High School Codes in Minnesota


Home > Minnesota
 

 

 
Your search found 636 matches. Click countryaah.com to see a full list of high schools in American countries.
City High School High School Code
ADA ADA-BORUP HIGH SCHOOL 240000
ADAMS SOUTHLAND SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL 240005
ADRIAN ADRIAN HIGH SCHOOL 240010
AITKIN AITKIN HIGH SCHOOL 240020
ALBANY ALBANY AREA HIGH SCHOOL 240030
ALBERT LEA ALBERT LEA SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL 240040
ALDEN ALDEN-CONGER HIGH SCHOOL 240050
ALEXANDRIA ALEXANDRIA AREA HIGH SCHOOL 240055
ANDOVER ANDOVER HIGH SCHOOL 240070
ANDOVER LEGACY CHRISTIAN ACADEMY 240082
ANNANDALE ANNANDALE HIGH SCHOOL 240075
ANOKA ANOKA HIGH SCHOOL 240080
APPLE VALLEY APPLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL 240084
APPLE VALLEY DISTRICT 196 AREA LEARNING CTR 242119
APPLE VALLEY EASTVIEW HIGH SCHOOL 242123
APPLE VALLEY SCHOOL OF ENVIRONMENTAL STUDY 240088
ARDEN HILLS MOUNDS VIEW HIGH SCHOOL 241805
ARLINGTON SIBLEY EAST SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL 240095
ASHBY ASHBY HIGH SCHOOL 240100
AURORA MESABI EAST HIGH SCHOOL 240120
AUSTIN AUSTIN HIGH SCHOOL 240125
AUSTIN NEW DOMINION ACADEMY 240126
AUSTIN PACELLI HIGH SCHOOL 240127
BABBITT NORTHEAST RANGE HIGH SCHOOL 240133
BADGER BADGER HIGH SCHOOL 240140
BAGLEY BAGLEY HIGH SCHOOL 240145
BARNESVILLE BARNESVILLE HIGH SCHOOL 240155
BARNUM BARNUM HIGH SCHOOL 240160
BARRETT WEST CENTRAL AREA SECONDARY SC 240710
BATTLE LAKE BATTLE LAKE HIGH SCHOOL 240170
BAUDETTE LAKE OF THE WOODS HIGH SCHOOL 240175
BAXTER LAKE REGION CHRISTIAN SCHOOL 240297
BEAVER BAY NORTH SHORE CHRISTIAN ACADEMY 242297
BECKER BECKER HIGH SCHOOL 240190
BELGRADE BELGRADE-BROOTEN-ELROSA HS 240325
BELLE PLAINE BELLE PLAINE HIGH SCHOOL 240200
BEMIDJI BEMIDJI HIGH SCHOOL 240215
BEMIDJI TREKNORTH HIGH SCHOOL 240218
BEMIDJI VOYAGEURS EXPEDITIONARY HS 240214
BENA BUG-O-NAY-GE-SHIG SCHOOL 240408
BENSON BENSON CHRISTIAN SCHOOL 240219
BENSON BENSON SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL 240220
BERTHA BERTHA-HEWITT HIGH SCHOOL 240225
BIG LAKE BIG LAKE HIGH SCHOOL 240235
BIGFORK BIGFORK HIGH SCHOOL 240230
BIRCHDALE INDUS HIGH SCHOOL 241185
BLACKDUCK BLACKDUCK SECONDARY SCHOOL 240255
BLAINE BLAINE HIGH SCHOOL 240256
BLAINE PALADIN ACADEMY 240257
BLOOMING PRAIRIE BLOOMING PRAIRIE HIGH SCHOOL 240260
BLOOMINGTON BEACON - (287) 991635
BLOOMINGTON BETHANY ACADEMY 241591
BLOOMINGTON COMMUNITY EDUCATION CAMPUS 240269
BLOOMINGTON JOHN F KENNEDY SR HIGH SCHOOL 240265
BLOOMINGTON LIFE ACADEMY 240279
BLOOMINGTON METRO SOUTH AD BASIC ED 991634
BLOOMINGTON THOMAS JEFFERSON SENIOR HS 240268
BLUE EARTH BLUE EARTH AREA HIGH SCHOOL 240270
BRAHAM BRAHAM AREA HIGH SCHOOL 240290
BRAINERD AREA EDUCATION CENTER 240294
BRAINERD BRAINERD SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL 240295
BRANDON BRANDON-EVANSVILLE HS 240300
BRECKENRIDGE BRECKENRIDGE HIGH SCHOOL 240305
BROOKLYN CENTER BROOKLYN CENTER HIGH SCHOOL 240318
BROOKLYN CENTER INSIGHT SCHOOL OF MINNESOTA 240323
BROOKLYN PARK MARANATHA CHRISTIAN ACADEMY 240267
BROOKLYN PARK OSSEO AREA LEARNING CENTER 240320
BROOKLYN PARK PARK CENTER IB WORLD HS 240319
BROOKLYN PARK PRAIRIE SEEDS ACADEMY 240321
BROWERVILLE BROWERVILLE HIGH SCHOOL 240330
BUFFALO BUFFALO HIGH SCHOOL 240345
BUHL MESABI ACADEMY 240355
BURNSVILLE BURNSVILLE SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL 242367
BURNSVILLE SOUTH HTS CHRISTIAN CLASSES 240364
BUTTERFIELD BUTTERFIELD-ODIN PUBLIC SCHOOL 240360
BYRON BYRON HIGH SCHOOL 240365
BYRON ZUMBRO AREA LEARNING CTR 240637
CALEDONIA CALEDONIA MIDDLE HIGH SCHOOL 240375
CAMBRIDGE CALVARY BAPTIST ACADEMY 240379
CAMBRIDGE CAMBRIDGE CHRISTIAN SCHOOL 240381
CAMBRIDGE CAMBRIDGE-ISANTI HIGH SCHOOL 240380
CAMPBELL CAMPBELL-TINTAH HIGH SCHOOL 240385
CANBY CANBY HIGH SCHOOL 240390
CANNON FALLS CANNON FALLS JR-SR HIGH SCHOOL 240395
CARLTON CARLTON HIGH SCHOOL 240405
CASS LAKE CASS LAKE AREA LEARNING CENTER 240409
CASS LAKE CASS LAKE-BENA HIGH SCHOOL 240410
CHAMPLIN CHAMPLIN PARK HIGH SCHOOL 240419
CHANHASSEN CHANHASSEN HIGH SCHOOL 240421
CHASKA CARVER SCOTT HIGH SCHOOL 240424
CHASKA CHASKA HIGH SCHOOL 240423
CHASKA SOUTHWEST CHRISTIAN HIGH SCH 240266
CHATFIELD CHATFIELD HIGH SCHOOL 240435
CHATFIELD WITTENBERG ACADEMY 240426
CHISAGO CITY CHISAGO LAKES BAPTIST SCHOOL 240437
CHISHOLM CHISHOLM SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL 240445
CHOKIO CHOKIO-ALBERTA HIGH SCHOOL 240035
CIRCLE PINES CENTENNIAL HIGH SCHOOL 240452
CLARA CITY MACCRAY HIGH SCHOOL 240455
CLARISSA EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL 240680
CLEARBROOK CLEARBROOK-GONVICK HS 240475
CLEVELAND CLEVELAND PUBLIC SCHOOL 240480
CLIMAX CLIMAX-SHELLY SCHOOL 240485
CLOQUET CLOQUET CHRISTIAN ACADEMY 240499
CLOQUET CLOQUET SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL 240495
CLOQUET FOND DU LAC OJIBWE SCHOOL 240498
COKATO DASSEL-COKATO HIGH SCHOOL 240500
COLD SPRING ROCORI HIGH SCHOOL 240503
COLERAINE GREENWAY HIGH SCHOOL 240510
COLLEGEVILLE SAINT JOHNS PREPARATORY SCHOOL 240515
COLUMBIA HEIGHTS COLUMBIA HEIGHTS HIGH SCHOOL 240520
COMFREY COMFREY HIGH SCHOOL 240525
COOK NORTH WOODS HIGH SCHOOL 240535
COON RAPIDS COON RAPIDS CHRISTIAN SCHOOL 240536
COON RAPIDS COON RAPIDS HIGH SCHOOL 240537
COON RAPIDS COON RAPIDS LEARNING CTR CH SC 240533
COON RAPIDS CROSSROADS ALTERNATIVE HS 240534
COON RAPIDS NORTHWEST PASSAGE HIGH SCHOOL 240531
COON RAPIDS SOBRIETY HIGH SCHOOL-ARONA 240532
COTTAGE GROVE PARK HIGH SCHOOL 242340
COTTAGE GROVE SOUTH WASHINGTON ALC 240541
COTTONWOOD LAKEVIEW HIGH SCHOOL 240545
CROMWELL CROMWELL WRIGHT SCHOOL 240550
CROOKSTON BIBLE BAPTIST SCHOOL 240554
CROOKSTON CROOKSTON HIGH SCHOOL 240560
CROOKSTON NEW PATHS AREA LEARNING CENTER 240552
CROSBY CROSBY IRONTON HIGH SCHOOL 240575
CRYSTAL HIGHVIEW ALTERNATIVE PROGRAM 241814
CRYSTAL LIONSGATE ACADEMY 240577
CULVER SOUTH RIDGE SCHOOL 242168
DAWSON DAWSON-BOYD HIGH SCHOOL 240600
DEER RIVER DEER RIVER HIGH SCHOOL 240610
DELANO DELANO SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL 240615
DETROIT LAKES DETROIT LAKES HIGH SCHOOL 240625
DODGE CENTER TRITON HIGH SCHOOL 240635
DULUTH DENFELD HIGH SCHOOL 240650
DULUTH EAST HIGH SCHOOL 240655
DULUTH HARBOR CITY INTERNATIONAL SCH 240659
DULUTH LAKEVIEW CHRISTIAN ACADEMY 240641
DULUTH MARSHALL SCHOOL 240640
EAGAN EAGAN HIGH SCHOOL 242121
EAGAN TRINITY SCHOOL AT RIVER RIDGE 241688
EAST GRAND FORKS SACRED HEART HIGH SCHOOL 240690
EAST GRAND FORKS SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL 240685
ECHO ECHO CHARTER SCHOOL 240694
EDEN PRAIRIE EAGLE RIDGE ACADEMY 240699
EDEN PRAIRIE EDEN PRAIRIE HIGH SCHOOL 241150
EDEN PRAIRIE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL MINNESOTA 240697
EDEN VALLEY EDEN VALLEY-WATKINS HS 240700
EDGERTON EDGERTON HIGH SCHOOL 240705
EDGERTON SOUTHWEST MINNESOTA CHRISTIAN 240706
EDINA CHESTERTON ACADEMY 240262
EDINA EDINA SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL 240708
EDINA EXCEL HIGH SCHOOL 240707
ELK RIVER ELK RIVER HIGH SCHOOL 240720
ELK RIVER IVAN SAND COMMUNITY SCHOOL 240723
ELK RIVER SOLID ROCK CHRISTIAN ACADEMY 240722
ELK RIVER SPECTRUM HIGH SCHOOL 240721
ELLSWORTH ELLSWORTH HIGH SCHOOL 240735
ELMORE ELMORE ACADEMY 240736
ELY MEMORIAL SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL 240745
EMILY CORNERSTONE CHRISTIAN SCHOOL 240753
ERSKINE WIN-E-MAC HIGH SCHOOL 241535
ESKO LINCOLN HIGH SCHOOL 240765
EVELETH EAST RANGE ACAD TECH SCIENCE 240774
EVELETH EVELETH-GILBERT SR HIGH SCHOOL 240775
EYOTA DOVER-EYOTA HIGH SCHOOL 240785
FAIRMONT FAIRMONT HIGH SCHOOL 240795
FARIBAULT BETHLEHEM ACADEMY 240800
FARIBAULT DISCOVERY PUBL SC OF FARIBAULT 240798
FARIBAULT FARIBAULT HIGH SCHOOL 240805
FARIBAULT MINNESOTA STATE ACAD FOR BLIND 240807
FARIBAULT MINNESOTA STATE ACADEMY DEAF 240812
FARIBAULT SHATTUCK-SAINT MARYS SCHOOL 240810
FARMINGTON CHRISTIAN LIFE SCHOOL 240817
FARMINGTON FARMINGTON SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL 240820
FERGUS FALLS HILLCREST LUTHERAN ACADEMY 240830
FERGUS FALLS IQ ACADEMY MINNESOTA 240829
FERGUS FALLS KENNEDY SECONDARY SCHOOL 240828
FERGUS FALLS TWIN OAKS SCHOOL 240833
FERTILE FERTILE-BELTRAMI HIGH SCHOOL 240840
FINLAYSON EAST CENTRAL SECONDARY ISD2580 242355
FISHER FISHER HIGH SCHOOL 240850
FLOODWOOD FLOODWOOD SCHOOL 240855
FOLEY FOLEY HIGH SCHOOL 240860
FOREST LAKE FOREST LAKE AREA LEARNING CTR 240864
FOREST LAKE FOREST LAKE SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL 240865
FOREST LAKE NORTH LAKES ACADEMY 240863
FORESTON FAITH CHRISTIAN SCHOOL 240868
FOSSTON FOSSTON HIGH SCHOOL 240870
FRAZEE FRAZEE HIGH SCHOOL 240880
FRIDLEY AL-AMAL SCHOOL 240887
FRIDLEY CALVIN CHRISTIAN HIGH SCHOOL 240579
FRIDLEY FRIDLEY SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL 241612
FRIDLEY TOTINO-GRACE HIGH SCHOOL 240888
FRIDLEY WOODCREST BAPTIST ACADEMY 241703
FULDA FULDA HIGH SCHOOL 240900
GLENCOE GLENCOE-SILVER LAKE HIGH SCH 240930
GLENVILLE GLENVILLE-EMMONS HIGH SCHOOL 240933
GLENWOOD MINNEWASKA AREA HIGH SCHOOL 240935
GLYNDON DILWORTH-GLYNDON-FELTON HS 240940
GOLDEN VALLEY BRECK SCHOOL 241592
GOLDEN VALLEY PERPICH CENTER FOR ARTS EDUC 240943
GOODHUE GOODHUE PUBLIC SCHOOL 240950
GOODRIDGE GOODRIDGE HIGH SCHOOL 240955
GRACEVILLE CLINTON-GRACEVLLE-BEARDSLY HS 240965
GRANADA GRANADA-HUNTLEY EAST CHAIN 240975
GRAND MARAIS COOK COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL 240980
GRAND MEADOW GRAND MEADOW HIGH SCHOOL 240985
GRAND RAPIDS GRACE CHRISTIAN SCHOOL 240989
GRAND RAPIDS GRAND RAPIDS HIGH SCHOOL 240990
GRANITE FALLS YELLOW MEDICINE EAST HS 240995
GRASSTON GRACE CHRISTIAN SCHOOL 240997
GREENBUSH GREENBUSH MIDDLE RIVER HS 241000
GROVE CITY ATWATER-COSMOS-GROVE CITY HS 240110
GRYGLA GRYGLA SCHOOL 241012
HALLOCK KITTSON CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL 241020
HALSTAD NORMAN COUNTY WEST HIGH SCHOOL 241025
HANCOCK HANCOCK HIGH SCHOOL 241030
HARMONY FILLMORE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL 241045
HASTINGS HASTINGS HIGH SCHOOL 241050
HAWLEY HAWLEY HIGH SCHOOL 241055
HAYFIELD HAYFIELD HIGH SCHOOL 241060
HECTOR BUFFALO LAKE-HECTOR HIGH SCH 241065
HENDERSON ED VISIONS OFF CAMPUS HS 241072
HENDERSON MINNESOTA NEW COUNTRY SCHOOL 241371
HENDRICKS HENDRICKS PUBLIC SCHOOL 241075
HENNING HENNING PUBLIC SCHOOL 241085
HERMAN HERMAN-NORCROSS COMMUNITY SCH 241090
HERMANTOWN HERMANTOWN HIGH SCHOOL 240660
HIBBING HIBBING HIGH SCHOOL 241100
HILL CITY HILL CITY HIGH SCHOOL 241105
HILLS HILLS-BEAVER CREEK HIGH SCHOOL 241110
HINCKLEY HINCKLEY-FINLAYSON HIGH SCHOOL 241115
HOLDINGFORD HOLDINGFORD JR-SR HIGH SCHOOL 241135
HOPKINS MAIN ST SCH OF PERF ARTS 241157
HOUSTON HOUSTON HIGH SCHOOL 241160
HOUSTON MINNESOTA CTR ONLINE LEARNING 241161
HOUSTON MN VIRTUAL ACADEMY HIGH SCHOOL 241808
HOWARD LAKE HOWARD LAKE WAVERLY WINSTED HS 241165
HUTCHINSON HUTCHINSON HIGH SCHOOL 241175
HUTCHINSON MAPLEWOOD ACADEMY 241180
HUTCHINSON NEW CENTURY ACADEMY 241181
INTL FALLS FALLS HIGH SCHOOL 241190
INVER GROVE SIMLEY HIGH SCHOOL 242408
INVER GROVE HEIGHTS STEP ACADEMY 241193
IRON CHERRY HIGH SCHOOL 241200
ISLE ISLE HIGH SCHOOL 241205
IVANHOE LINCOLN HIGH SCHOOL 241210
JACKSON JACKSON COUNTY CENTRAL HS 241215
JANESVILLE JANESVILLE-WALDORF-PEMBERTN HS 241220
JORDAN JORDAN HIGH SCHOOL 241235
KARLSTAD HERITAGE CHRISTIAN SCHOOL 241238
KARLSTAD TRI-COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL 241240
KASSON KASSON-MANTORVILLE HIGH SCHOOL 241245
KELLIHER KELLIHER PUBLIC SCHOOL 241255
KENYON KENYON-WANAMINGO HIGH SCHOOL 241275
KERKHOVEN KERKHOVEN MURDOCK SUNBURG HS 241280
KIMBALL KIMBALL AREA HIGH SCHOOL 241290
LA CRESCENT LA CRESCENT HIGH SCHOOL 241293
LAKE BENTON LAKE BENTON HIGH SCHOOL 241295
LAKE CITY LINCOLN JR-SR HIGH SCHOOL 241305
LAKE CRYSTAL LAKE CRYSTAL WELLCOME MEM SEC 241310
LAKE PARK LAKE PARK/AUDUBON HIGH SCHOOL 241320
LAKEFIELD SIOUX VALLEY LUTHERAN SEC SCH 241316
LAKEVILLE GLORY ACADEMY 241324
LAKEVILLE LAKEVILLE NORTH HIGH SCHOOL 241325
LAKEVILLE LAKEVILLE SOUTH HIGH SCHOOL 241326
LAMBERTON RED ROCK CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL 241335
LANCASTER LANCASTER HIGH SCHOOL 241340
LANESBORO LANESBORO HIGH SCHOOL 241345
LAPORTE LAPORTE HIGH SCHOOL 241350
LE CENTER YESHUA CHRISTIAN ACADEMY 241358
LE ROY LE ROY-OSTRANDER HIGH SCHOOL 241360
LE SUEUR LE SUEUR-HENDERSON HIGH SCHOOL 241370
LESTER PRAIRIE LESTER PRAIRIE HIGH SCHOOL 241365
LEWISTON LEWISTON-ALTURA HIGH SCHOOL 241375
LINDSTROM CHISAGO LAKES HIGH SCHOOL 241380
LINDSTROM TRIO WOLF CREEK CHARTER 4095 241342
LITCHFIELD LITCHFIELD SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL 241390
LITTLE CANADA NORTHEAST METRO 916 241392
LITTLE FALLS LITTLE FALLS COMMUNITY HIGH SC 241395
LITTLE FALLS LITTLE FALLS CONT ED CENTER 241398
LITTLE FALLS NORTH STAR CHRISTIAN ACADEMY 241399
LITTLEFORK LITTLEFORK-BIG FALLS HS 241405
LONG LAKE ORONO HIGH SCHOOL 241410
LONG PRAIRIE LONG PRAIRIE-GREY EAGLE HS 241415
LONG PRAIRIE SAINT JOHN VIANNEY ACADEMY 241424
LUVERNE LUVERNE HIGH SCHOOL 241425
LYLE LYLE PUBLIC SCHOOLS 241430
MABEL MABEL CANTON HIGH SCHOOL 241440
MADELIA MADELIA JR-SR HIGH SCHOOL 241445
MADISON LAC QUI PARLE VALLEY HIGH SCH 241450
MAHNOMEN MAHNOMEN HIGH SCHOOL 241460
MAHTOMEDI MAHTOMEDI DIGITAL LRNG ACAD 241461
MAHTOMEDI MAHTOMEDI HIGH SCHOOL 241465
MANKATO CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL 241473
MANKATO GRACE CHRISTIAN SCHOOL 241476
MANKATO IMMANUEL LUTHERAN HIGH SCHOOL 241478
MANKATO LOYOLA HIGH SCHOOL 241480
MANKATO MANKATO EAST HIGH SCHOOL 241484
MANKATO MANKATO WEST HIGH SCHOOL 241485
MANKATO RIVERBEND ACADEMY 241487
MAPLE GROVE HERITAGE CHRISTIAN ACADEMY 240578
MAPLE GROVE MAPLE GROVE SENIOR HIGH SCH 241489
MAPLE GROVE SAGE ACADEMY CHARTER SCHOOL 241491
MAPLE LAKE MAPLE LAKE HIGH SCHOOL 241490
MAPLETON MAPLE RIVER HIGH SCHOOL 241495
MAPLEWOOD HILL-MURRAY SCHOOL 242217
MAPLEWOOD LIBERTY CLASSICAL ACAD-UPPER 241502
MARSHALL MARSHALL SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL 241510
MAYER MAYER LUTHERAN HIGH SCHOOL 241513
MCGREGOR MCGREGOR HIGH SCHOOL 241530
MCGREGOR MINISINAAKWAANG LEADERSHIP AC 241531
MEDFORD MEDFORD HIGH SCHOOL 241545
MELROSE MELROSE AREA HIGH SCHOOL 241550
MENAHGA MENAHGA HIGH SCHOOL 241555
MENDOTA HEIGHTS CONVENT OF THE VISITATION SCH 242240
MENDOTA HEIGHTS HENRY SIBLEY HIGH SCHOOL 242675
MENDOTA HEIGHTS SAINT THOMAS ACADEMY 242320
MILACA MILACA HIGH SCHOOL 241570
MINNEAPOLIS AMERICAN INDIAN OIC CAREER 241660
MINNEAPOLIS AUGSBURG FAIRVIEW ACADEMY 242268
MINNEAPOLIS BLAKE SCHOOL-NORTHRUP CAMPUS 241635
MINNEAPOLIS BROADWAY HIGH SCHOOL 241601
MINNEAPOLIS BRYANT AVENUE BAPTIST SCHOOL 242259
MINNEAPOLIS CENTER SCHOOL 241594
MINNEAPOLIS CRISTO REY JESUIT HS-TW CITIES 241693
MINNEAPOLIS DE LA SALLE HIGH SCHOOL 241600
MINNEAPOLIS EDISON SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL 241610
MINNEAPOLIS EDOPTIONS ACADEMY 240280
MINNEAPOLIS EL COLEGIO CHARTER SCHOOL 241639
MINNEAPOLIS FAIR SCHOOL DOWNTOWN 241624
MINNEAPOLIS HARRISON EDUCATION CENTER 972477
MINNEAPOLIS HEART OF THE EARTH SCHOOL 241609
MINNEAPOLIS HERITAGE AC SCIENCE-TECHNOLOGY 241706
MINNEAPOLIS HOPE ACADEMY 241638
MINNEAPOLIS LEARNING FOR LEADERSHIP SCHOOL 241709
MINNEAPOLIS LINCOLN INTERNATIONAL HIGH SCH 241584
MINNEAPOLIS LORING-NICOLLET ALTERNATIVE SC 241616
MINNEAPOLIS MENLO PARK ALTERNATIVE SCHOOL 241626
MINNEAPOLIS MERC ALTERNATIVE HIGH SCHOOL 241621
MINNEAPOLIS METRO SCHOOLS 241583
MINNEAPOLIS METRO TECH CAREER ACADEMY 241686
MINNEAPOLIS MINNEAPOLIS COLLEGE PREP SCH 241636
MINNEAPOLIS MINNEHAHA ACADEMY 241625
MINNEAPOLIS MINNESOTA TEEN CHALLENGE ACAD 241622
MINNEAPOLIS MN INTERNSHIP CENTER CHARTER 241602
MINNEAPOLIS MTS LEADERSHIP ACADEMY 241707
MINNEAPOLIS MTS TECHNOLOGY HIGH SCHOOL 241623
MINNEAPOLIS NORTH ACADEMY ARTS AND COMM 241634
MINNEAPOLIS NORTH SENIOR ACADEMY 241630
MINNEAPOLIS PATRICK HENRY HIGH SCHOOL 241645
MINNEAPOLIS PCYC ARTS AND TECH HS 241647
MINNEAPOLIS PEASE ACADEMY 241701
MINNEAPOLIS ROOSEVELT HIGH SCHOOL 241685
MINNEAPOLIS SAINT ANTHONY VILLAGE HIGH SCH 241658
MINNEAPOLIS SECOND FOUNDATION SCHOOL 241673
MINNEAPOLIS SOUTH HIGH SCHOOL 241675
MINNEAPOLIS SOUTHWEST HIGH SCHOOL 241680
MINNEAPOLIS TRANSITION PLUS 241604
MINNEAPOLIS URBAN LEAGUE ACADEMY HIGH SCH 241691
MINNEAPOLIS VOLUNTEERS OF AMERICA HS 241694
MINNEAPOLIS WASHBURN SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL 241695
MINNEAPOLIS WELLSTONE INTERNATIONAL HS 241702
MINNEAPOLIS WORK OPPORTUNITY CENTER-WOC 241697
MINNEOTA MINNEOTA PUBLIC SCHOOL 241705
MINNESOTA CITY RIVERWAY LEARNING COMMUNITY 241708
MINNETONKA BRICE ACADEMY 240422
MINNETONKA EPSILON PROGRAM 241712
MINNETONKA HOPKINS HIGH SCHOOL 241153
MINNETONKA MINNETONKA CHRISTIAN ACADEMY 241713
MINNETONKA MINNETONKA HIGH SCHOOL 240780
MINNETRISTA MOUND WESTONKA HIGH SCHOOL 241775
MONTEVIDEO MONTEVIDEO SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL 241715
MONTGOMERY TRI CITY UNITED HIGH SCHOOL 241355
MONTICELLO MONTICELLO HIGH SCHOOL 241725
MOORHEAD MOORHEAD HIGH SCHOOL 241735
MOORHEAD PARK CHRISTIAN SCHOOL 241736
MOORHEAD RED RIVER ALT LEARNING CENTER 241737
MOORHEAD YOUTH EDUCATIONAL SERVICES 241738
MOOSE LAKE MOOSE LAKE HIGH SCHOOL 241740
MORA MORA HIGH SCHOOL 241745
MORGAN CEDAR MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL 241750
MORRIS MORRIS AREA HIGH SCHOOL 241755
MOUNTAIN IRON MOUNTAIN IRON BUHL HIGH SCHOOL 241780
MOUNTAIN LAKE MOUNTAIN LAKE CHRISTIAN SCHOOL 241784
MOUNTAIN LAKE MOUNTAIN LAKE PUBLIC SCHOOL 241785
NASHWAUK CLOVERDALE CHRISTIAN SCHOOL 241794
NASHWAUK NASHWAUK-KEEWATIN HIGH SCHOOL 241795
NEVIS NEVIS HIGH SCHOOL 241800
NEW BRIGHTON ACADEMY OF BIOSCIENCE 241809
NEW BRIGHTON IRONDALE SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL 242263
NEW BRIGHTON MOUNDS VIEW AREA LEARNING CTR 242381
NEW HOPE NORTH EDUCATION CENTER 242093
NEW HOPE ROBBINSDALE COOPER HIGH SCHOOL 241597
NEW LONDON NEW LONDON-SPICER HIGH SCHOOL 241815
NEW PRAGUE NEW PRAGUE HIGH SCHOOL 241820
NEW RICHLAND NRHEG HIGH SCHOOL 241825
NEW ULM CATHEDRAL HIGH SCHOOL 241827
NEW ULM MINNESOTA VALLEY LUTHERAN H S 241826
NEW ULM NEW ULM CHRISTIAN SCHOOL 241829
NEW ULM NEW ULM SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL 241830
NEW ULM RIVER BEND AREA LEARNING CTR 241833
NEW YORK MILLS NEW YORK MILLS HIGH SCHOOL 241840
NEWFOLDEN MARSHALL COUNTY CENTRAL HS 241810
NICOLLET NICOLLET HIGH SCHOOL 241845
NORTH BRANCH NORTH BRANCH HIGH SCHOOL 241850
NORTH ST PAUL NORTH HIGH SCHOOL 241865
NORTHFIELD ARCADIA CHARTER SCHOOL 241856
NORTHFIELD NORTHFIELD HIGH SCHOOL 241855
NORTHFIELD VILLAGE SCHOOL OF NORTHFIELD 241858
NORTHOME NORTHOME SCHOOL 241860
NORTHROP MARTIN LUTHER HIGH SCHOOL 241862
NYA CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL 241870
OAKDALE TARTAN SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL 242327
OGILVIE OGILVIE HIGH SCHOOL 241880
OKABENA SOUTHWEST STAR CONCEPT SCHOOL 241315
OKLEE RED LAKE COUNTY CENTRAL HS 241890
OLIVIA BOLD HIGH SCHOOL 241895
ONAMIA NAY AH SHING HIGH SCHOOL 241903
ONAMIA ONAMIA HIGH SCHOOL 241905
ORTONVILLE ORTONVILLE HIGH SCHOOL 241915
OSAKIS LAKES AREA CHARTER SCHOOL 241924
OSAKIS OSAKIS JR-SR HIGH SCHOOL 241920
OSSEO ACHIEVE 240324
OSSEO OSSEO HIGH SCHOOL 241930
OWATONNA EL SHADDAI SCHOOL 241932
OWATONNA OWATONNA CHRISTIAN SCHOOL 241934
OWATONNA OWATONNA HIGH SCHOOL 241935
PARK RAPIDS FIRST BAPTIST CHRISTIAN SCHOOL 241948
PARK RAPIDS PARK RAPIDS AREA HIGH SCHOOL 241950
PARKERS PRAIRIE PARKERS PRAIRIE HIGH SCHOOL 241945
PAYNESVILLE PAYNESVILLE SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL 241955
PELICAN RAPIDS PELICAN RAPIDS HIGH SCHOOL 241960
PEQUOT LAKES PEQUOT LAKES HIGH SCHOOL 241970
PERHAM PERHAM HIGH SCHOOL 241975
PIERZ PIERZ-HEALY HIGH SCHOOL 241987
PILLAGER PILLAGER HIGH SCHOOL 241990
PINE CITY PINE CITY HIGH SCHOOL 241995
PINE ISLAND PINE ISLAND HIGH SCHOOL 242000
PINE RIVER PINE RIVER-BACKUS HIGH SCHOOL 242005
PIPESTONE PIPESTONE AREA HIGH SCHOOL 242010
PLAINVIEW PLAINVIEW-ELGIN-MILLVILLE HS 242015
PLYMOUTH FOURTH BAPTIST CHRISTIAN SCH 241611
PLYMOUTH PROVIDENCE ACADEMY 242021
PLYMOUTH ROBBINSDALE ARMSTRONG HIGH SCH 241627
PLYMOUTH WAYZATA HIGH SCHOOL 242650
PLYMOUTH WEST LUTHERAN HIGH SCHOOL 242208
PRINCETON PRINCETON HIGH SCHOOL 242030
PRINSBURG CENTRAL MINNESOTA CHRISTIAN SC 242033
PRIOR LAKE PRIOR LAKE CHRISTIAN ACADEMY 242034
PROCTOR PROCTOR SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL 242040
RAMSEY PACT CHARTER SCHOOL 240077
RANDOLPH RANDOLPH HIGH SCHOOL 242045
RED LAKE FALLS LAFAYETTE HIGH SCHOOL 242065
RED WING RED WING HIGH SCHOOL 242070
RED WING WALTER H MAGINNIS HIGH SCHOOL 242072
REDLAKE RED LAKE HIGH SCHOOL 242060
REDWOOD FALLS REDWOOD VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL 242075
REMER EAGLE COUNTRY CHRISTIAN ACAD 242079
REMER NORTHLAND HIGH SCHOOL 242080
RENVILLE RENVILLE COUNTY WEST HS 242085
RICHFIELD ACADEMY OF HOLY ANGELS 241585
RICHFIELD RICHFIELD SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL 241650
RICHFIELD SOUTH EDUCATION CENTER ALT 242086
RICHFIELD WATERSHED HIGH SCHOOL 241698
ROCHESTER CENTURY HIGH SCHOOL 242092
ROCHESTER FAITH CHRISTIAN SCHOOL 242095
ROCHESTER JOHN MARSHALL HIGH SCHOOL 242100
ROCHESTER MAYO HIGH SCHOOL 242103
ROCHESTER ROCHESTER LOURDES HIGH SCHOOL 242102
ROCHESTER ROCHESTER OFF CAMPUS CHARTER H 242108
ROCHESTER SCHAEFFER ACADEMY 242104
ROCHESTER VICTORY CHRISTIAN ACADEMY 242099
ROCKFORD ROCKFORD HIGH SCHOOL 242105
ROGERS ROGERS HIGH SCHOOL 242110
ROSEAU ROSEAU HIGH SCHOOL 242115
ROSEMOUNT FIRST BAPTIST SCHOOL 242126
ROSEMOUNT INTER SCHOOL DIST 917 DCALS 242129
ROSEMOUNT ROSEMOUNT HIGH SCHOOL 242125
ROSEVILLE FAIRVIEW ALTERNATIVE H S 242128
ROSEVILLE ROSEVILLE AREA HIGH SCHOOL 242215
ROTHSAY LEARN AT MY PACE ONLINE HS 242131
ROTHSAY ROTHSAY HIGH SCHOOL 242130
ROUND LAKE ROUND LAKE-BREWSTER HS 242135
ROYALTON ROYALTON HIGH SCHOOL 242140
RUSH CITY RUSH CITY HIGH SCHOOL 242145
RUSHFORD RUSHFORD-PETERSON SCHOOL 242150
SAINT CHARLES SAINT CHARLES HIGH SCHOOL 242170
SAINT CLAIR SAINT CLAIR HIGH SCHOOL 242175
SAINT CLOUD APOLLO HIGH SCHOOL 242178
SAINT CLOUD CATHEDRAL HIGH SCHOOL 242180
SAINT CLOUD GRANITE CITY BAPTIST ACADEMY 242182
SAINT CLOUD NORTHLAND CHRISTIAN SCHOOL 242364
SAINT CLOUD SAINT CLOUD CHRISTIAN SCHOOL 242187
SAINT CLOUD TECHNICAL HIGH SCHOOL 242185
SAINT FRANCIS SAINT FRANCIS CHRISTIAN SCHOOL 242193
SAINT FRANCIS SAINT FRANCIS HIGH SCHOOL 242190
SAINT JAMES SAINT JAMES HIGH SCHOOL 242195
SAINT LOUIS PARK BENILDE-ST MARGARET'S SCHOOL 242202
SAINT LOUIS PARK SAINT LOUIS PARK HIGH SCHOOL 242205
SAINT MICHAEL ST MICHAEL-ALBERTVLLE HS 242209
SAINT PAUL AGAPE HIGH SCHOOL 242220
SAINT PAUL AVALON SCHOOL 242221
SAINT PAUL BOYS TOTEM TOWN 242309
SAINT PAUL CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL 242230
SAINT PAUL CHRISTS HOUSEHOLD OF FAITH SCH 242236
SAINT PAUL CITY ACADEMY 242237
SAINT PAUL COMMUNITY OF PEACE ACADEMY 242234
SAINT PAUL COMO PARK SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL 242280
SAINT PAUL CONCORDIA ACADEMY-ROSEVILLE 242235
SAINT PAUL CREATIVE ARTS HIGH SCHOOL 991677
SAINT PAUL CREATIVE ARTS HIGH SCHOOL-ALC 242223
SAINT PAUL CRETIN-DERHAM HALL 242245
SAINT PAUL CYBER VILLAGE ACADEMY 242332
SAINT PAUL FACE TO FACE ACADEMY 242257
SAINT PAUL GORDON PARKS HIGH SCHOOL 242317
SAINT PAUL GREAT RIVER SCHOOL 242300
SAINT PAUL GUADALUPE ALTERNATIVE PROGRAMS 242252
SAINT PAUL HARDING HIGH SCHOOL 242255
SAINT PAUL HIGH SCHOOL FOR RECORDING ARTS 242264
SAINT PAUL HIGHER GROUND ACADEMY 242262
SAINT PAUL HIGHLAND PARK SENIOR HIGH SCH 242256
SAINT PAUL HMONG COLLEGE PREP ACADEMY 241582
SAINT PAUL HUBERT H HUMPHREY JOBCORPS CTR 242261
SAINT PAUL HUMBOLDT SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL 242260
SAINT PAUL INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY - LEAP 242267
SAINT PAUL JENNINGS CMTY LEARNING CENTER 242273
SAINT PAUL JOHN A JOHNSON HIGH SCHOOL 242265
SAINT PAUL MDS-MNSA 242266
SAINT PAUL MINNESOTA ONLINE HIGH SCHOOL 241681
SAINT PAUL MINNESOTA VIRTUAL HIGH SCHOOL 241633
SAINT PAUL MOUNDS PARK ACADEMY 242277
SAINT PAUL MTS MINNESOTA CONNECTIONS ACAD 241689
SAINT PAUL NOVA CLASSICAL ACADEMY UPPER 242269
SAINT PAUL OPEN WORLD LEARNING COMMUNITY 242316
SAINT PAUL RIVER EAST ELEM SECONDARY SCH 991673
SAINT PAUL RIVERS EDGE ACADEMY 242310
SAINT PAUL SAINT AGNES HIGH SCHOOL 242295
SAINT PAUL SAINT PAUL ACADEMY & SUMMIT SC 242315
SAINT PAUL SAINT PAUL EVENING HIGH SCHOOL 242319
SAINT PAUL SAINT PAUL PREPARATORY SCHOOL 242288
SAINT PAUL SKILLS FOR TOMORROW HIGH SCH 241644
SAINT PAUL ST PAUL CONSERVATORY PERF ART 242284
SAINT PAUL TWIN CITIES ACADEMY HIGH SCH 242339
SAINT PAUL WASHINGTON TECH MAGNET SCHOOL 242224
SAINT PAUL PARK HOPE CHRISTIAN ACADEMY 240539
SAINT PETER SAINT PETER HIGH SCHOOL 242345
SARTELL SARTELL HIGH SCHOOL 242358
SAUK CENTRE SAUK CENTRE SECONDARY SCHOOL 242360
SAUK CENTRE WEST CENTRAL EDUCATION DIST 973768
SAUK RAPIDS SAUK RAPIDS-RICE HIGH SCHOOL 242365
SAVAGE PRIOR LAKE HIGH SCHOOL 242035
SEBEKA SEBEKA HIGH SCHOOL 242370
SHAKOPEE SHAKOPEE SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL 242375
SHERBURN MARTIN COUNTY WEST HIGH SCHOOL 242380
SHOREVIEW OAK GROVE HIGH SCHOOL 242379
SILVER BAY WILLIAM M KELLEY HIGH SCHOOL 242383
SLAYTON MURRAY COUNTY CENTRAL HS 242390
SLEEPY EYE SAINT MARYS HIGH SCHOOL 242393
SLEEPY EYE SLEEPY EYE HIGH SCHOOL 242395
SOUTH SAINT PAUL SOUTH SAINT PAUL HIGH SCHOOL 242405
SPRING GROVE SPRING GROVE HIGH SCHOOL 242415
SPRING LAKE PARK SPRING LAKE LEARNING ALTER 242183
SPRING LAKE PARK SPRING LAKE PARK HIGH SCHOOL 241682
SPRING VALLEY KINGSLAND HIGH SCHOOL 242420
SPRINGFIELD SPRINGFIELD PUBLIC SCHOOL 242410
ST LOUIS PARK BAIS YAAKOV HIGH SCHOOL 242200
ST LOUIS PARK GROVES ACADEMY 242203
STAPLES FRESHWATER ALC-STAPLES 242423
STAPLES STAPLES MOTLEY HIGH SCHOOL 242425
STEPHEN STEPHEN-ARGYLE CENTRAL SCHOOLS 242435
STEWARTVILLE STEWARTVILLE HIGH SCHOOL 242445
STILLWATER NEW HEIGHTS CHARTER SCHOOL 242448
STILLWATER ST CROIX PREPARATORY ACADEMY 242449
STILLWATER STILLWATER AREA SENIOR HS 242450
STILLWATER TEACH INSTITUTE 242091
SWANVILLE SWANVILLE HIGH SCHOOL 242465
TAYLORS FALLS VALLEY CHRISTIAN SCHOOL 242471
THIEF RVR FLS LINCOLN SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL 242475
THIEF RVR FLS SAINT JOHN LUTHERAN SCHOOL 242476
TRACY TRACY JR-SR HIGH SCHOOL 242490
TRUMAN TRUMAN HIGH SCHOOL 242500
TWIN VALLEY NORMAN COUNTY EAST HIGH SCHOOL 242505
TWO HARBORS TWO HARBORS HIGH SCHOOL 242515
TYLER RUSSELL-TYLER-RUTHTON HIGH SCH 242520
ULEN ULEN-HITTERDAL PUBLIC SCHOOL 242525
UNDERWOOD UNDERWOOD SCHOOL 242530
UPSALA UPSALA AREA HIGH SCHOOL 242535
VADNAIS HEIGHTS ACADEMY FOR SCIENCES AND AG 241393
VADNAIS HEIGHTS ACHIEVER ACADEMY 242538
VERNDALE VERNDALE HIGH SCHOOL 242545
VICTORIA HOLY FAMILY CATHOLIC HIGH SCH 242548
VIRGINIA VIRGINIA SECONDARY SCHOOL 242555
W ST PAUL ACADEMIC ARTS HIGH SCHOOL 242331
WABASHA WABASHA-KELLOGG HIGH SCHOOL 242567
WABASSO WABASSO HIGH SCHOOL 242577
WACONIA WACONIA HIGH SCHOOL 242580
WADENA WADENA-DEER CREEK HIGH SCHOOL 242585
WALKER WALKER-HACKENSACK-AKELEY HS 242595
WARBA NORTHERN LIGHTS COMMUNITY SCH 242619
WARREN WARREN-ALVARADO-OSLO HIGH SCH 242610
WARROAD WARROAD HIGH SCHOOL 242615
WASECA WASECA HIGH SCHOOL 242628
WATERTOWN WATERTOWN-MAYER HIGH SCHOOL 242630
WATERVILLE WATERVILLE-ELYSIAN-MORRISTN H 242635
WAUBUN WAUBUN HIGH SCHOOL 242640
WELLS UNITED SOUTH CENTRAL HIGH SCH 242660
WEST SAINT PAUL BLUESKY CHARTER SCHOOL 242228
WEST SAINT PAUL SAINT CROIX LUTHERAN HIGH SCH 242673
WESTBROOK WESTBROOK-WALNUT GROVE HIGH SC 242665
WHEATON WHEATON AREA HIGH SCHOOL 242680
WHITE BEAR LAKE SAINT ANNES ACADEMY 242679
WHITE BEAR LAKE WHITE BEAR LAKE HS SOUTH 242683
WHITE EARTH CIRCLE OF LIFE ACADEMY 242688
WILLMAR COMMUNITY CHRISTIAN SCHOOL 242694
WILLMAR WILLMAR SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL 242695
WILLOW RIVER WILLOW RIVER HIGH SCHOOL 242700
WINDOM WINDOM AREA HIGH SCHOOL 242710
WINONA COTTER HIGH SCHOOL 242720
WINONA HOPE LUTHERAN HIGH SCHOOL 242721
WINONA MINNESOTA ACAD-MATH AND SCI 242718
WINONA WINONA SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL 242725
WINSTED HOLY TRINITY JR-SR HIGH SCHOOL 242730
WINSTED LIGHTHOUSE ED MINISTRIES 242731
WINTHROP GFW HIGH SCHOOL 242735
WOODBURY EAST RIDGE HIGH SCHOOL 242738
WOODBURY HUNTINGTON LEARNING CENTER 242737
WOODBURY MATH AND SCIENCE ACADEMY 242739
WOODBURY NEW LIFE ACADEMY 242740
WOODBURY WOODBURY HIGH SCHOOL 242343
WORTHINGTON WORTHINGTON SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL 242750
WRENSHALL WRENSHALL HIGH SCHOOL 242755
ZIMMERMAN ZIMMERMAN HIGH SCHOOL 242764
ZUMBROTA ZUMBROTA/MAZEPPA HIGH SCHOOL 242765
 

 

Top 10 High Schools in the United States

Rank School Name Location
1 Horace Greeley High School Chappaqua, NY
2  Conestoga Senior High School Berwyn, PA
3 Adlai E. Stevenson High School Lincolnshire, IL
4 Thomas Jefferson High School for Science and Technology Alexandria, VA
5 North Allegheny Senior High School Wexford, PA
6 Northwood High School Irvine, CA
7 Gwinnett School of Mathematics, Science & Technology Lawrenceville, GA
8 Glenbrook North High School Northbrook, IL
9 San Marino High School San Marino, CA
10  Jericho Senior High School Jericho, NY


Copyright 2011 - 2016 TopSchoolsintheUSA All Right Reserved.