO HIGH SCHOOL 500055
APPLETON APPLETON CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL 500067
APPLETON APPLETON ESCHOOL 500068
APPLETON APPLETON HIGH SCHOOL EAST 500058
APPLETON APPLETON NORTH HIGH SCHOOL 500064
APPLETON APPLETON WEST HIGH SCHOOL 500060
APPLETON FOX VALLEY LUTHERAN HS 500062
APPLETON VALLEY NEW SCHOOL 500066
APPLETON WISCONSIN CONNECTIONS ACADEMY 500069
APPLETON XAVIER HIGH SCHOOL 500063
ARCADIA ARCADIA HIGH SCHOOL 500065
ARGYLE ARGYLE HIGH SCHOOL 500075
ASHLAND ASHLAND HIGH SCHOOL 500083
ATHENS ATHENS HIGH SCHOOL 500100
AUBURNDALE AUBURNDALE HIGH SCHOOL 500105
AUGUSTA AUGUSTA HIGH SCHOOL 500110
BALDWIN BALDWIN CHRISTIAN SCHOOL 500621
BALDWIN BALDWIN-WOODVILLE HIGH SCHOOL 500125
BALSAM LAKE UNITY HIGH SCHOOL 500130
BANGOR BANGOR HIGH SCHOOL 500135
BARABOO BARABOO HIGH SCHOOL 500140
BARNEVELD BARNEVELD HIGH SCHOOL 500145
BARRON BARRON AREA SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL 500150
BAYFIELD BAYFIELD HIGH SCHOOL 500155
BEAVER DAM BEAVER DAM HIGH SCHOOL 500165
BEAVER DAM WAYLAND ACADEMY 500170
BELLEVILLE BELLEVILLE HIGH SCHOOL 500175
BELMONT BELMONT HIGH SCHOOL 500180
BELOIT BELOIT MEMORIAL HIGH SCHOOL 500183
BELOIT ECLIPSE CHARTER SCHOOL 500188
BELOIT F J TURNER HIGH SCHOOL 500190
BELOIT ROCK COUNTY CHRISTIAN SCHOOL 500194
BELOIT ROY CHAPMAN ANDREWS ACADEMY 500189
BENTON BENTON HIGH SCHOOL 500195
BERLIN BERLIN SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL 500200
BIRCHWOOD BIRCHWOOD HIGH SCHOOL 500205
BLACK RIVER FALLS BLACK RIVER FALLS HIGH SCHOOL 500220
BLAIR BLAIR-TAYLOR HIGH SCHOOL 500225
BLANCHARDVILLE PECATONICA AREA HIGH SCHOOL 500230
BLOOMER BLOOMER SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL 500235
BONDUEL BONDUEL HIGH SCHOOL 500250
BOSCOBEL BOSCOBEL HIGH SCHOOL 500255
BOWLER BOWLER HIGH SCHOOL 500260
BOYCEVILLE BOYCEVILLE HIGH SCHOOL 500265
BRILLION BRILLION HIGH SCHOOL 500275
BRODHEAD BRODHEAD SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL 500280
BROOKFIELD BROOKFIELD ACADEMY 500283
BROOKFIELD BROOKFIELD CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL 500282
BROOKFIELD BROOKFIELD EAST HIGH SCHOOL 500281
BROOKFIELD HERITAGE CHRISTIAN SCHOOL 501356
BROWN DEER BROWN DEER HIGH SCHOOL 501358
BRUCE BRUCE HIGH SCHOOL 500290
BRUSSELS SOUTHERN DOOR HIGH SCHOOL 500295
BURLINGTON BURLINGTON HIGH SCHOOL 500300
BURLINGTON CATHOLIC CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL 500305
BUTTERNUT BUTTERNUT HIGH SCHOOL 500310
BUTTERNUT PROMETHEAN CHARTER SCHOOL 500311
CADOTT CADOTT HIGH SCHOOL 500320
CALEDONIA COUNTRY VIEW CHRISTIAN ACADEMY 500329
CAMBRIA CAMBRIA-FRIESLAND HIGH SCHOOL 500325
CAMBRIDGE CAMBRIDGE HIGH SCHOOL 500330
CAMERON ABUNDANT LIFE ACADEMY 500333
CAMERON CAMERON ACAD VIRTUAL EDUCATION 500334
CAMERON CAMERON SENIOR HIGH 500335
CAMPBELLSPORT CAMPBELLSPORT HIGH SCHOOL 500340
CASHTON CASHTON HIGH SCHOOL 500355
CASSVILLE CASSVILLE SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL 500360
CAZENOVIA WESTON HIGH SCHOOL 500365
CECIL WOLF RIVER LUTHERAN HIGH SCH 502081
CEDAR GROVE CEDAR GROVE-BELGIUM HS 500375
CEDARBURG CEDARBURG HIGH SCHOOL 500370
CHETEK CHETEK-WEYERHAEUSER HIGH SCH 500387
CHETEK LINK2LEARN VIRTUAL CS 500388
CHILTON CHILTON HIGH SCHOOL 500390
CHIPPEWA FALLS CHIPPEWA FALLS SENIOR HS 500400
CHIPPEWA FALLS LIBERTY CHRISTIAN SCHOOL 500403
CHIPPEWA FALLS MCDONELL CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL 500402
CLAYTON CLAYTON HIGH SCHOOL 500405
CLEAR LAKE CLEAR LAKE HIGH SCHOOL 500410
CLINTON CLINTON SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL 500415
CLINTONVILLE CLINTONVILLE HIGH SCHOOL 500420
COLBY COLBY HIGH SCHOOL 500435
COLEMAN COLEMAN HIGH SCHOOL 500440
COLEMAN FAITH CHRISTIAN SCHOOL 500441
COLFAX COLFAX HIGH SCHOOL 500445
COLUMBUS COLUMBUS SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL 500450
COLUMBUS WISCONSIN ACADEMY 500452
CORNELL CORNELL HIGH SCHOOL 500455
CRANDON CRANDON HIGH SCHOOL 500460
CRANDON NEW HOPE CHRISTIAN SCHOOL 500462
CRIVITZ CRIVITZ HIGH SCHOOL 500465
CUBA CITY CUBA CITY COMM HIGH SCHOOL 500470
CUDAHY CUDAHY HIGH SCHOOL 500475
CUMBERLAND CUMBERLAND HIGH SCHOOL 500480
DARLINGTON DARLINGTON HIGH SCHOOL 500490
DE FOREST DEFOREST AREA HIGH SCHOOL 500500
DE PERE DE PERE HIGH SCHOOL 500525
DE PERE PHANTOM KNIGHT SCH OPPORTUNITY 500529
DE PERE WEST DE PERE HIGH SCHOOL 502470
DE SOTO DE SOTO HIGH SCHOOL 500530
DEERFIELD DEERFIELD HIGH SCHOOL 500495
DELAFIELD ST JOHN'S NW MILITARY ACADEMY 500505
DELAVAN DELAVAN DARIEN HIGH SCHOOL 500510
DELAVAN WISCONSIN SCHOOL FOR THE DEAF 500515
DENMARK DENMARK HIGH SCHOOL 500520
DODGEVILLE DODGEVILLE HIGH SCHOOL 500535
DOUSMAN LAKEWOOD SCHOOL 500540
DRUMMOND DRUMMOND HIGH SCHOOL 500545
DURAND DURAND HIGH SCHOOL 500550
EAGLE RIVER NORTHLAND PINES HIGH SCHOOL 500560
EAST TROY EAST TROY HIGH SCHOOL 500565
EAU CLAIRE BETHEL CHRISTIAN SCHOOL 500571
EAU CLAIRE EAU CLAIRE MEM HIGH SCHOOL 500575
EAU CLAIRE IMMANUEL LUTHERAN HIGH SCHOOL 500577
EAU CLAIRE MCKINLEY CHARTER SCHOOL 973517
EAU CLAIRE NEW HOPE CHRISTIAN SCHOOL 500574
EAU CLAIRE NORTH HIGH SCHOOL 500576
EAU CLAIRE REGIS HIGH SCHOOL 500578
EDGAR EDGAR HIGH SCHOOL 500580
EDGERTON EDGERTON SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL 500585
ELCHO ELCHO HIGH SCHOOL 500590
ELK MOUND ELK MOUND HIGH SCHOOL 500605
ELKHART LAKE ELKHART LAKE-GLENBEULAH HS 500595
ELKHORN ELKHORN AREA HIGH SCHOOL 500600
ELLSWORTH ELLSWORTH HIGH SCHOOL 500610
ELMWOOD ELMWOOD HIGH SCHOOL 500620
ELROY ROYALL HIGH SCHOOL 500625
EVANSVILLE EVANSVILLE SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL 500630
FALL CREEK FALL CREEK SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL 500640
FALL RIVER FALL RIVER HIGH SCHOOL 500645
FENNIMORE FENNIMORE SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL 500650
FISH CREEK GIBRALTAR HIGH SCHOOL 500660
FLORENCE FLORENCE HIGH SCHOOL 500665
FOND DU LAC CHRISTIAN CARE ACADEMY 501392
FOND DU LAC FOND DU LAC CHRISTIAN SCHOOL 500666
FOND DU LAC FOND DU LAC HIGH SCHOOL 500668
FOND DU LAC LIGHTHOUSE CHRISTIAN ACADEMY 500667
FOND DU LAC SAINT MARYS SPRINGS HS 500675
FOND DU LAC TRINITY BAPTIST SCHOOL 500680
FOND DU LAC WINNEBAGO LUTHERAN ACADEMY 500685
FORT ATKINSON FORT ATKINSON HIGH SCHOOL 500690
FORT MCCOY WING CHALLENGE ACADEMY 500692
FOUNTAIN CITY COCHRANE FOUNTAIN CITY HS 500695
FOX LAKE LAKEVIEW TECHNICAL HIGH SCHOOL 500701
FRANKLIN FRANKLIN HIGH SCHOOL 500702
FREDERIC FREDERIC 7-12 SCHOOL 500705
FREDONIA OZAUKEE HIGH SCHOOL 500707
FREDONIA WISCONSIN VIRTUAL LEARNING 500708
FREEDOM FREEDOM HIGH SCHOOL 500985
GALESVILLE BEREAN CHRISTIAN SCHOOL 500709
GALESVILLE GALE-ETTRICK-TREMPEALEAU HS 500710
GERMANTOWN GERMANTOWN HIGH SCHOOL 500723
GILLETT GILLETT HIGH SCHOOL 500725
GILMAN GILMAN HIGH SCHOOL 500735
GILMAN NORTHLAND CHRISTIAN SCHOOL 500738
GILMANTON GILMANTON HIGH SCHOOL 500740
GLENDALE NICOLET HIGH SCHOOL 501400
GLENDALE TORAH ACADEMY OF MILWAUKEE 500761
GLENWOOD CITY GLENWOOD CITY HIGH SCHOOL 500755
GOODMAN GOODMAN-ARMSTRONG CREEK HS 500765
GORDON GORDON CHRISTIAN ACADEMY 500767
GRAFTON GRAFTON SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL 500770
GRANTON GRANTON HIGH SCHOOL 500775
GRANTSBURG GRANTSBURG HIGH SCHOOL 500780
GRANTSBURG IFORWARD 500785
GREEN BAY ASHWAUBENON HIGH SCHOOL 500786
GREEN BAY BAY CITY BAPTIST SCHOOL 500791
GREEN BAY BAY PORT HIGH SCHOOL 500787
GREEN BAY BETH HAVEN ACADEMY 500789
GREEN BAY EAST HIGH SCHOOL 500790
GREEN BAY JOHN DEWEY ACADEMY OF LRNG 500814
GREEN BAY NORTHEASTERN WISCONSIN LUTH HS 500792
GREEN BAY NOTRE DAME ACADEMY 500800
GREEN BAY PREBLE HIGH SCHOOL 500795
GREEN BAY PROVIDENCE ACADEMY 500801
GREEN BAY RIVER VALLEY SCHOOL 500802
GREEN BAY SOUTHWEST HIGH SCHOOL 500813
GREEN BAY WEST HIGH SCHOOL 500815
GREEN LAKE GREEN LAKE HIGH SCHOOL 500825
GREENDALE GREENDALE BAPTIST ACADEMY 500821
GREENDALE GREENDALE SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL 500820
GREENDALE MARTIN LUTHER HIGH SCHOOL 500823
GREENFIELD GREENFIELD HIGH SCHOOL 501359
GREENFIELD WHITNALL HIGH SCHOOL 500838
GREENWOOD GREENWOOD HIGH SCHOOL 500830
GRESHAM GRESHAM HIGH SCHOOL 500835
HAMMOND SAINT CROIX CENTRAL SR HS 500840
HARTFORD HARTFORD UNION HIGH SCHOOL 500850
HARTFORD ST AUGUSTINE HIGH SCHOOL 500851
HARTLAND ARROWHEAD HIGH SCHOOL 500853
HARTLAND LAKE COUNTRY LUTHERAN HS 500855
HARTLAND UNIVERSITY LAKE SCHOOL 500857
HAYWARD HAYWARD HIGH SCHOOL 500865
HAYWARD LAC COURTE OREILLES OJIBWE HS 500868
HAZEL GREEN SOUTHWESTERN WISCONSIN HS 500870
HIGHLAND HIGHLAND HIGH SCHOOL 500875
HILBERT HILBERT HIGH SCHOOL 500880
HILLSBORO HILLSBORO HIGH SCHOOL 500885
HOLCOMBE LAKE HOLCOMBE PUBLIC SCHOOL 500895
HOLMEN HOLMEN HIGH SCHOOL 500905
HORICON HORICON HIGH SCHOOL 500910
HORICON MOUNTAIN TOP CHRISTIAN ACADEMY 500911
HORTONVILLE HORTONVILLE HIGH SCHOOL 500915
HOWARDS GROVE HOWARDS GROVE HIGH SCHOOL 502090
HUDSON GOOD SHEPHERD CHRISTIAN ACAD 501998
HUDSON HUDSON SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL 500920
HURLEY HURLEY SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL 500925
HUSTISFORD HUSTISFORD JR-SR HIGH SCHOOL 500930
INDEPENDENCE INDEPENDENCE HIGH SCHOOL 500935
IOLA IOLA-SCANDINAVIA HIGH SCHOOL 500940
JACKSON KETTLE MORAINE LUTHERAN HS 500951
JACKSON LIVING WORD LUTHERAN HIGH SCH 500956
JANESVILLE JOSEPH A CRAIG HIGH SCHOOL 500955
JANESVILLE OAKHILL CHRISTIAN SCHOOL 500952
JANESVILLE PARKER HIGH SCHOOL 500953
JANESVILLE TAGOS LEADERSHIP ACADEMY 500949
JANESVILLE WISCONSIN SCH VISUALLY HANDICP 500960
JEFFERSON JEFFERSON HIGH SCHOOL 500965
JOHNSON CREEK JOHNSON CREEK HIGH SCHOOL 500970
JUDA JUDA HIGH SCHOOL 500975
JUNEAU DODGELAND HIGH SCHOOL 500980
KAUKAUNA KAUKAUNA SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL 500990
KENOSHA CHRISTIAN LIFE SCHOOL 500996
KENOSHA HARBORSIDE ACADEMY 501004
KENOSHA INDIAN TRAIL HIGH SCHOOL ACDMY 501006
KENOSHA KENOSHA ESCHOOL 501009
KENOSHA MARY D BRADFORD HIGH SCHOOL 501005
KENOSHA REUTHER CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL 501014
KENOSHA SAINT JOSEPH CATHOLIC ACADEMY HS 501007
KENOSHA TREMPER HIGH SCHOOL 500998
KESHENA MENOMINEE INDIAN SR HS 501016
KEWASKUM KEWASKUM HIGH SCHOOL 501015
KEWAUNEE KEWAUNEE SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL 501020
KIEL KIEL HIGH SCHOOL 501025
KIMBERLY KIMBERLY HIGH SCHOOL 501030
KIMBERLY KORNERSTONE SCHOOL 501031
KOHLER KOHLER SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL 501035
LA CROSSE AQUINAS HIGH SCHOOL 501040
LA CROSSE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL 501045
LA CROSSE FAITH BAPTIST SCHOOL 501047
LA CROSSE LOGAN HIGH SCHOOL 501050
LA CROSSE PROVIDENCE ACADEMY 501054
LA FARGE LA FARGE HIGH SCHOOL 501060
LADYSMITH LADYSMITH HIGH SCHOOL 501055
LAKE GENEVA BADGER HIGH SCHOOL 501065
LAKE MILLS LAKE MILLS HIGH SCHOOL 501075
LAKE MILLS LAKESIDE LUTHERAN HIGH SCHOOL 500688
LANCASTER LANCASTER SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL 501080
LAND O LAKES CONSERVE SCHOOL 501082
LAONA LAONA SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL 501085
LENA LENA PUBLIC SCHOOL 501090
LITTLE CHUTE LITTLE CHUTE CAREER PATHWAYS 501104
LITTLE CHUTE LITTLE CHUTE HIGH SCHOOL 501103
LIVINGSTON IOWA-GRANT HIGH SCHOOL 501110
LODI LODI SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL 501115
LOMIRA LOMIRA HIGH SCHOOL 501120
LOYAL LOYAL HIGH SCHOOL 501130
LUCK LUCK HIGH SCHOOL 501135
LUXEMBURG LUXEMBURG CASCO HIGH SCHOOL 501140
LYONS CORNERSTONE CHRISTIAN ACADEMY 500306
MADISON ABUNDANT LIFE CHRISTIAN SCHOOL 501142
MADISON AFFILIATED ALTERNATIVES 991675
MADISON AFFILIATED ALTERNATIVES 991674
MADISON AFFILIATED ALTERNATIVES 501148
MADISON EDGEWOOD HIGH SCHOOL 501155
MADISON JAMES MADISON MEMORIAL HS 501157
MADISON MADISON BAPTIST TEMPLE SCHOOL 501166
MADISON MADISON EAST HIGH SCHOOL 501150
MADISON ROBERT M LAFOLLETTE HS 501163
MADISON SHABAZZ CITY HIGH SCHOOL 501159
MADISON ST AMBROSE ACADEMY 501147
MADISON WEST HIGH SCHOOL 501165
MANAWA LITTLE WOLF JR SR HIGH SCHOOL 501180
MANITOWOC LINCOLN HIGH SCHOOL 501185
MANITOWOC MANITOWOC LUTHERAN HIGH SCHOOL 501187
MANITOWOC MCKINLEY ACADEMY 501429
MANITOWOC RONCALLI HIGH SCHOOL 501188
MANITOWOC UNIV OF WISCONSIN-MANITOWOC-UB 970141
MAPLE NORTHWESTERN HIGH SCHOOL 501190
MARATHON MARATHON HIGH SCHOOL 501195
MARINETTE MARINETTE SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL 501200
MARINETTE SAINT THOMAS AQUINAS ACADEMY 501205
MARION MARION HIGH SCHOOL 501210
MARKESAN MARKESAN HIGH SCHOOL 501215
MARSHALL MARSHALL HIGH SCHOOL 501220
MARSHFIELD COLUMBUS CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL 501225
MARSHFIELD MARSHFIELD HIGH SCHOOL 501230
MAUSTON MAUSTON HIGH SCHOOL 501247
MAYVILLE MAYVILLE HIGH SCHOOL 501250
MAZOMANIE WISCONSIN HEIGHTS HIGH SCHOOL 500215
MC FARLAND MCFARLAND HIGH SCHOOL 501257
MC FARLAND WISCONSIN VIRTUAL ACADEMY 501269
MEDFORD MEDFORD AREA SR HIGH SCHOOL 501260
MELLEN MELLEN HIGH SCHOOL 501265
MELROSE MELROSE-MINDORO HIGH SCHOOL 501270
MENASHA MENASHA SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL 501275
MENOMONEE FALLS CALVARY BAPTIST SCHOOL 501282
MENOMONEE FALLS FALLS BAPTIST ACADEMY 501281
MENOMONEE FALLS MENOMONEE FALLS HIGH SCHOOL 501285
MENOMONIE IMMANUEL BAPTIST CHURCH SCHOOL 501296
MENOMONIE MENOMONIE SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL 501300
MEQUON HOMESTEAD HIGH SCHOOL 502269
MERCER MERCER HIGH SCHOOL 501305
MERRILL MERRILL SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL 501308
MERRILL NTC CHRISTIAN ACADEMY 501307
MIDDLETON 21ST CENTURY ESCHOOL 501321
MIDDLETON CLARK STREET COMMUNITY SCHOOL 501151
MIDDLETON MIDDLETON HIGH SCHOOL 501320
MILTON MILTON HIGH SCHOOL 501330
MILWAUKEE ACHIEVEMENT CENTER 991566
MILWAUKEE ADVANCED LANG AND ACAD STDY 501337
MILWAUKEE ALEXANDER HAMILTON HIGH SCHOOL 501333
MILWAUKEE ALLIANCE SCHOOL 501338
MILWAUKEE ASSATA HIGH SCHOOL 501332
MILWAUKEE ATLAS PREPARATORY ACAD INC 501464
MILWAUKEE AUDUBON TECHNOLOGY COMM CTR HS 501452
MILWAUKEE BANNER PREP SCH OF MILWAUKEE 991002
MILWAUKEE BAY VIEW HIGH SCHOOL 501335
MILWAUKEE BELIEVERS IN CHRIST CHRSTN ACA 501336
MILWAUKEE BRADLEY TECH HIGH SCHOOL 501340
MILWAUKEE CAREER YOUTH DEV SC EXCELLENCE 501502
MILWAUKEE CARMEN HS OF SCIENCE AND TECH 501408
MILWAUKEE CARMEN MIDDLE HS SCI & TECH NW 501411
MILWAUKEE CENTRO HISPANO HIGH SCHOOL 501399
MILWAUKEE CLARA MOHAMMED SCHOOL 501343
MILWAUKEE COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL 501371
MILWAUKEE D J YOUNG PREPARATORY SCHOOL 501409
MILWAUKEE DESTINY HIGH SCHOOL 501421
MILWAUKEE DIVINE SAVIOR-HOLY ANGELS HS 501350
MILWAUKEE EARLY VIEW ACAD OF EXCELLENCE 501402
MILWAUKEE EASTBROOK ACADEMY 501379
MILWAUKEE EL PUENTE HIGH SCHOOL 501352
MILWAUKEE ESCUELA VERDE 501456
MILWAUKEE GRANDVIEW HIGH SCHOOL 501364
MILWAUKEE HAROLD S VINCENT HIGH SCHOOL 501488
MILWAUKEE HMONG AMERICAN PEACE ACADEMY 501415
MILWAUKEE HOPE SCHOOL 501382
MILWAUKEE HR EDUCATIONAL COMPLEX 501368
MILWAUKEE JAMES E GROPPI HIGH SCHOOL 501366
MILWAUKEE JAMES MADISON ACADEMIC CAMPUS 501362
MILWAUKEE LAD LAKE SYNERGY SOUTH 991003
MILWAUKEE LAD LAKE ULTRA 991004
MILWAUKEE LADY PITTS HIGH SCHOOL 501351
MILWAUKEE LEARNING ENTERPRISE VOC TRAIN 501369
MILWAUKEE MACDOWELL MONTESSORI SCHOOL 501482
MILWAUKEE MARQUETTE UNIVERSITY HS 501370
MILWAUKEE MESSMER HIGH SCHOOL 501380
MILWAUKEE MILWAUKEE ACADEMY OF SCIENCE 501463
MILWAUKEE MILWAUKEE AREA TECH COLLEGE 501372
MILWAUKEE MILWAUKEE CMTY CYBER HS-MC2 991056
MILWAUKEE MILWAUKEE CO YOUTH EDUC CTR 991005
MILWAUKEE MILWAUKEE COLLEGIATE ACADEMY 501506
MILWAUKEE MILWAUKEE EXCEL HIGH SCHOOL 991410
MILWAUKEE MILWAUKEE HIGH SCH OF THE ARTS 501495
MILWAUKEE MILWAUKEE LUTHERAN HIGH SCHOOL 501395
MILWAUKEE MILWAUKEE SCHOOL OF LANGUAGE 501394
MILWAUKEE MILWAUKEE SEVENTH DAY ADVNT SC 501401
MILWAUKEE NEW SCHOOL FOR CMTY SERVICE 501404
MILWAUKEE NORTH DIVISION HIGH SCHOOL 501405
MILWAUKEE NORTHWEST SECONDARY SCHOOL 501373
MILWAUKEE NOVA HIGH SCHOOL 501407
MILWAUKEE PIUS XI HIGH SCHOOL 501420
MILWAUKEE PROFESSIONAL LEARNING INST 501441
MILWAUKEE PROJECT EXCEL 991008
MILWAUKEE PROJECT STAY 501422
MILWAUKEE PROJECT STAY SENIOR INSTITUTE 991017
MILWAUKEE PROJECT STAY WORK-TO-SCHOOL 991009
MILWAUKEE PULASKI HIGH SCHOOL 501425
MILWAUKEE RIVERSIDE UNIV HIGH SCHOOL 501430
MILWAUKEE RONALD W REAGAN COLL PREP HS 501348
MILWAUKEE RUFUS KING INTRNL SCHOOL-HS 501435
MILWAUKEE SAINT ANTHONY HIGH SCHOOL 501339
MILWAUKEE SAINT CHARLES EDUCATION CENTER 991012
MILWAUKEE SAINT JOAN ANTIDA HIGH SCHOOL 501445
MILWAUKEE SAINT THOMAS MORE HIGH SCHOOL 501418
MILWAUKEE SALAM MIDDLE AND HIGH SCHOOL 501349
MILWAUKEE SAMUEL MORSE JOHN MARSHALL SCH 501461
MILWAUKEE SCHOOL OF CAREER TECHNICAL ED 501345
MILWAUKEE SHALOM HIGH SCHOOL 501465
MILWAUKEE SOUTH DIVISION HIGH SCHOOL 501480
MILWAUKEE ST CHARLES BEHAVIORAL REASSIGN 991010
MILWAUKEE ST CHARLES DAY TREATMENT 991011
MILWAUKEE TENOR HIGH SCHOOL 502506
MILWAUKEE TEXAS BUFKIN CHRSTN ACDMY 501466
MILWAUKEE TRANSFORMATION LEARNING CENTER 501453
MILWAUKEE TRANSITION HIGH SCHOOL 501387
MILWAUKEE TRAVIS TECHNOLOGY HIGH SCHOOL 501375
MILWAUKEE TRAVIS VOCATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL 501347
MILWAUKEE UNIVERSITY SCHOOL MILWAUKEE 501390
MILWAUKEE VERITAS HIGH SCHOOL 501496
MILWAUKEE VICTORY CHRISTIAN ACADEMY 501489
MILWAUKEE WASHINGTON HIGH SCHOOL 501490
MILWAUKEE WEST ALLIS MILWAUKEE LRNG CTR 502446
MILWAUKEE WHS OF INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY 501459
MILWAUKEE WISCONSIN COLLEGE PREP ACADEMY 501508
MILWAUKEE WISCONSIN CONSV LIFELONG LEARN 501507
MILWAUKEE WISCONSIN INST FOR TORAH STUDY 501509
MILWAUKEE WISCONSIN LUTHERAN HS 501510
MILWAUKEE WISCONSIN TRANSITION SUCCESS 501378
MINERAL POINT MINERAL POINT HIGH SCHOOL 501520
MINOCQUA LAKELAND UNION HIGH SCHOOL 501527
MINONG NORTHWOOD SCHOOL 501530
MISHICOT MISHICOT HIGH SCHOOL 501535
MONDOVI MONDOVI HIGH SCHOOL 501540
MONONA MONONA GROVE HIGH SCHOOL 501160
MONROE MONROE ALTERNATIVE CHARTER 501544
MONROE MONROE HIGH SCHOOL 501545
MONROE MONROE VIRTUAL SCHOOL 501546
MONTELLO HIGH MARQ ENVTL CHARTER SCHOOL 501551
MONTELLO MONTELLO HIGH SCHOOL 501550
MONTICELLO MONTICELLO HIGH SCHOOL 501560
MOSINEE MOSINEE HIGH SCHOOL 501565
MOSINEE NORTHLAND LUTHERAN HIGH SCHOOL 501309
MOSINEE WISCONSIN VALLEY LUTHERAN HS 501567
MOUNT CALVARY SAINT LAWRENCE SEMINARY 501575
MOUNT HOREB MOUNT HOREB HIGH SCHOOL 501585
MUKWONAGO MUKWONAGO BAPTIST ACADEMY 501558
MUKWONAGO MUKWONAGO HIGH SCHOOL 501590
MUKWONAGO NORRIS HIGH SCHOOL 501595
MUSCODA RIVERDALE HIGH SCHOOL 501600
MUSKEGO MUSKEGO HIGH SCHOOL 501607
N FOND DU LAC HORACE MANN HIGH SCHOOL 501665
NECEDAH NECEDAH HIGH SCHOOL 501610
NECEDAH QUEEN OF THE HOLY ROSARY SCHL 501611
NEENAH NEENAH HIGH SCHOOL 501615
NEENAH SAINT MARY CENTRAL HS 501280
NEILLSVILLE NEILLSVILLE HIGH SCHOOL 501620
NEKOOSA NEKOOSA HIGH SCHOOL 501625
NEOSHO VICTORY CHRISTIAN HIGH SCHOOL 501678
NEW AUBURN NEW AUBURN HIGH SCHOOL 501630
NEW BERLIN EISENHOWER HIGH SCHOOL 501631
NEW BERLIN NEW BERLIN WEST HIGH SCHOOL 501632
NEW GLARUS NEW GLARUS HIGH SCHOOL 501635
NEW HOLSTEIN NEW HOLSTEIN HIGH SCHOOL 501640
NEW LISBON NEW LISBON HIGH SCHOOL 501645
NEW LONDON NEW LONDON HIGH SCHOOL 501650
NEW LONDON STARR ACADEMY 501653
NEW RICHMOND NEW RICHMOND SENIOR HS 501655
NIAGARA NIAGARA HIGH SCHOOL 501660
OAK CREEK BADGER STATE BAPTIST SCHOOL 501355
OAK CREEK OAK CREEK HIGH SCHOOL 502152
OAK CREEK PARKWAY CHRISTIAN ACADEMY 501677
OAKFIELD OAKFIELD JR SR HIGH SCHOOL 501675
OCONOMOWOC OCONOMOWOC HIGH SCHOOL 501680
OCONTO OCONTO HIGH SCHOOL 501685
OCONTO FALLS OCONTO FALLS HIGH SCHOOL 501690
ODANAH BAD RIVER TRIBAL SCHOOL 501693
OMRO OMRO HIGH SCHOOL 501695
ONALASKA LUTHER HIGH SCHOOL 501702
ONALASKA ONALASKA HIGH SCHOOL 501700
ONEIDA ONEIDA NATION HIGH SCHOOL 501703
ONTARIO BROOKWOOD HIGH SCHOOL 501670
OOSTBURG OOSTBURG HIGH SCHOOL 501710
OREGON OREGON HIGH SCHOOL 501715
ORFORDVILLE PARKVIEW HIGH SCHOOL 501720
OSCEOLA OSCEOLA HIGH SCHOOL 501725
OSHKOSH LOURDES HIGH SCHOOL 501732
OSHKOSH OSHKOSH NORTH HIGH SCHOOL 501728
OSHKOSH OSHKOSH WEST HIGH SCHOOL 501730
OSHKOSH VALLEY CHRISTIAN HIGH SCHOOL 501736
OSHKOSH WYLDEWOOD CHRISTIAN SCHOOL 501734
OSSEO OSSEO-FAIRCHILD HIGH SCHOOL 501735
OWEN OWEN-WITHEE SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL 501740
PALMYRA PALMYRA-EAGLE HIGH SCHOOL 501750
PARDEEVILLE PARDEEVILLE HIGH SCHOOL 501755
PARK FALLS CHEQUAMEGON HIGH SCHOOL 501789
PATCH GROVE RIVER RIDGE HIGH SCHOOL 501765
PEMBINE PEMBINE HIGH SCHOOL 501770
PEPIN PEPIN HIGH SCHOOL 501775
PESHTIGO PESHTIGO HIGH SCHOOL 501780
PEWAUKEE PEWAUKEE HIGH SCHOOL 501785
PEWAUKEE TRINITY ACADEMY 501787
PHELPS PHELPS HIGH SCHOOL 501790
PHILLIPS PHILLIPS HIGH SCHOOL 501795
PITTSVILLE PITTSVILLE HIGH SCHOOL 501808
PLAINFIELD TRI-COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL 501815
PLATTEVILLE PLATTEVILLE HIGH SCHOOL 501820
PLEASANT PRAIRIE LAKEVIEW TECHNOLOGY ACADEMY 501822
PLEASANT PRAIRIE VICTORY BAPTIST ACADEMY 501008
PLUM CITY CHRISTIAN LEARNING CENTER 501824
PLUM CITY PLUM CITY HIGH SCHOOL 501825
PLYMOUTH FAITH CHRISTIAN ACADEMY 501826
PLYMOUTH FOREST HILLS SCHOOL 501828
PLYMOUTH PLYMOUTH COMPREHENSIVE HS 501830
PORT EDWARDS JOHN EDWARDS HIGH SCHOOL 501840
PORT WASHINGTON PORT WASHINGTON HIGH SCHOOL 501845
PORT WING SOUTH SHORE HIGH SCHOOL 501850
PORTAGE PORTAGE HIGH SCHOOL 501835
POTOSI POTOSI HIGH SCHOOL 501855
POYNETTE GUARDIAN CHRISTIAN ACADEMY 501866
POYNETTE POYNETTE HIGH SCHOOL 501865
PRAIRIE DU CHIEN PRAIRIE DU CHIEN SENIOR HS 501875
PRAIRIE DU SAC SAUK PRAIRIE HIGH SCHOOL 501885
PRAIRIE FARM PRAIRIE FARM HIGH SCHOOL 501890
PRENTICE PRENTICE HIGH SCHOOL 501895
PRESCOTT PRESCOTT HIGH SCHOOL 501900
PRINCETON PRINCETON HIGH SCHOOL 501905
PULASKI PULASKI HIGH SCHOOL 501910
RACINE APOSTOLIC CHRISTIAN ACADEMY 501911
RACINE JEROME I CASE SR HIGH SCHOOL 501913
RACINE LUTHERAN HIGH SCHOOL 501915
RACINE PRAIRIE SCHOOL INC 501918
RACINE RACINE BAPTIST SCHOOL 501921
RACINE REAL SCHOOL 501917
RACINE SAINT CATHERINES HIGH SCHOOL 501920
RACINE TRUE LIFE CHRISTIAN SCHOOL 501922
RACINE WALDEN III MIDDLE AND HS 501919
RACINE WASHINGTON PARK HIGH SCHOOL 501925
RACINE WILLIAM HORLICK HIGH SCHOOL 501930
RANDOLPH RANDOLPH HIGH SCHOOL 501935
RANDOM LAKE RANDOM LAKE HIGH SCHOOL 501940
REEDSBURG REEDSBURG AREA HIGH SCHOOL 501950
REEDSBURG REEDSBURG CHRISTIAN SCHOOL 501952
REEDSVILLE REEDSVILLE HIGH SCHOOL 501955
RHINELANDER NORTHWOODS CMTY SECONDARY SCH 501961
RHINELANDER RHINELANDER HIGH SCHOOL 501960
RIB LAKE RIB LAKE HIGH SCHOOL 501965
RICE LAKE RICE LAKE HIGH SCHOOL 501970
RICHLAND CENTER EAGLE HIGH SCHOOL 501973
RICHLAND CENTER ITHACA HIGH SCHOOL 501980
RICHLAND CENTER RICHLAND CENTER HIGH SCHOOL 501975
RIO RIO HIGH SCHOOL 501990
RIPON LUMEN CHARTER HIGH SCHOOL 500676
RIPON RIPON HIGH SCHOOL 501995
RIVER FALLS RENAISSANCE CHARTER ALT ACAD 501999
RIVER FALLS RIVER FALLS HIGH SCHOOL 502000
ROCKLAND HYLANDALE ACADEMY 502012
ROSENDALE CIRRUS HIGH SCHOOL 502014
ROSENDALE LACONIA HIGH SCHOOL 502015
ROSHOLT ROSHOLT HIGH SCHOOL 502020
SAINT FRANCIS SAINT FRANCIS HIGH SCHOOL 502037
SALEM WESTOSHA CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL 502040
SENECA SENECA HIGH SCHOOL 502065
SEYMOUR SEYMOUR HIGH SCHOOL 502070
SHAWANO SHAWANO SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL 502080
SHEBOYGAN CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL 502099
SHEBOYGAN GEORGE D WARRINER HIGH SCHOOL 502102
SHEBOYGAN IDEAS ACADEMY 502103
SHEBOYGAN NORTH HIGH SCHOOL 502095
SHEBOYGAN SHEBOYGAN AREA LUTHERAN HS 502094
SHEBOYGAN SHEBOYGAN COUNTY CHRISTIAN 502088
SHEBOYGAN SOUTH HIGH SCHOOL 502085
SHEBOYGAN FALLS SHEBOYGAN FALLS HIGH SCHOOL 502100
SHELDON FLAMBEAU VALLEY CHRISTIAN SCH 500454
SHELL LAKE SHELL LAKE HIGH SCHOOL 502105
SHIOCTON SHIOCTON HIGH SCHOOL 502110
SHOREWOOD SHOREWOOD HIGH SCHOOL 502112
SHULLSBURG SHULLSBURG HIGH SCHOOL 502115
SIREN SIREN SCHOOL 502125
SLINGER SLINGER HIGH SCHOOL 502130
SOLDIERS GROVE NORTH CRAWFORD HIGH SCHOOL 500715
SOLON SPRINGS SOLON SPRINGS HIGH SCHOOL 502140
SOMERS SHORELAND LUTHERAN HS 501013
SOMERSET SOMERSET SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL 502145
SOUTH MILWAUKEE SOUTH MILWAUKEE HIGH SCHOOL 502153
SOUTH WAYNE BLACK HAWK HIGH SCHOOL 502155
SPARTA SPARTA HIGH SCHOOL 502160
SPENCER SPENCER HIGH SCHOOL 502165
SPOONER SPOONER HIGH SCHOOL 502170
SPOONER WASHBURN COUNTY ALTER SCH 502109
SPRING GREEN RIVER VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL 502175
SPRING VALLEY SPRING VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL 502180
ST CROIX FLS SAINT CROIX FALLS HIGH SCHOOL 502035
STANLEY FAITH CHRISTIAN ACADEMY 502183
STANLEY STANLEY-BOYD HIGH SCHOOL 502185
STEVENS POINT PACELLI HIGH SCHOOL 502192
STEVENS POINT STEVENS POINT AREA SR HS 502195
STEVENS POINT STEVENS POINT CHRISTIAN ACAD 502194
STOCKBRIDGE STOCKBRIDGE HIGH SCHOOL 502200
STOUGHTON STOUGHTON HIGH SCHOOL 502205
STOUGHTON UTICA CHRISTIAN SCHOOL 502206
STRATFORD STRATFORD HIGH SCHOOL 502210
STRUM ELEVA-STRUM CENTRAL HS 502215
STURGEON BAY SEVASTOPOL HIGH SCHOOL 502225
STURGEON BAY STURGEON BAY HIGH SCHOOL 502220
SUN PRAIRIE SUN PRAIRIE HIGH SCHOOL 502242
SUPERIOR MARANATHA ACADEMY 502254
SUPERIOR NORTHLAND SECONDARY SCHOOL 502257
SUPERIOR SUPERIOR SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL 502255
SUPERIOR TWIN PORTS BAPTIST SCHOOL 502256
SURING SURING HIGH SCHOOL 502260
SUSSEX HAMILTON HIGH SCHOOL 502262
THORP THORP HIGH SCHOOL 502270
THORP VICTORY BAPTIST CHRISTIAN ACAD 502272
THREE LAKES THREE LAKES HIGH SCHOOL 502275
TIGERTON TIGERTON HIGH SCHOOL 502280
TOMAH TOMAH BAPTIST ACADEMY 502284
TOMAH TOMAH HIGH SCHOOL 502285
TOMAHAWK TOMAHAWK SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL 502290
TONY FLAMBEAU HIGH SCHOOL 502295
TURTLE LAKE TURTLE LAKE HIGH SCHOOL 502310
TWO RIVERS TWO RIVERS HIGH SCHOOL 502315
UNION GROVE UNION GROVE CHRISTIAN SCHOOL 502319
UNION GROVE UNION GROVE HIGH SCHOOL 502320
VALDERS VALDERS HIGH SCHOOL 502325
VERONA EXPLORATION ACADEMY 502331
VERONA VERONA AREA HIGH SCHOOL 502330
VIOLA KICKAPOO HIGH SCHOOL 502335
VIROQUA CORNERSTONE CHRISTIAN ACADEMY 502462
VIROQUA VIROQUA CHRISTIAN SCHOOL 502339
VIROQUA VIROQUA HIGH SCHOOL 502340
VIROQUA YOUTH INITIATIVE HIGH SCHOOL 502342
WABENO WABENO HIGH SCHOOL 502345
WALES KETTLE MORAINE ARTS PERF 502353
WALES KETTLE MORAINE GLOBAL 502351
WALES KETTLE MORAINE HIGH SCHOOL 502352
WALWORTH BIG FOOT HIGH SCHOOL 502355
WASHBURN WASHBURN HIGH SCHOOL 502360
WASHINGTON ISLAND WASHINGTON ISLAND HIGH SCHOOL 502365
WATERFORD WATERFORD UNION HIGH SCHOOL 502370
WATERLOO WATERLOO HIGH SCHOOL 502375
WATERTOWN LUTHER PREPARATORY SCHOOL 502382
WATERTOWN MARANATHA BAPTIST ACADEMY 502381
WATERTOWN WATERTOWN HIGH SCHOOL 502380
WAUKESHA CATHOLIC MEMORIAL HIGH SCHOOL 502385
WAUKESHA EACHIEVE ACADEMY WISCONSIN 502388
WAUKESHA WAUKESHA ACAD HLTH PROFESSIONS 502384
WAUKESHA WAUKESHA CHRISTIAN ACADEMY 502392
WAUKESHA WAUKESHA ENGINEERING PREP 500331
WAUKESHA WAUKESHA NORTH HIGH SCHOOL 502389
WAUKESHA WAUKESHA SOUTH HIGH SCHOOL 502390
WAUKESHA WAUKESHA WEST HIGH SCHOOL 502394
WAUNAKEE MADISON COUNTRY DAY SCHOOL 502396
WAUNAKEE WAUNAKEE COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL 502395
WAUPACA FIRST BAPTIST CHRISTIAN SCHOOL 502397
WAUPACA WAUPACA HIGH SCHOOL 502400
WAUPUN CENTRAL WISCONSIN CHRSTN HS 502403
WAUPUN WAUPUN CORRECTIONAL INST 502404
WAUPUN WAUPUN HIGH SCHOOL 502405
WAUSAU ENRICH EXCEL ACHIEVE LEARN AC 502401
WAUSAU FAITH CHRISTIAN ACADEMY 502062
WAUSAU NEWMAN HIGH SCHOOL 502410
WAUSAU STOREFRONT LEARNING CENTER 502413
WAUSAU WAUSAU EAST HIGH SCHOOL 502415
WAUSAU WAUSAU ENGINEER-GLOBAL LDRSHP 502416
WAUSAU WAUSAU WEST HIGH SCHOOL 502417
WAUSAUKEE WAUSAUKEE HIGH SCHOOL 502420
WAUTOMA FAITH CHRISTIAN ACADEMY 502424
WAUTOMA WAUTOMA HIGH SCHOOL 502425
WAUWATOSA KRADWELL SCHOOL 502428
WAUWATOSA WAUWATOSA EAST HIGH SCHOOL 502430
WAUWATOSA WAUWATOSA VIRTL ACAD STATEWIDE 502437
WAUWATOSA WAUWATOSA WEST HIGH SCHOOL 502433
WAUZEKA WAUZEKA-STEUBEN HIGH SCHOOL 502435
WEBSTER WEBSTER HIGH SCHOOL 502440
WEST ALLIS GRACE CHRISTIAN ACADEMY 502444
WEST ALLIS NATHAN HALE HIGH SCHOOL 502450
WEST ALLIS SOUTHSIDE BAPTIST SCHOOL 501481
WEST ALLIS WEST ALLIS CENTRAL HS 502445
WEST BEND WEST BEND EAST HIGH SCHOOL 502455
WEST BEND WEST BEND WEST HIGH SCHOOL 502457
WEST SALEM COULEE REGION CHRISTIAN HS 501046
WEST SALEM WEST SALEM HIGH SCHOOL 502490
WESTBY WESTBY HIGH SCHOOL 502465
WESTFIELD WESTFIELD AREA HS AND MS 502480
WESTON D C EVEREST SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL 502060
WEYAUWEGA WEYAUWEGA-FREMONT HIGH SCHOOL 502495
WHITE LAKE WHITE LAKE HIGH SCHOOL 502515
WHITEFISH BAY DOMINICAN HIGH SCHOOL 502505
WHITEFISH BAY WHITEFISH BAY HIGH SCHOOL 501505
WHITEHALL WHITEHALL MEMORIAL HIGH SCHOOL 502510
WHITEWATER KETTLE MORAINE BAPTIST ACAD 502573
WHITEWATER WHITEWATER HIGH SCHOOL 502525
WILD ROSE WILD ROSE HIGH SCHOOL 502530
WILLIAMS BAY FAITH CHRISTIAN HIGH SCHOOL 502534
WILLIAMS BAY WILLIAMS BAY HIGH SCHOOL 502535
WILMOT WILMOT UNION HIGH SCHOOL 502540
WINNECONNE WINNECONNE HIGH SCHOOL 502550
WINTER WINTER HIGH SCHOOL 502555
WISCONSIN DELLS DELLS CHRISTIAN ACADEMY 502558
WISCONSIN DELLS WISCONSIN DELLS HIGH SCHOOL 502560
WISCONSIN RAPIDS ASSUMPTION HIGH SCHOOL 502565
WISCONSIN RAPIDS LINCOLN HIGH SCHOOL 502570
WISCONSIN RAPIDS RIVER CITIES HIGH SCHOOL 502572
WITTENBERG VISIONS JR-SR HIGH SCHOOL 502576
WITTENBERG WITTENBERG-BIRNAMWOOD HS 502575
WONEWOC WONEWOC CENTER HIGH SCHOOL 502590
WRIGHTSTOWN WRIGHTSTOWN HIGH SCHOOL 502595
 

 

Top 10 High Schools in the United States

Rank School Name Location
1 Horace Greeley High School Chappaqua, NY
2  Conestoga Senior High School Berwyn, PA
3 Adlai E. Stevenson High School Lincolnshire, IL
4 Thomas Jefferson High School for Science and Technology Alexandria, VA
5 North Allegheny Senior High School Wexford, PA
6 Northwood High School Irvine, CA
7 Gwinnett School of Mathematics, Science & Technology Lawrenceville, GA
8 Glenbrook North High School Northbrook, IL
9 San Marino High School San Marino, CA
10  Jericho Senior High School Jericho, NY


Copyright 2011 - 2016 TopSchoolsintheUSA All Right Reserved.