High School Codes in Florida


Home > Florida
 

 

 
Your search found 1709 matches.
City High School High School Code
ALACHUA FOREST GROVE CHRISTIAN ACADEMY 100102
ALACHUA SANTA FE HIGH SCHOOL 100005
ALTAMONTE SPG ALTAMONTE CHRISTIAN SCHOOL 100009
ALTAMONTE SPG LAKE BRANTLEY HIGH SCHOOL 100466
ALTAMONTE SPRINGS CENTER ACAD-NORTH ORLANDO 100011
Florida online store for radio MP3 players with free shipping.
ALTHA ALTHA HIGH SCHOOL 100010
ALTOONA RIVENDELL ACADEMY 100368
APOPKA APOPKA HIGH SCHOOL 100035
APOPKA BEAR LAKE CHRISTIAN SCHOOL 100036
APOPKA CHAMPION PREPARATORY ACADEMY 100014
APOPKA FOREST LAKE ACADEMY 100985
APOPKA SHEELER CHARTER HIGH SCHOOL 102195
APOPKA WEKIVA HIGH SCHOOL 102127
ARCADIA DESOTO CONNECTIONS 100054
ARCADIA DESOTO COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL 100040
ARCADIA SPRING LAKE YOUTH ACADEMY 100041
ARCHER FAMILY LIFE ACADEMY 100051
ARCHER GRACE CHRISTIAN SCHOOL ALACHUA 101487
ARCHER LANDMARK BAPTIST SCHOOL 100710
ATLANTIC BEACH MONUMENT CHRISTIAN ACADEMY 100053
AUBURNDALE AUBURNDALE SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL 100055
AUBURNDALE EAST AREA ADULT SCHOOL 100056
AUBURNDALE POLK PRE COLLEGIATE ACADEMY 100104
AVE MARIA RHODORA J DONAHUE ACADEMY 100048
AVON PARK AVON PARK HIGH SCHOOL 100060
AVON PARK AVON PARK YOUTH ACADEMY 100066
AVON PARK CENTRAL FLORIDA ACADEMY 100068
AVON PARK SOUTH FLORIDA CMTY COLL ADULT 100067
AVON PARK WALKER MEMORIAL ACADEMY 100064
BAKER BAKER HIGH SCHOOL 100065
BALDWIN BALDWIN MIDDLE-SENIOR HIGH SCH 100080
BARTOW BARTOW SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL 100085
BARTOW GAUSE ACAD LEADERSHIP AAP TECH 100088
BARTOW INTERNATIONAL BACCALAUREATE SC 100089
BARTOW POLK CO DIST VIRTUAL INSTR PRG 102357
BARTOW WORD OF LIFE CHRISTIAN SCHOOL 100091
BELL BELL HIGH SCHOOL 100095
BELLE GLADE CROSSROADS ACADEMY 100106
BELLE GLADE GLADES CENTRAL COMMUNITY HS 100100
BELLE GLADE GLADES DAY SCHOOL 101317
BELLEVIEW BELLEVIEW HIGH SCHOOL 100111
BELLEVIEW SOULS HARBOR CHRISTIAN ACADEMY 100112
BLOUNTSTOWN BLOUNTSTOWN CHRISTIAN ACADEMY 100166
BLOUNTSTOWN BLOUNTSTOWN HIGH SCHOOL 100115
BOCA RATON ACADEMIC HIGH SCHOOL 100182
BOCA RATON ACADEMIC SCHOOL FOR THE ARTS 100191
BOCA RATON BOCA PREP INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL 100164
BOCA RATON BOCA RATON CHRISTIAN HS 100118
BOCA RATON BOCA RATON COMMUNITY HS 100131
BOCA RATON CLAREMONT MONTESSORI SCHOOL 100116
BOCA RATON FLORIDA ATLANTIC UNIVERSITY HS 100113
BOCA RATON GRANDVIEW PREPARATORY SCHOOL 100163
BOCA RATON HARID CONSERVATORY 100117
BOCA RATON HIGH SCHOOL @ DONNA KLEIN ACAD 100178
BOCA RATON NEW HORIZON ACADEMY 100121
BOCA RATON OLYMPIC HEIGHTS COMMUNITY HS 100122
BOCA RATON POPE JOHN PAUL II HIGH SCHOOL 100123
BOCA RATON SAINT ANDREWS SCHOOL 100132
BOCA RATON SCORE AT THE TOP-BOCA RATON 100046
BOCA RATON SPANISH RIVER CMTY HIGH SCHOOL 100136
BOCA RATON WEINBAUM YESHIVA HIGH SCHOOL 100168
BOCA RATON WEST BOCA RATON COMMUNITY HS 100194
BONIFAY BETHLEHEM HIGH SCHOOL 100135
BONIFAY GATEWAY ACADEMY 100211
BONIFAY HOLMES COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL 100140
BONIFAY NEW SMYRNA CHRISTIAN ACADEMY 100186
BONIFAY OAK GROVE CHRISTIAN ACADEMY 101894
BONITA SPRINGS GOSPEL BAPTIST CHRISTIAN SCH 100192
BONITA SPRINGS KNOX ACADEMY 100044
BONITA SPRINGS WILOSTAR3D ACADEMY 102458
BOWLING GREEN FAITH EVANGELISTIC ACADEMY 100139
BOYNTON BEACH BOYNTON BEACH COMMUNITY HS 100119
BOYNTON BEACH CASTLE OAK ACADEMY 100181
BOYNTON BEACH GOODWILL TRANSITION TO LIFE 102273
BOYNTON BEACH LAKE WORTH CHRISTIAN SCHOOL 100916
BOYNTON BEACH QUANTUM HIGH SCHOOL 102477
BOYNTON BEACH SOMERSET ACADEMY CANYONS HS 102500
BOYNTON BEACH SOUTH TECH ACADEMY 100167
BRADENTON BAYSHORE HIGH SCHOOL 100141
BRADENTON BRADEN RIVER HIGH SCHOOL 100083
BRADENTON BRADENTON CHRISTIAN SCHOOL 100146
BRADENTON CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL 100198
BRADENTON COMMUNITY CHRISTIAN SCHOOL 100441
BRADENTON EDISON ACADEMICS 100160
BRADENTON ETECH SCHOOL OF MANATEE 102439
BRADENTON FAMILY LIFE COMMUNITY SCHOOL 100050
BRADENTON FLORIDA SHERIFFS YOUTH RANCH 100229
BRADENTON HORIZON EDUCATIONAL SYSTEMS 101669
BRADENTON HORIZONS ACADEMY 100082
BRADENTON IMG ACADEMY 100179
BRADENTON INSPIRATION ACADEMY 102505
BRADENTON LAKEWOOD RANCH HIGH SCHOOL 100162
BRADENTON LEARNING PREPARATORY ACADEMY 102449
BRADENTON LIFE PROGRAM 100197
BRADENTON LIGHTHOUSE PREP CHRISTIAN SCH 102900
BRADENTON MANATEE HIGH SCHOOL 100145
BRADENTON MANATEE TECH INST WEST 100143
BRADENTON MANATEE VIRTUAL ACADEMY 102352
BRADENTON MANATEE Y TECH HS 102487
BRADENTON PROVIDENCE COMMUNITY SCHOOL 100188
BRADENTON SAINT STEPHENS EPISCOPAL SCH 100148
BRADENTON SOUTHEAST HIGH SCHOOL 101543
BRADENTON STATE COLLEGE OF FL COLLEGIATE 102464
BRANDON BRANDON HIGH SCHOOL 100150
BRANDON CENTRAL BAPTIST CHRISTIAN SCHL 102443
BRANDON FAITH BAPTIST CHRISTIAN SCHOOL 100169
BRANDON GOLDEN CITY ACADEMY INC 102021
BRANFORD BRANFORD HIGH SCHOOL 100155
BRISTOL BRISTOL YOUTH ACADEMY 100209
BRISTOL HORIZONS SCHOOL 100199
BRISTOL LIBERTY COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL 100165
BRONSON BRONSON MIDDLE HIGH SCHOOL 100170
BRONSON HILLTOP ALTERNATIVE SCHOOL 100196
BROOKSVILLE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL 100177
BROOKSVILLE ECKERD ACADEMY AT BROOKSVILLE 102402
BROOKSVILLE ECKERD YOUTH CHALLENGE PROGRAM 102403
BROOKSVILLE HERNANDO CHRISTIAN ACADEMY 100176
BROOKSVILLE HERNANDO CO ADULT ED 100174
BROOKSVILLE HERNANDO ESCHOOL 102338
BROOKSVILLE HERNANDO HIGH SCHOOL 100175
BROOKSVILLE NATURE COAST TECHNICAL HS 100189
BROOKSVILLE WESTGATE CHRISTIAN ACADEMY 101832
BRYCEVILLE LIFE CHRISTIAN SCHOOL 102559
BUSHNELL SOUTH SUMTER HIGH SCHOOL 100195
BUSHNELL SUMTER ALTERNATIVES 102243
CALLAHAN SONSHINE CHRISTIAN ACADEMY 100203
CALLAHAN WEST NASSAU HIGH SCHOOL 100202
CANTONMENT ESCAMBIA CHARTER SCHOOL 100596
CANTONMENT J M TATE HIGH SCHOOL 100560
CAPE CANAVERAL CHRISTIAN EDUCATORS SCHOOLS 102311
CAPE CORAL ALTERNATIVE LEARNING CTR WEST 100612
CAPE CORAL BELZ SCHOOL-CAPE CORAL 100224
CAPE CORAL CAPE ACADEMY 100216
CAPE CORAL CAPE CORAL CHRISTIAN SCHOOL 100215
CAPE CORAL CAPE CORAL HIGH SCHOOL 100218
CAPE CORAL GULF COAST BAPTIST ACADEMY 100222
CAPE CORAL IDA S BAKER HIGH SCHOOL 100204
CAPE CORAL ISLAND COAST HIGH SCHOOL 102111
CAPE CORAL MARINER HIGH SCHOOL 100217
CAPE CORAL NORTH NICHOLAS HIGH SCHOOL 100208
CAPE CORAL OASIS HIGH SCHOOL 100212
CASSELBERRY REGENT ACADEMY 101334
CASSELBERRY SOCRATES PREPARATORY SCHOOL 102608
CEDAR KEY CEDAR KEY HIGH SCHOOL 100225
CELEBRATION CELEBRATION HIGH SCHOOL 100228
CENTURY NORTHVIEW HIGH SCHOOL 100161
CHIEFLAND CHIEFLAND HIGH SCHOOL 100245
CHIPLEY CHIPLEY HIGH SCHOOL 100255
CHIPLEY GRACE AND GLORY CHRISTIAN SCH 102591
CHIPLEY WASHINGTON COUNTY CHRISTIAN 102331
CHIPLEY WASHINGTON INST SPECIALIZED ED 100043
CITRA NORTH MARION HIGH SCHOOL 101465
CLEARWATER ABUNDANT LIFE CHRISTIAN ACAD 102322
CLEARWATER ALLENDALE ACADEMY 100256
CLEARWATER BAYSIDE HIGH SCHOOL 101947
CLEARWATER CALVARY CHRISTIAN HIGH SCHOOL 100248
CLEARWATER CLEARWATER ACADEMY INTL 100322
CLEARWATER CLEARWATER ADULT EDUCATION CTR 100267
CLEARWATER CLEARWATER CENTRAL CATHOLIC HS 100258
CLEARWATER CLEARWATER HIGH SCHOOL 100265
CLEARWATER COUNTRYSIDE HIGH SCHOOL 100264
CLEARWATER CROSSPOINTE BAPTIST ACADEMY 101416
CLEARWATER ECKERD WILDERNESS EDU SYSTM 100274
CLEARWATER ENTERPRISE HIGH SCHOOL 102475
CLEARWATER IVA CHRISTIAN SCHOOL 100042
CLEARWATER LAKESIDE CHRISTIAN SCHOOL 100266
CLEARWATER LIVE OAK ACADEMY 100323
CLEARWATER MARANATHA CHRISTIAN ACADEMY 100262
CLEARWATER NEWPOINT PINELLAS HIGH SCHOOL 102494
CLEARWATER WASHBURN ACADEMY 102117
CLEARWATER WOODLAWN COMMUNITY ACADEMY 102016
CLERMONT CITRUS HEIGHTS ACADEMY 100321
CLERMONT EAST RIDGE HIGH SCHOOL 100247
CLERMONT FAMILY CHRISTIAN CENTER SCH 102501
CLERMONT REAL LIFE CHRISTIAN ACADEMY 100362
CLEWISTON AHFACHKEE SCHOOL 100279
CLEWISTON CLEWISTON HIGH SCHOOL 100275
CLEWISTON KINGS ACADEMY CLEWISTON 100058
COCOA BREVARD VIRTUAL INST PROGRAM 102354
COCOA BREVARD VIRTUAL SECONDARY SCHL 102039
COCOA COCOA HIGH SCHOOL 100282
COCOA EINSTEIN MONTESSORI ACADEMY 102445
COCOA SPACE COAST CHRISTIAN ACADEMY 100283
COCOA SPACE COAST JUNIOR-SENIOR HS 100331
COCOA BEACH COCOA BEACH JR-SR HIGH SCHOOL 100287
COCONUT CREEK ATLANTIC TECH CENTER MAGNET HS 100324
COCONUT CREEK BROWARD VIRTUAL SCHOOL 100603
COCONUT CREEK COCONUT CREEK HIGH SCHOOL 101433
COCONUT CREEK DAVE THOMAS ED CTR WEST CAMPUS 101427
COCONUT CREEK LIGHTHOUSE POINT ACADEMY NBPS 100307
COCONUT CREEK MONARCH HIGH SCHOOL 100328
COCONUT CREEK NORTH BROWARD SCHOOL 100249
COCONUT CREEK PREMIER ACADEMY SCHOOL 102371
COCONUT CREEK RANDAZZO SCHOOL 100253
COCONUT GROVE ACADEMY OF ARTS AND MINDS 101992
COCONUT GROVE IMMACULATA LA SALLE HIGH SCH 101061
COCONUT GROVE RANSOM EVERGLADES SCHOOL 101095
COOPER CITY COOPER CITY CHRISTIAN ACADEMY 102249
COOPER CITY COOPER CITY HIGH SCHOOL 100286
COOPER CITY NUR UL ISLAM ACADEMY 100317
CORAL GABLES COMMUNITY FOR LEARNING 842280
CORAL GABLES CORAL GABLES SR HIGH SCHOOL 100289
CORAL GABLES UNIVERSITY OF MIAMI GLOBAL AC 100372
CORAL SPRINGS ATLANTIS ACADEMY-CORAL SPGS 102113
CORAL SPRINGS CENTER ACAD-W BOCA RATON-MARG 100367
CORAL SPRINGS CORAL GLADES HIGH SCHOOL 100332
CORAL SPRINGS CORAL SPRINGS CHARTER SCHOOL 100308
CORAL SPRINGS CORAL SPRINGS CHRISTIAN ACAD 100306
CORAL SPRINGS CORAL SPRINGS HIGH SCHOOL 100299
CORAL SPRINGS TARAVELLA J P HIGH SCHOOL 100301
CORAL SPRINGS VIRTUAL SCHOOLS OF EXCELLENCE 102805
COTTONDALE COTTONDALE HIGH SCHOOL 100305
COTTONDALE CROSS ROADS CHRISTIAN ACADEMY 102093
CRAWFORDVILLE PROVIDENCE CHRISTIAN ACADEMY 100651
CRAWFORDVILLE SAVARY ACADEMY 102426
CRAWFORDVILLE WAKULLA HIGH SCHOOL 100310
CRESCENT CITY CRESCENT CITY JR SENIOR HS 100315
CRESTVIEW CRESTVIEW SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL 100325
CRESTVIEW CRESTVIEW VOCATIONAL TECH CTR 102065
CRESTVIEW CROSSROADS CHRISTIAN SCHOOL 100326
CRESTVIEW OKALOOSA ACADEMY CHARTER-CV 102251
CRESTVIEW OKALOOSA REGL DETENTION CTR 100342
CRESTVIEW OKALOOSA YOUTH ACADEMY 100334
CRESTVIEW OKALOOSA YOUTH DEVELOPMENT CTR 100336
CROSS CITY DIXIE COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL 100330
CRYSTAL RIVER ACADEMY ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENCE 100241
CRYSTAL RIVER CRYSTAL RIVER HIGH SCHOOL 100335
CRYSTAL RIVER WEST COAST CHRISTIAN SCHOOL 100338
CUTLER BAY CUTLER BAY ACAD OF ADV STUDIES 102479
CUTLER BAY SOLID ROCK CHRISTIAN ACADEMY 102434
DADE CITY EAST PASCO ADVENTIST ACADEMY 100341
DADE CITY GOSPEL ASSEMBLY CHRISTIAN SCH 101696
DADE CITY PASCO HIGH SCHOOL 100345
DAVENPORT RIDGE COMMUNITY HIGH SCH 101997
DAVIE AEF PREPARATORY HIGH SCHOOL 100376
DAVIE AMERICAN PREPARATORY ACADEMY 100246
DAVIE COLLEGE ACADEMY AT BCC 100343
DAVIE CONSERVATORY PREP SENIOR HIGH 100361
DAVIE DAVID POSNACK HEBREW DAY SCH 101532
DAVIE GRACE AND FAITH INTL ACADEMY 100232
DAVIE NOVA HIGH SCHOOL 100496
DAVIE STERLING ACADEMY 102295
DAVIE UNIVERSITY SCHOOL OF NSU 100347
DAVIE WESTERN HIGH SCHOOL 100476
DAVIE WESTLAKE PREPARATORY SCHOOL 100381
DAVIE WILLIAM T MCFATTER TECH HS 100344
DAYTONA BEACH CHILES ACADEMY 100374
DAYTONA BEACH DAYTONA BEACH CC ADULT HS 100351
DAYTONA BEACH FATHER LOPEZ HIGH SCHOOL 100353
DAYTONA BEACH HALIFAX ACADEMY 101716
DAYTONA BEACH MAINLAND HIGH SCHOOL 100355
DAYTONA BEACH RICHARD MILBURN ACADEMY 100369
DAYTONA BEACH SEABREEZE HIGH SCHOOL 100370
DEERFIELD BEACH DEERFIELD BEACH HIGH SCHOOL 100380
DEERFIELD BEACH ZION LUTHERAN CHRISTIAN SCHOOL 100384
DEFUNIAK SPRINGS CORNERSTONE CHRISTIAN ACADEMY 100391
DEFUNIAK SPRINGS WALTON ACADEMY CHARTER SCHOOL 100402
DEFUNIAK SPRINGS WALTON CAREER DEVELOPMENT CTR 100401
DEFUNIAK SPRINGS WALTON HIGH SCHOOL 100390
DEFUNIAK SPRINGS WALTON LEARNING CENTER 100388
DELAND DELAND HIGH SCHOOL 100393
DELAND FLORIDA CHRISTIAN LEARNING ACD 100433
DELAND LIGHTHOUSE CHRISTIAN ACADEMY 100400
DELAND RICHARD MILBURN ACADEMY WEST 102275
DELRAY BEACH AMERICAN HERITAGE BOCA DELRAY 100426
DELRAY BEACH ATLANTIC COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL 100420
DELRAY BEACH DELRAY FULL SERVICE CENTER 100417
DELRAY BEACH DELRAY YOUTH VOC CHARTER SCH 102269
DELRAY BEACH LIFE SKILLS CTR-PALM BEACH 100207
DELRAY BEACH PAOLO PREP ACADEMY 102467
DELRAY BEACH TOUSSAINT L'OUVERTURE HIGH SCH 100416
DELRAY BEACH VILLAGE ACADEMY 102186
DELTONA DELTONA CHRISTIAN ACADEMY 100419
DELTONA DELTONA CHRISTIAN SCHOOL 100387
DELTONA DELTONA HIGH SCHOOL 100423
DELTONA PINE RIDGE HIGH SCHOOL 100422
DELTONA TRINITY CHRISTIAN ACADEMY 100424
DORAL COLEGIO DECROLY AMERICANO 854258
DORAL DIVINE SAVIOR ACADEMY 100413
DORAL INTERAMERICAN CHRISTIAN ACAD 102284
DORAL MAGEN DAVID ACADEMY 882160
DORAL RONALD W REAGAN/DORAL SR HS 102068
DOVER STRAWBERRY CREST HIGH SCHOOL 102193
DUNDEE FAITH CHRISTIAN ACADEMY 100427
DUNEDIN CORNERSTONE CHRISTIAN SCHOOL 102491
DUNEDIN DUNEDIN ACADEMY & DAY SCHOOL 100429
DUNEDIN DUNEDIN SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL 100428
DUNEDIN OPEN DOOR SCHOOL 101167
DUNNELLON CAMBRIDGE ACADEMY 101634
DUNNELLON DUNNELLON CHRISTIAN ACADEMY 100637
DUNNELLON DUNNELLON HIGH SCHOOL 100435
EAGLE LAKE LAKE REGION HIGH SCHOOL 100436
EAGLE LAKE SPIRIT CHRISTIAN ACADEMY 102286
EASTPOINT FRANKLIN COUNTY SCHOOL 100383
EATONVILLE LIFE ACADEMY OF EXCELLENCE 100411
EDGEWATER VICTORY CHRISTIAN ACADEMY 100451
EL PORTAL ACADEMY FOR COMMUNITY EDUC 100298
ENGLEWOOD HERITAGE CHRISTIAN ACADEMY 100443
ENGLEWOOD LEMON BAY HIGH SCHOOL 100442
ENGLEWOOD WEST CHARLOTTE CHRISTIAN ACAD 101980
ESTERO ESTERO HIGH SCHOOL 100444
EUSTIS ALEE ACADEMY CHARTER-EUSTIS 100616
EUSTIS EUSTIS HIGH SCHOOL 100445
EUSTIS LAKE TECHNICAL HIGH SCHOOL 100593
EUSTIS VANTAGE POINT ACADEMY 102051
EVERGLADES CITY EVERGLADES CITY SCHOOL 100450
FERNANDINA BEACH FERNANDINA BEACH HIGH SCHOOL 100460
FERNANDINA BEACH OGBURN SCHOOL 100576
FLEMING ISLAND CHRISTIAN HOME AC TEST-TUTOR 102259
FLORAHOME Q I ROBERTS JR SR HIGH SCHOOL 102597
FLORAL CITY E-NINI-HASSEE 102406
FLORIDA CITY BARRINGTON ACADEMY 102053
FLORIDA CITY FIRST ASSEMBLY CHRISTIAN ACAD 100464
FLORIDA CITY LAWRENCE ACADEMY CHARTER HS 100364
FLORIDA CITY MIAMI COMMUNITY CHARTER SCHOOL 102329
FLORIDA CITY SOMERSET ACAD SOUTH HOMSTEAD 102396
FORT LAUDERDALE AMERICAN NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL 102278
FORT LAUDERDALE AMIKIDS GREATER FT LAUDERDALE 102413
FORT LAUDERDALE ARCHBISHOP MCCARTHY HIGH SCH 100577
FORT LAUDERDALE BROWARD REG JUV DETENTION-WREC 100409
FORT LAUDERDALE CALVARY CHRISTIAN ACADEMY 100602
FORT LAUDERDALE CARDINAL GIBBONS HIGH SCHOOL 100469
FORT LAUDERDALE DILLARD HIGH SCHOOL 100480
FORT LAUDERDALE EDITH ROBINSON CHRISTIAN ACAD 102486
FORT LAUDERDALE FORT LAUDERDALE PREP SCHOOL 100473
FORT LAUDERDALE HOLY TEMPLE CHRISTIAN ACADEMY 100607
FORT LAUDERDALE MASTERS ACADEMY 100579
FORT LAUDERDALE METROPOLITAN HIGH SCHOOL 102474
FORT LAUDERDALE OXFORD ACADEMY HIGH SCHOOL 100462
FORT LAUDERDALE PINE CREST SCHOOL 100495
FORT LAUDERDALE PINE RIDGE CENTER 100461
FORT LAUDERDALE SAINT THOMAS AQUINAS HS 100475
FORT LAUDERDALE UPPERROOM CHRISTIAN ACADEMY 100936
FORT LAUDERDALE WHIDDON-ROGERS EDUCATION CTR 100482
FORT MC COY EUREKA CHRISTIAN ACADEMY 100457
FORT MEADE FORT MEADE MIDDLE SENIOR HS 100505
FORT MYERS ACADEMY AT NEW DIRECTION 100529
FORT MYERS BISHOP VEROT HIGH SCHOOL 100508
FORT MYERS CANTERBURY SCHOOL 100511
FORT MYERS CITY OF PALMS CHARTER HS 102107
FORT MYERS CORONADO HIGH SCHOOL 102172
FORT MYERS CROSSPOINTE ACADEMY 100617
FORT MYERS CYPRESS LAKE HIGH SCHOOL 100509
FORT MYERS DJB TECHNICAL ACADEMY 102590
FORT MYERS DUNBAR HIGH SCHOOL 100594
FORT MYERS DYANU INDEP PRIV SCH SYS INC 100531
FORT MYERS EDISON COLLEGIATE HS-LEE CAMP 102341
FORT MYERS EVANGELICAL CHRISTIAN SCHOOL 100512
FORT MYERS FORT MYERS HIGH SCHOOL 100515
FORT MYERS GATEWAY CHARTER HIGH SCHOOL 101963
FORT MYERS HERITAGE CHRISTIAN SCHOOL 100568
FORT MYERS HIBERNIAN PRIVATE SCHOOL 100597
FORT MYERS LEE ADOLESCENT MOTHERS PROGRAM 100530
FORT MYERS LEE COUNTY HIGH TECH CENTRAL 100507
FORT MYERS LEE VIRTUAL INSTRUCTIONAL PROG 102337
FORT MYERS MOUNT HERMON CHRISTIAN SCHOOL 100434
FORT MYERS PACE CTR GIRLS-LEE COUNTY 100643
FORT MYERS PIVOT CHARTER SCHOOL-FT MYERS 102431
FORT MYERS RIVERDALE HIGH SCHOOL 100510
FORT MYERS ROYAL PALM EXCEPTIONAL SCHOOL 102089
FORT MYERS SONSHINE CHRISTIAN ACADEMY 100516
FORT MYERS SOUTH FORT MYERS HIGH SCHOOL 100609
FORT MYERS SOUTHWEST FLORIDA CHRSTN ACAD 100432
FORT MYERS THORN CROWN CHRISTIAN PRIVATE 100567
FORT PIERCE ADULT HIGH SCHOOL AT THE RIVER 100537
FORT PIERCE BIBLE BAPTIST SCHOOL 100518
FORT PIERCE CARIBBEAN MOUNTAIN ACADEMY 842251
FORT PIERCE DALE CASSENS EDUCATION COMPLEX 102008
FORT PIERCE ECKERD LEADERSHIP PROGRAM 102404
FORT PIERCE FAITH BAPTIST SCHOOL 100583
FORT PIERCE FORT PIERCE CENTRAL HIGH SCH 100520
FORT PIERCE FORT PIERCE WESTWOOD HS 100521
FORT PIERCE GOLDEN RULE ACADEMY 102427
FORT PIERCE JOHN CARROLL HIGH SCHOOL 100527
FORT PIERCE LIBERTY BAPTIST ACADEMY 100630
FORT PIERCE LINCOLN PARK ACADEMY 100525
FORT PIERCE LORDS HERITAGE CHRISTIAN SCH 100517
FORT PIERCE ORANGE AVENUE BAPTIST SCHOOL 100519
FORT PIERCE PACE CENTER GIRLS-FORT PIERCE 102393
FORT PIERCE QUISQUEYA CHRISTIAN SCHOOL 858554
FORT PIERCE ST ANDREW'S EPISCOPAL ACADEMY 102506
FORT PIERCE ST LUCIE REGIONAL DETENTION CT 102009
FORT WALTON BEACH ADOLESCENT SUBSTANCE ABUSE PRO 100604
FORT WALTON BEACH FORT WALTON BEACH HIGH SCHOOL 100532
FORT WHITE FORT WHITE HIGH SCHOOL 100592
FREEPORT FREEPORT HIGH SCHOOL 100538
FROSTPROOF FROSTPROOF MIDDLE-SENIOR HS 100540
FRUITLAND PARK H I S ROYAL CHRISTIAN ACADEMY 100541
FT LAUDERDALE COMMUNITY SCHOOL NORTH 102366
FT LAUDERDALE FORT LAUDERDALE HIGH SCHOOL 100490
FT LAUDERDALE MAVERICKS HIGH-CENTRAL BROWARD 102342
FT LAUDERDALE MELROSE HIGH SCHOOL 102616
FT LAUDERDALE SEAGULL ALTERNATIVE HS 100503
FT LAUDERDALE STRANAHAN HIGH SCHOOL 100498
FT LAUDERDALE WESTMINSTER ACADEMY 100492
FT WALTON BCH AMIKIDS EMERALD COAST 100584
FT WALTON BCH CALVARY CHRISTIAN ACADEMY 100533
FT WALTON BCH CHOCTAWHATCHEE HIGH SCHOOL 101605
FT WALTON BCH CHOICE HIGH SCH AND TECH CTR 102064
FT WALTON BCH EMERALD COAST CHRISTIAN SCHOOL 100578
FT WALTON BCH GULF COAST CHRISTIAN SCHOOL 100534
FT WALTON BCH GULF COAST RESIDENTIAL CARE CT 100337
FT WALTON BCH GULF COAST YOUTH ACADEMY 100339
FT WALTON BCH HERITAGE ACAD FORT WALTON BCH 100454
FT WALTON BCH OKALOOSA ACADEMY CHARTER-FWB 100627
GAINESVILLE ALACHUA ESCHOOL 102492
GAINESVILLE BUCHHOLZ HIGH SCHOOL 100543
GAINESVILLE CHRISTIAN LIFE ACADEMY 100572
GAINESVILLE CORNERSTONE ACADEMY 100601
GAINESVILLE COUNTRYSIDE CHRISTIAN SCHOOL 100556
GAINESVILLE EAST SIDE BAPTIST CHURCH 100548
GAINESVILLE EASTSIDE HIGH SCHOOL 100544
GAINESVILLE GAINESVILLE HIGH SCHOOL 100545
GAINESVILLE HORIZON CENTER 100812
GAINESVILLE LIVING FAITH FELLOWSHIP 100551
GAINESVILLE MYCROSCHOOL GAINESVILLE 102395
GAINESVILLE OAK HALL SCHOOL 100553
GAINESVILLE P K YONGE DEVL RESEARCH SCH 100555
GAINESVILLE PACE CTR GIRLS-ALACHUA 100236
GAINESVILLE PROFESSIONAL ACADEMIES MAGNET 100542
GAINESVILLE REGIONAL DETENTION CENTER 100813
GAINESVILLE ROCK SCHOOL 100573
GAINESVILLE SIATECH-GAINESVILLE 101975
GAINESVILLE SIDNEY LANIER CENTER 100817
GAINESVILLE ST FRANCIS CATHOLIC HIGH SCH 100611
GAINESVILLE TRILOGY SCHOOL 100552
GAINESVILLE WESTWOOD HILLS CHRISTIAN ACAD 100558
GAINESVILLE WINDSOR CHRISTIAN ACADEMY 100559
GIBSONTON EAST BAY HIGH SCHOOL 101880
GLEN SAINT MARY BAKER COUNTY SR HIGH SCHOOL 100965
GOTHA CENTRAL FLORIDA PREP SCHOOL 101883
GOTHA CRENSHAW SCHOOL 100013
GRACEVILLE GRACEVILLE HIGH SCHOOL 100570
GRACEVILLE POPLAR SPRINGS HIGH SCHOOL 100575
GRAND RIDGE GRAND RIDGE SCHOOL 100580
GRANDIN GRACE CHRISTIAN SCHOOL 100581
GREEN COVE SPRINGS CLAY HIGH SCHOOL 100585
GREEN COVE SPRINGS RUSSELL CHRISTIAN ACADEMY 100591
GREEN COVE SPRINGS VICTORY CHRISTIAN ACADEMY 100589
GREENACRES GOLIATH ACADEMY 101813
GREENACRES GREENACRES CHRISTIAN ACADEMY 100912
GREENACRES JOHN I LEONARD HIGH SCHOOL 100913
GROVELAND LAKEVIEW ACADEMY PRIVATE SCH 100313
GROVELAND SOUTH LAKE HIGH SCHOOL 100270
GULF BREEZE GULF BREEZE HIGH SCHOOL 100618
GULFPORT ALDERWOOD ACADEMY 102356
GULFPORT BOCA CIEGA SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL 101505
HAINES CITY DANIEL JENKINS ACAD OF TECH 100621
HAINES CITY HAINES CITY SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL 100620
HAINES CITY LANDMARK CHRISTIAN HS 100619
HAINES CITY NEW DIRECTION ACADEMY 102447
HAINES CITY NORTHRIDGE CHRISTIAN ACADEMY 100629
HALLANDALE HALLANDALE HIGH SCHOOL 100636
HALLANDALE LANIER-JAMES EDUCATION CENTER 100642
HALLANDALE WEST PARK HIGH SCHOOL 102204
HALLANDALE BEACH HALLANDALE ADULT COMMUNITY CTR 100638
HALLANDALE BEACH OFF CAMPUS LEARNING CENTER 102082
HALLANDALE BEACH PALMS COMMUNITY HS 102504
HAVANA EAST GADSDEN HIGH SCHOOL 100649
HAVANA TALLAVANA CHRISTIAN SCHOOL 100648
HAWTHORNE HAWTHORNE MIDDLE HIGH SCHOOL 100655
HIALEAH AMERICAN SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL 100666
HIALEAH ATLANTIC CHRISTIAN ACADEMY 102108
HIALEAH BARBARA GOLEMAN HIGH SCHOOL 101191
HIALEAH BONAVENTURE ACADEMY CORP 103180
HIALEAH CHAMPAGNAT CATHOLIC SCHOOL 101081
HIALEAH CITY OF HIALEAH EDUCATION ACAD 100647
HIALEAH EBENEZER INTERNATIONAL CHRN AC 100644
HIALEAH EDISON PRIVATE SCHOOL 100653
HIALEAH EXCELSIOR CHARTER HIGH SCHOOL 102392
HIALEAH GLORY OF GOD CHRISTIAN SCHOOL 100667
HIALEAH HIALEAH HIGH ADULT EDU CENTER 100661
HIALEAH HIALEAH HIGH SCHOOL 100662
HIALEAH HIALEAH MIAMI LAKES SR HS 100664
HIALEAH HOREB CHRISTIAN SCHOOL 100670
HIALEAH IMATER PREP ACAD HIGH SCHOOL 102595
HIALEAH JOSE MARTI MAST 6-12 ACADEMY 102398
HIALEAH LBA CONSTRUCTION BUSINESS MGMT 102602
HIALEAH TRINITY CHRISTIAN ACADEMY 100836
HIALEAH WESTLAND HIALEAH SENIOR HS 102095
HIALEAH YOUTH CO-OP PREP SCHOOL 102482
HIALEAH GARDENS HIALEAH GARDENS HIGH SCHOOL 102183
HIALEAH GARDENS MATER ACAD CHARTER MID/HIGH SC 100838
HIALEAH GARDENS MATER PERFORMING ARTS ACADEMY 102152
HIALEAH GARDENS MATER VIRTUAL ACAD MIDDLE HS 102592
HILLIARD HILLIARD MIDDLE-SENIOR HS 100675
HOBE SOUND HOBE SOUND CHRISTIAN ACADEMY 100676
HOBE SOUND PINE SCHOOL 102081
HOLIDAY ANCLOTE HIGH SCHOOL 102218
HOLLISTER HOLLISTER CHRISTIAN ACADEMY 100672
HOLLYWOOD AMERICAN HIGH SCHOOL 102288
HOLLYWOOD CHAMINADE-MADONNA COLLEGE PREP 100678
HOLLYWOOD COVENANT TEACHING FELLOWSHIP 101142
HOLLYWOOD GRACE CHRISTIAN ACADEMY 100712
HOLLYWOOD HOLLYWOOD CHRISTIAN SCHOOL 100684
HOLLYWOOD HOLLYWOOD HILLS HIGH SCHOOL 100478
HOLLYWOOD INTERNATIONAL SCH OF BROWARD 100631
HOLLYWOOD MCARTHUR HIGH SCHOOL 101817
HOLLYWOOD NATIONWIDE ACADEMY HIGH SCHOOL 102294
HOLLYWOOD SHERIDAN HILLS CHRISTIAN SCH 100691
HOLLYWOOD SHERIDAN VO-TECH CENTER 100671
HOLLYWOOD SOUTH BROWARD HIGH SCHOOL 100690
HOLLYWOOD WEST HOLLYWOOD PRIVATE SCHOOL 100686
HOLT SANTA ROSA YOUTH ACADEMY 101962
HOMESTEAD BERKSHIRE SCHOOL 100721
HOMESTEAD COLONIAL CHRISTIAN SCHOOL 100717
HOMESTEAD CORPORATE ACADEMY SOUTH 100711
HOMESTEAD EVERGLADES PREPARATORY ACAD HS 102481
HOMESTEAD HOMESTEAD SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL 100701
HOMESTEAD HOPE ACADEMY 2 102596
HOMESTEAD KEYS GATE CHARTER HIGH SCHOOL 102326
HOMESTEAD MAVERICKS HIGH-S MIAMI DADE 102277
HOMESTEAD MED ACAD FOR SCI AND TECH 102335
HOMESTEAD REDLAND CHRISTIAN ACADEMY 101945
HOMESTEAD SCH ADVANCED STUDIES-HOMESTEAD 102147
HOMESTEAD SIATECH-HOMESTEAD 100872
HOMESTEAD SOMERSET ACAD CHARTER HS 101988
HOMESTEAD SOMERSET ACAD HS-SOUTH 102214
HOMESTEAD SOUTH DADE ADULT EDUCATION CTR 100713
HOMESTEAD SOUTH DADE SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL 100700
HOSFORD LIBERTY WILDERNESS CROSSROADS 101896
HUDSON FIVAY HIGH SCHOOL 102304
HUDSON GRACE CHRISTIAN SCHOOL 100694
HUDSON HOPE RANCH LEARNING ACADEMY 102370
HUDSON HUDSON HIGH SCHOOL 101222
IMMOKALEE IGENERATION EMPOWERMENT ACAD 102593
IMMOKALEE IMMOKALEE HIGH SCHOOL 100705
IMMOKALEE PACE CTR GIRLS-IMMOKALEE 102166
INTERLACHEN INTERLACHEN HIGH SCHOOL 101030
INVERNESS CITRUS HIGH SCHOOL 100720
INVERNESS INVERNESS CHRISTIAN ACADEMY 102103
INVERNESS WITHLACOOCHEE TECHNICAL INST 100724
ISLAMORADA ISLAND CHRISTIAN SCHOOL 100707
JACKSONVILLE A PHILIP RANDOLPH ACAD OF TECH 100734
JACKSONVILLE ALEXANDRIAN SCHOOL 100727
JACKSONVILLE ANDREW JACKSON SR HIGH SCHOOL 100730
JACKSONVILLE ARLINGTON COUNTRY DAY SCHOOL 100731
JACKSONVILLE ATLANTIC COAST HIGH SCHOOL 102320
JACKSONVILLE BEVERLY INSTITUTE 102287
JACKSONVILLE BIBLE BAPTIST ACADEMY 102167
JACKSONVILLE BISCAYNE HIGH SCHOOL 102502
JACKSONVILLE BISHOP JOHN J SNYDER HS 100819
JACKSONVILLE BISHOP KENNY HIGH SCHOOL 100740
JACKSONVILLE BOLLES SCHOOL 100745
JACKSONVILLE BROACH SCHOOL 100746
JACKSONVILLE BROACH SCHOOL-SOUTH CAMPUS 102375
JACKSONVILLE CALVARY CHAPEL CHRISTIAN ACAD 100743
JACKSONVILLE CATAPULT ACADEMY 102136
JACKSONVILLE CEDAR CREEK CHRISTIAN SCHOOL 102155
JACKSONVILLE CENTER ACADEMY 102129
JACKSONVILLE CENTER ACADEMY-MANDARIN 100732
JACKSONVILLE CHRISTS CHURCH ACADEMY 102034
JACKSONVILLE CORAL RIDGE BAPTIST SCHOOL 100739
JACKSONVILLE CORNERSTONE CHRISTIAN SCHOOL 102050
JACKSONVILLE CROSSROAD PRIVATE SCHOOL 100738
JACKSONVILLE DARNELL-COOKMAN MIDDLE-HIGH 102179
JACKSONVILLE DOUGLAS ANDERSON SCHOOL ARTS 100791
JACKSONVILLE DUVAL CHARTER HIGH BAYMEADOWS 102436
JACKSONVILLE DUVAL VIRTUAL INSTRUCTION ACAD 102317
JACKSONVILLE EAGLE'S VIEW ACADEMY 100822
JACKSONVILLE EDWARD H WHITE HIGH SCHOOL 100752
JACKSONVILLE ENGLEWOOD HIGH SCHOOL 100754
JACKSONVILLE EPISCOPAL SCHOOL JACKSONVILLE 100761
JACKSONVILLE ESPIRIT DE CORPS CTR FOR LRNG 102087
JACKSONVILLE EUNICE CHRISTIAN PRIVATE SCHL 100831
JACKSONVILLE FAITH ACADEMY 100773
JACKSONVILLE FATHERS HARBOR ACADEMY 100414
JACKSONVILLE FIRST COAST CHRISTIAN SCHOOL 100767
JACKSONVILLE FIRST COAST HIGH SCHOOL 100741
JACKSONVILLE FLORIDA CMTY COLL JACKSONVILLE 100757
JACKSONVILLE FLORIDA COMM COLL JACKSONVILLE 100748
JACKSONVILLE FOUNDATION ACAD-JACKSONVILLE 100804
JACKSONVILLE FRANK H PETERSON ACAD TECH 100802
JACKSONVILLE GERALDINE FIELDS CHRISTIAN 102489
JACKSONVILLE GRAND PARK CAREER CENTER 100792
JACKSONVILLE GREENWOOD SCHOOL 100771
JACKSONVILLE HARVEST CHRISTIAN ACADEMY 100747
JACKSONVILLE HARVEST COMMUNITY SCHOOL 102130
JACKSONVILLE HEART TO HEART CHRISTIAN ACAD 102471
JACKSONVILLE JACKSONVILLE ADVENTIST ACADEMY 100779
JACKSONVILLE JACKSONVILLE CHRISTIAN ACADEMY 100766
JACKSONVILLE JEAN RIBAULT SR HIGH SCHOOL 100783
JACKSONVILLE LITTLE COUNTRY SCHOOL INC 100722
JACKSONVILLE LONE STAR HIGH SCHOOL 102332
JACKSONVILLE LUTHERAN HS OF JACKSONVILLE 102224
JACKSONVILLE MANDARIN HIGH SCHOOL 100769
JACKSONVILLE MAXVILLE CHRISTIAN ACADEMY 100778
JACKSONVILLE MILLENNIAL CHRISTIAN SCHOOL 102359
JACKSONVILLE MURRAY HILL HIGH SCHOOL 102415
JACKSONVILLE MYCROSCHOOL JACKSONVILLE 102472
JACKSONVILLE NORTH FLORIDA EDUCATIONAL INST 102154
JACKSONVILLE OASIS CHRISTIAN ACADEMY 102174
JACKSONVILLE OLD PLANK ROAD CHRISTIAN ACAD 102142
JACKSONVILLE PABLO ACADEMY 100806
JACKSONVILLE PARSONS CHRISTIAN ACADEMY 102328
JACKSONVILLE PATHWAYS ACADEMY 102076
JACKSONVILLE PAXON SCH FOR ADVANCED STUDIES 100780
JACKSONVILLE POTTERS HOUSE ACADEMY 100837
JACKSONVILLE PROVIDENCE SCHOOL 100781
JACKSONVILLE RIVER CITY SCIENCE MIDDLE-HIGH 102252
JACKSONVILLE ROBERT E LEE SR HIGH SCHOOL 100785
JACKSONVILLE SAFE HARBOR ACADEMY 102062
JACKSONVILLE SAMUEL W WOLFSON HIGH SCHOOL 100799
JACKSONVILLE SAN JOSE PREPARATORY HS 102603
JACKSONVILLE SANDALWOOD SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL 100787
JACKSONVILLE SCHOOL FOR THE FUTURE ACADEMY 102463
JACKSONVILLE SEACOAST CHRISTIAN ACADEMY 100777
JACKSONVILLE SHEKINAH CHRISTIAN ACADEMY 102110
JACKSONVILLE SIATECH-JACKSONVILLE 101971
JACKSONVILLE SOS CHARTER HS CAREER ACADEMY 102027
JACKSONVILLE STANTON COLLEGE PREP SCHOOL 100775
JACKSONVILLE TEMPLE CHRISTIAN SCHOOL 102407
JACKSONVILLE TERRY PARKER HIGH SCHOOL 100758
JACKSONVILLE TRINITY CHRISTIAN ACADEMY 100788
JACKSONVILLE UNIVERSITY CHRISTIAN SCHOOL 100793
JACKSONVILLE VICTORY CHRISTIAN ACADEMY 100801
JACKSONVILLE WEST MEADOWS BAPTIST ACADEMY 100803
JACKSONVILLE WESTSIDE HIGH SCHOOL 100798
JACKSONVILLE WILLIAM M RAINES SR HS 165 100796
JACKSONVILLE WISDOM LEARNING ACADEMY 102346
JACKSONVILLE YOUTH DEVELOPMENT 182 100843
JACKSONVILLE ZAREPHATH ACADEMY 102194
JASPER CORINTH CHRISTIAN ACADEMY 102340
JASPER HAMILTON COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL 100805
JASPER THE OAKS PRIVATE SCHOOL 102188
JAY JAY HIGH SCHOOL 100815
JAY LIGHTHOUSE CHRISTIAN ACADEMY 100814
JENSEN BEACH JENSEN BEACH HIGH SCHOOL 100846
JUNO BEACH JUNO BEACH PREPARATORY SCHOOL 100823
JUPITER CORAM DEO ACDMY HOMESCHOOL EDU 102291
JUPITER JUPITER CHRISTIAN SCHOOL 100824
JUPITER JUPITER COMMUNITY SR HS 100825
KEY WEST KEY WEST COLLEGIATE SCHOOL 102397
KEY WEST KEY WEST HIGH SCHOOL 100845
KEYSTONE HEIGHTS KEYSTONE HEIGHTS JR SR HS 100833
KEYSTONE HEIGHTS MORNINGSTAR CHRISTIAN SCHOOL 100834
KISSIMMEE ACCLAIM ACADEMY CHARTER SCHOOL 102476
KISSIMMEE ADULT LEARNING CENTER-OSCEOLA 102306
KISSIMMEE CHALLENGER LEARNING CENTER 102223
KISSIMMEE CHOSEN GENERATION CHRISTIAN AC 102158
KISSIMMEE CITY OF LIFE CHRISTIAN ACADEMY 100854
KISSIMMEE GATEWAY HIGH SCHOOL 100856
KISSIMMEE HERITAGE CHRISTIAN SCHOOL 100857
KISSIMMEE LIBERTY HIGH SCHOOL 102104
KISSIMMEE LIFE ACADEMY 100866
KISSIMMEE MAVERICKS HIGH-OSCEOLA 102232
KISSIMMEE NEW BEGINNINGS EDUC COMPLEX 102099
KISSIMMEE NEW DIMENSIONS HIGH SCHOOL 100851
KISSIMMEE NEW FRONTIER ACADEMY 102153
KISSIMMEE NORTH KISSIMMEE CHRISTIAN SCH 100862
KISSIMMEE OSCEOLA COUNTY SCH FOR ARTS 100842
KISSIMMEE OSCEOLA HIGH SCHOOL 100860
KISSIMMEE OSCEOLA VIRTUAL SECONDARY SCH 102347
KISSIMMEE OTIS MEMORIAL ACADEMY 102176
KISSIMMEE PLEASANT HILL ACADEMY 101937
KISSIMMEE POINCIANA HIGH SCHOOL 100861
KISSIMMEE PROFESSIONAL & TECH HS (PATHS) 100864
KISSIMMEE SOUTH FLORIDA ACADEMY 102094
KISSIMMEE SOUTHLAND CHRISTIAN SCHOOL 100863
KISSIMMEE UNIVERSAL CHRISTIAN ACADEMY 102073
KISSIMMEE ZENITH CAREER CENTER 102024
LABELLE LABELLE HIGH SCHOOL 100865
LAKE ALFRED HOMER K ADDAIR CAREER ACADEMY 100869
LAKE BUTLER UNION COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL 100870
LAKE CITY BELMONT ACADEMY 102571
LAKE CITY BLAKE SCHOOL 102083
LAKE CITY COLUMBIA HIGH SCHOOL 100875
LAKE CITY COVENANT COMMUNITY SCHOOL 102324
LAKE CITY JOY EXPLOSION CHRISTIAN ACAD 100877
LAKE CITY LAKE CITY CHRISTIAN ACADEMY 100879
LAKE CITY NEW GENERATION CHRISTIAN SCHL 102372
LAKE MARY ENDEAVOR SCHOOL 102321
LAKE MARY LAKE MARY HIGH SCHOOL 100883
LAKE MARY LAKE MARY PREPARATORY SCHOOL 100881
LAKE PARK COASTAL MIDDLE SR HIGH SCHOOL 100874
LAKE PARK DRIFTWOOD ACADEMY 100899
LAKE PLACID AMERICAN HERITAGE PRIVATE SCH 100901
LAKE PLACID LAKE PLACID HIGH SCHOOL 100900
LAKE WALES CANDLELIGHT CHRISTIAN ACADEMY 102373
LAKE WALES LAKE WALES HIGH SCHOOL 100905
LAKE WALES VANGUARD SCHOOL 100904
LAKE WORTH ATRIUM SCHOOL INC 100415
LAKE WORTH DI BACCO SCHOOL INC 101464
LAKE WORTH INDIAN RIDGE LEARNING CENTER 101826
LAKE WORTH INTENSIVE TRANSITION SOUTH 102189
LAKE WORTH KENTWOOD PREP SCH-LAKE WORTH 100921
LAKE WORTH LAKE WORTH COMMUNITY HS 100915
LAKE WORTH PARK VISTA COMMUNITY HS 101923
LAKE WORTH TRINITY CHRISTIAN ACADEMY 100917
LAKELAND CALVARY BAPTIST CHURCH ACADEMY 100919
LAKELAND EXCEL CHRISTIAN ACADEMY 102461
LAKELAND FAMILIES OF FAITH CHRISTIAN AC 100829
LAKELAND GENEVA CLASSICAL ACADEMY INC 102145
LAKELAND GEORGE JENKINS HIGH SCHOOL 100894
LAKELAND HARRISON CTR VISUAL PRFMG ARTS 100891
LAKELAND HERITAGE CHRISTIAN ACADEMY 100923
LAKELAND HIGHLANDS CHRISTIAN ACADEMY 100898
LAKELAND KATHLEEN SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL 100830
LAKELAND LAKE GIBSON SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL 100889
LAKELAND LAKELAND CHRISTIAN SCHOOL 100888
LAKELAND LAKELAND SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL 100890
LAKELAND MCKEEL ACADEMY 100896
LAKELAND NEW LIFE CHRISTIAN ACADEMY 101943
LAKELAND PACE CENTER FOR GIRLS-POLK CO 102374
LAKELAND POLK STATE LAKELAND TO COLLEGE 102615
LAKELAND POLK STATE LKLND COLLEGIATE HS 101906
LAKELAND SANTA FE CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL 100897
LAKELAND SONRISE CHRISTIAN SCHOOL 100903
LAKELAND TENOROC HIGH SCHOOL 102182
LAKELAND TRAVISS TECHNICAL CENTER 100439
LAKELAND VICTORY CHRISTIAN ACADEMY 102085
LAKELAND WEST AREA ADULT SCHOOL 100887
LAKEWOOD RANCH HOPE PRESBYTERIAN SCHOOL 100157
LAKEWOOD RANCH OUT OF DOOR ACADEMY HIGH SCH 101579
LAND O LAKES ACADEMY AT THE LAKES 100922
LAND O LAKES LAND O LAKES CHRISTIAN SCHOOL 102040
LAND O LAKES LAND O LAKES HIGH SCHOOL 100924
LAND O LAKES PASCO ESCHOOL 102630
LAND O LAKES SUNLAKE HIGH SCHOOL 102124
LANTANA ED VENTURE 102270
LANTANA ROYAL PALM SCHOOL 102267
LANTANA SANTALUCES COMMUNITY HIGH SCH 100918
LARGO ABUNDANT LIFE PRIVATE SCH 100109
LARGO GULF COAST ACADEMY 102234
LARGO INDIAN ROCKS CHRISTIAN SCHOOL 100941
LARGO LARGO HIGH SCHOOL 100925
LARGO PINELLAS PARK HIGH SCHOOL 100927
LARGO PINELLAS VIRTUAL SCHOOL 102421
LARGO VERITAS ACADEMY 102119
LARGO WESTSIDE CHRISTIAN SCHOOL 100624
LAUDERDALE LAKES BOYD H ANDERSON HIGH SCHOOL 100479
LAUDERDALE LAKES EAGLE CHARTER ACADEMY 100973
LAUDERDALE LAKES PHYLS ACADEMY PREPARATORY SCHL 102456
LAUDERHILL CHRISTI ACADEMY 102353
LAUDERHILL LAUDERHILL HIGH SCHOOL 102175
LAUREL HILL GRACE ALONE ACADEMY 102562
LAUREL HILL LAUREL HILL SCHOOL 100930
LAWTEY FIRST BAPTIST LAWTEY CHRN ACAD 100943
LECANTO CREST SCHOOL 101928
LECANTO CYPRESS CREEK ACADEMY 100947
LECANTO LECANTO HIGH SCHOOL 100944
LECANTO RENAISSANCE CENTER 100641
LECANTO SEVEN RIVERS CHRISTIAN SCHOOL 100946
LEE FAMILY TREE PRIVATE SCHOOL 101618
LEESBURG FIRST ACADEMY 100959
LEESBURG LEESBURG HIGH 100940
LEESBURG WHITE STONE SCHOOL 100938
LEHIGH ACRES DAYSPRING INDEPENDENT PRIV SCH 100562
LEHIGH ACRES EAST LEE COUNTY HIGH SCH 102029
LEHIGH ACRES GUNNERY ROAD CHRISTIAN ACADEMY 100956
LEHIGH ACRES LEHIGH SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL 100942
LITHIA NEWSOME HIGH SCHOOL 100957
LITHIA STEPPIN-STONE ACADEMY 100948
LIVE OAK FLORIDA SHERIFFS BOYS RANCH 102151
LIVE OAK FREEDOM SCHOOL 100827
LIVE OAK MELODY CHRISTIAN ACADEMY 100951
LIVE OAK SUWANNEE SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL 100955
LIVE OAK TABERNACLE BAPTIST SCHOOLS 100952
LONGBOAT KEY EMERSON PREPARATORY SCHOOL 102361
LONGWOOD AMPERSAND SCHOOL 100319
LONGWOOD LYMAN HIGH SCHOOL 100960
LONGWOOD PACE BRANTLEY SCHOOL 100961
LONGWOOD SEMINOLE COUNTY VIRTUAL SCHOOL 102417
LOXAHATCHEE SEMINOLE RIDGE HIGH SCHOOL 101994
LUTZ CENTER ACAD-LUTZ 101708
LUTZ GEORGE M STEINBRENNER HIGH SCH 102192
LUTZ WELLSPRING ACAD OF CENTRAL FL 102003
LYNN HAVEN A CRAWFORD MOSLEY HIGH SCHOOL 101357
MADISON JAMES MADISON PREP HS 102570
MADISON MADISON COUNTY EXCEL ALT SCH 102078
MADISON MADISON COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL 100980
MAITLAND ORANGEWOOD CHRISTIAN SCHOOL 100989
MALONE MALONE HIGH SCHOOL 100990
MARATHON MARATHON HIGH SCHOOL 100993
MARCO ISLAND MARCO ISLAND ACADEMY 102437
MARGATE FAITH CHRISTIAN SCHOOL 101864
MARGATE IGENERATION EMPWRMNT BROWARD 102503
MARIANNA ADULT EDUCATION CENTER 100997
MARIANNA DAYSPRING CHRISTIAN ACADEMY 100983
MARIANNA FAMILY SERV CTR-TEENAGE PARENT 102157
MARIANNA JACKSON ALTERNATIVE SCHOOL 102131
MARIANNA MARIANNA HIGH SCHOOL 101002
MARIANNA MASTER'S ACADEMY OF NW FLORIDA 101991
MARY ESTHER ADONAI TRUE VINE ACADEMY 102156
MAYO LAFAYETTE HIGH SCHOOL 101015
MAYO LIGHTHOUSE CHRISTIAN ACADEMY 102604
MELBOURNE AMERICAN ACADEMY 101455
MELBOURNE COMMUNITY CHRISTIAN SCHOOL 101014
MELBOURNE EAU GALLIE HIGH SCHOOL 100438
MELBOURNE FLORIDA AIR ACADEMY 101020
MELBOURNE HOLY TRINITY EPISCOPAL ACADEMY 101003
MELBOURNE MELBOURNE CENTRAL CATHOLIC HS 101018
MELBOURNE MELBOURNE HIGH SCHOOL 101025
MELBOURNE PALM BAY HIGH SCHOOL 101026
MELBOURNE RFM CHRISTIAN HOME SCHOOL ACAD 100974
MELBOURNE SOUTH AREA ADULT EDUCATION CTR 102411
MELBOURNE WADE CHRISTIAN ACADEMY 101193
MELBOURNE WEST MELBOURNE CHRN ACADEMY 101007
MELBOURNE WEST SHORE JR-SR HIGH SCH 101009
MERRITT ISLAND BREVARD PRIVATE ACADEMY 102168
MERRITT ISLAND CHRISTIAN HERITAGE ACADEMY 101610
MERRITT ISLAND COURTENAY CHRISTIAN SCHOOL 102033
MERRITT ISLAND EDGEWOOD JR SR HIGH SCHOOL 101853
MERRITT ISLAND MERRITT ISLAND CHRISTIAN SCH 101031
MERRITT ISLAND MERRITT ISLAND HIGH SCHOOL 101033
MERRITT ISLAND PILLAR INSTITUTE 102211
MIAMI ACADEMIA CRSTNA INTL DECARACAS 950382
MIAMI ACHIEVERS ACADEMY HIGH SCHOOL 102054
MIAMI AMERICAN ACADEMY OF PINECREST 101187
MIAMI AMERICAN HIGH SCHOOL ACADEMY 102010
MIAMI AMERICAN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL 834152
MIAMI AMERICAN SCHOOL OF GUAYAQUIL 930105
MIAMI ARCHBISHOP COLEMAN CARROLL HS 100994
MIAMI ARCHBISHOP CURLEY-NOTRE DAME 101040
MIAMI ARCHIMEDEAN UPPER CONSERV 102207
MIAMI ARTHUR POLLY MAYS CONSERVATORY 102432
MIAMI ATLANTIC SOUTHEASTERN ACADEMY 102137
MIAMI ATLANTIS ACADEMY-MIAMI 101104
MIAMI BEE ACADEMY 102258
MIAMI BEIS CHANA HS FOR GIRLS 101119
MIAMI BELEN JESUIT PREPARATORY SCH 101059
MIAMI BOOKER T WASHINGTON SENIOR HS 101536
MIAMI BRITO MIAMI PRIVATE SCHOOL 101074
MIAMI C O P E CENTER NORTH 101078
MIAMI CALUSA PREPARATORY SCHOOL 101029
MIAMI CARROLLTON SACRED HEART SCH 101047
MIAMI CHARTER HS OF THE AMERICAS 102606
MIAMI CHOICE LEARNING ACADEMY 102012
MIAMI CHOICE LEARNING ACADEMY-NORTH 102141
MIAMI CHOICE PREPARATORY SCHOOL 102125
MIAMI CHRISTOPHER COLUMBUS HS 101048
MIAMI COLEGIO CRISTIANO BILINGUE 854340
MIAMI CORAL REEF SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL 101199
MIAMI CORPORATE ACADEMY NORTH 101159
MIAMI CUTLER RIDGE CHRISTIAN ACADEMY 102135
MIAMI D A DORSEY EDUCATIONAL CENTER 101178
MIAMI DESIGN & ARCHITECTURE SR HIGH 101154
MIAMI DOMINICO-AMERICANO 842272
MIAMI DORAL ACADEMY CHARTER HS 100978
MIAMI DORAL PERFORM ARTS/ENTERTAIN 102069
MIAMI DOROTHY M WALLACE COPE CENTER 101041
MIAMI DR MICHAEL M KROP SENIOR HS 101545
MIAMI EBENEEZER CHRISTIAN ACADEMY 101001
MIAMI EDUCATIONAL ALTERNATIVE OUTRCH 101658
MIAMI EKKLESIA CHRISTIAN ACADEMY 102429
MIAMI ESCUELA LAS MOROCHAS 950450
MIAMI FELIX VARELA SENIOR HIGH 101004
MIAMI FLORIDA CHRISTIAN SCHOOL 101052
MIAMI FLORIDA INTL CHRISTIAN ACAD 102282
MIAMI FLORIDA SCHOOL OF EXCELLENCE 101802
MIAMI G HOLMES BRADDOCK HIGH SCHOOL 101153
MIAMI GRACE BAPTIST ACADEMY 101124
MIAMI GRACE CHRISTIAN PREPARATORY 102455
MIAMI GREATER MIAMI ADVENTIST ACAD 101057
MIAMI GREEN SPRINGS HIGH SCHOOL 102408
MIAMI GULLIVER PREP SCH-PINECREST 101012
MIAMI GULLIVER PREPARATORY SCHOOL 100293
MIAMI HOLLYWOOD EDU LITERACY PROJECT 102442
MIAMI IL SAVIOR ACADEMY 101141
MIAMI INTERNATIONAL SCH OF MONAGAS 950824
MIAMI INTERNATIONAL STUDY PREP GABLE 102334
MIAMI INTL STUDIES CHARTER HS 101983
MIAMI IPREPARATORY ACADEMY 102333
MIAMI JOHN A FERGUSON SENIOR HS 101846
MIAMI JOHN ADAMS HIGH SCHOOL 102004
MIAMI JUVENILE JUSTICE CENTER SCHOOL 101764
MIAMI KEYSTONE NATIONAL HS 102045
MIAMI KILLIAN OAKS ACADEMY 101998
MIAMI LAW ENFORCE OFFICERS MEM HS 102229
MIAMI LIFE SKILLS CTR-MIAMI DADE CO 102052
MIAMI LIGHTHOUSE INTL SCHOOL 834355
MIAMI LINCOLN-MARTI SCHOOLS 01 101196
MIAMI LINDSEY HOPKINS EDUCATION CTR 101066
MIAMI MACRIS SCHOOL 862120
MIAMI MAST ACADEMY 101161
MIAMI MAST FIU BISCAYNE BAY CAMPUS 102607
MIAMI MATER ACAD INTL STUDIES 102441
MIAMI MATER ACADEMY EAST CHARTER HS 102133
MIAMI MATER VIRTUAL ACADEMY 102572
MIAMI MAZAPAN SCHOOL 862100
MIAMI MIAMI ARTS CHARTER SCHOOL 102231
MIAMI MIAMI CENTRAL SR HIGH SCHOOL 101062
MIAMI MIAMI CHRISTIAN SCHOOL 101063
MIAMI MIAMI CORAL PARK SR HIGH SCH 101067
MIAMI MIAMI COUNTRY DAY SCHOOL 101032
MIAMI MIAMI DADE CHRISTIAN ACADEMY 101855
MIAMI MIAMI EDISON SR HIGH SCHOOL 101064
MIAMI MIAMI JACKSON SR HIGH SCHOOL 101068
MIAMI MIAMI KILLIAN SR HIGH SCHOOL 101069
MIAMI MIAMI NORLAND SR HIGH SCHOOL 101073
MIAMI MIAMI NORTHWESTERN SR HS 101085
MIAMI MIAMI PALMETTO SR HIGH SCHOOL 101623
MIAMI MIAMI SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL 101075
MIAMI MIAMI SOUTHRIDGE SENIOR HS 101087
MIAMI MIAMI SUNSET SR HIGH SCHOOL 101089
MIAMI MIAMI-DADE ONLINE ACADEMY 102212
MIAMI MICCOSUKEE INDIAN SCHOOL 101117
MIAMI MOURNING SR HIGH-BISCAYNE BAY 102221
MIAMI NEW WORLD SCHOOL OF THE ARTS 101139
MIAMI NORTH DADE CHRISTIAN SCHOOL 101241
MIAMI NORTHWEST CHRISTIAN ACADEMY 101088
MIAMI OUR LADY OF LOURDES ACADEMY 101131
MIAMI PALM GLADES PREP ACAD 102478
MIAMI PALMETTO BAY ACADEMY 101970
MIAMI PAN AMERICAN INTERNATIONAL SCH 935100
MIAMI PINECREST PREP MIDDLE HS 100233
MIAMI PROGRESIVA PRESBYTERIAN SCHOOL 101084
MIAMI REVELATION SCHOOL OF FLORIDA 102305
MIAMI RIVIERA PREPARATORY SCHOOL 102386
MIAMI ROBERT MORGAN EDUCATIONAL CTR 101182
MIAMI RUTH OWENS KRUSE EDUC CENTER 102017
MIAMI SAINT ANNES SCHOOL 935260
MIAMI SAINT BRENDAN HIGH SCHOOL 101097
MIAMI SAINT GEORGE SCHOOL 842366
MIAMI SAINT MICHAELS SCHOOL 842226
MIAMI SCH ADVANCED STUDIES-KENDALL 101179
MIAMI SCH ADVANCED STUDIES-NORTH 101143
MIAMI SCH VIRTUE-ACADEMIC EXCELLENCE 102280
MIAMI SCHECK HILLEL COMMUNITY SCHOOL 101234
MIAMI SCHOOL FOR ADV STUDIES WOLFSON 101006
MIAMI SCHOOL FOR APPLIED TECHNOLOGY 101194
MIAMI SCHOOLHOUSE PREPARATORY 102480
MIAMI SERAN PRIVATE BILINGUAL SCHOOL 101788
MIAMI SOMERSET VIRTUAL ACADEMY 102573
MIAMI SOUTH MIAMI SENIOR HS 101101
MIAMI SOUTHEASTERN CHRISTIAN ACAD 101995
MIAMI SOUTHWEST MIAMI SR HIGH SCHOOL 101102
MIAMI SPIRIT CHRIST CHILD DEV CTR 102298
MIAMI SPORTS LEADERSHIP & MGMT CHS 102605
MIAMI TERRA ENVIRONMENTAL RESEARCH 102213
MIAMI US INTERNATIONAL CHRISTIAN AC 101777
MIAMI VANN ACADEMY 101137
MIAMI WEST DADE ACADEMY 101800
MIAMI WESTWOOD CHRISTIAN HIGH SCHOOL 101109
MIAMI WILLIAM H TURNER TECH ARTS HS 101184
MIAMI WORLD HOPE ACADEMY 101989
MIAMI WORSHIPERS HOUSE OF PRAYER AC 102140
MIAMI YOUNG MENS PREP ACADEMY 102165
MIAMI YOUNG WOMENS PREPARATORY AC 102587
MIAMI YVONNE LEARNING CENTER 102246
MIAMI BEACH HEBREW ACADEMY 101116
MIAMI BEACH KLURMAN LUBAVITCH 102579
MIAMI BEACH MECHINA HIGH SCHOOL 101118
MIAMI BEACH MIAMI BEACH SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL 101140
MIAMI GARDENS DADE CHRISTIAN SCHOOL 100660
MIAMI GARDENS MIAMI CAROL CITY SENIOR HS 101269
MIAMI GARDENS NORTH GARDENS HIGH SCHOOL 102451
MIAMI GARDENS ROBERT RENICK EDUC CENTER 102013
MIAMI GARDENS WINDSOR ACADEMY 102580
MIAMI LAKES ARLINGTON WINDSOR AC OF MIAMI 102132
MIAMI LAKES EDA ACADEMY 101019
MIAMI LAKES MATER LAKES ACADEMY CHARTER HS 102126
MIAMI LAKES MIAMI LAKES CHRISTIAN ACADEMY 101186
MIAMI LAKES MIAMI LAKES EDUC CENTER/HS DIV 100991
MIAMI SHORES DOCTORS CHARTER SCHOOL 102022
MIAMI SPRINGS MIAMI SPRINGS SR HIGH SCHOOL 101147
MICANOPY GAINESVILLE WILDERNESS INST 100656
MIDDLEBURG AGAPE CHRISTIAN SCHOOL 100811
MIDDLEBURG CINNAMON ST BAPTIST CHRN ACAD 102128
MIDDLEBURG MIDDLEBURG HIGH SCHOOL 101152
MILTON CENTRAL SCHOOL 101150
MILTON LEARNING ACADEMY OF SANTA ROSA 101908
MILTON MILTON GIRLS JUVENILE RES FAC 101849
MILTON MILTON HIGH SCHOOL 101165
MILTON OUR FATHERS HOUSE ACADEMY 101486
MILTON SANTA ROSA CHRISTIAN SCHOOL 101171
MILTON SANTA ROSA HIGH SCHOOL 101176
MILTON SANTA ROSA ONLINE 102473
MILTON SOLID ROCK CHRISTIAN SCHOOL 101197
MILTON TRINITY SATELLITE BAPTIST SCH 101164
MILTON WEST FLORIDA BAPTIST ACADEMY 101177
MIMS INDIAN RIVER ACADEMY 100304
MINNEOLA LAKE MINNEOLA HIGH SCHOOL 102581
MINNEOLA NEW HOPE CHRISTIAN ACADEMY 102206
MIRAMAR CONTINENTAL ACADEMY 100309
MIRAMAR DOLPHIN PARK HIGH SCHOOL 102178
MIRAMAR EQUIP EDUCATION 102365
MIRAMAR EVERGLADES HIGH SCHOOL 101807
MIRAMAR LOVE OUTREACH CHRISTIAN ACAD 102102
MIRAMAR MIRAMAR HIGH SCHOOL 101172
MIRAMAR SOMERSET ACAD-CENTRAL MIRAMAR 102387
MIRAMAR SOUTHEASTERN HS 102237
MIRAMAR WHISPERING PINES SCHOOL 101490
MONTICELLO AUCILLA CHRISTIAN ACADEMY 101173
MONTICELLO JEFFERSON CO MIDDLE HS 101180
MONTICELLO MONTICELLO CHRISTIAN ACADEMY 102011
MONTVERDE MONTVERDE ACADEMY 101185
MOORE HAVEN AGAPE CHRISTIAN ACADEMY 102031
MOORE HAVEN MOORE HAVEN JR SR HIGH SCHOOL 101190
MOUNT DORA CHRISTIAN HOME AND BIBLE SCH 101198
MOUNT DORA LOGOS CHRISTIAN ACADEMY 102116
MOUNT DORA MOUNT DORA HIGH SCHOOL 101200
MOUNT DORA SOLID ROCK CHRISTIAN SCHOOL 102159
MULBERRY CALVARY ACADEMY-FLORIDA 102567
MULBERRY MULBERRY SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL 101205
N MIAMI BEACH ALLISON ACADEMY 101245
N MIAMI BEACH BETH JACOB HS OF GREATER MIAMI 101127
N MIAMI BEACH MAVERICKS HIGH-N MIAMI DADE 102227
N MIAMI BEACH NORTH MIAMI BEACH SENIOR HS 101236
N MIAMI BEACH SHA AREI BINA TORAH ACAD-GIRLS 102044
N MIAMI BEACH YESHIVA TORAS CHAIM 101146
N PALM BEACH BALDWIN PREP SCHOOL 102118
NAPLES BARRON COLLIER HIGH SCHOOL 101207
NAPLES BEACON HS-ALT ED PROGRAMS 101787
NAPLES COLLIER VIRTUAL SCHOOL 102448
NAPLES COMMUNITY SCHOOL OF NAPLES 101206
NAPLES CORKSCREW CHRISTIAN ACADEMY 100706
NAPLES FIRST BAPTIST ACADEMY 102101
NAPLES GOLDEN GATE HIGH SCHOOL 101873
NAPLES GULF COAST HIGH SCHOOL 101540
NAPLES INTERNATIONAL LEARNING ACADEMY 101619
NAPLES LELY HIGH SCHOOL 101212
NAPLES LORENZO WALKER TECHNICAL HS 102139
NAPLES NAPLES HIGH SCHOOL 101210
NAPLES PALMETTO RIDGE HIGH SCHOOL 101872
NAPLES SAINT JOHN NEUMANN HIGH SCHOOL 101214
NAPLES SCHILLER INTL SCH-NAPLES 102150
NAPLES SEACREST COUNTRY DAY SCHOOL 101866
NAPLES SEAGATE CHRISTIAN SCHOOL 101211
NARANJA YOUNG MENS ACADEMY 101112
NAVARRE NAVARRE HIGH SCHOOL 101494
NEPTUNE BEACH BEACHES CHAPEL SCHOOL 102368
NEPTUNE BEACH D U FLETCHER HIGH SCHOOL 100800
NEPTUNE BEACH NEW LEAF SCHOOL FOR CHANGE 102030
NEW PORT RICHEY ELFERS CHRISTIAN SCHOOL 101549
NEW PORT RICHEY FELLOWSHIP BAPTIST ACADEMY 101227
NEW PORT RICHEY GENESIS PREPARATORY SCHOOL 101218
NEW PORT RICHEY GULF HIGH SCHOOL 101220
NEW PORT RICHEY HARRY SCHWETTMAN EDUCATION CTR 102430
NEW PORT RICHEY J W MITCHELL HIGH SCHOOL 101560
NEW PORT RICHEY MILLENNIUM ACADEMY 102035
NEW PORT RICHEY RIDGEWOOD HIGH SCHOOL 101224
NEW PORT RICHEY RIVER RIDGE HIGH SCHOOL 101219
NEW SMYRNA BEACH NEW SMYRNA BEACH HIGH SCHOOL 101230
NEWBERRY NEWBERRY HIGH SCHOOL 101215
NICEVILLE COLLEGIATE HS-NWF STATE COLL 101608
NICEVILLE NICEVILLE HIGH SCHOOL 101232
NICEVILLE ROCKY BAYOU CHRISTIAN SCHOOL 101233
NORTH FORT MYERS CLASSICAL CHRISTIAN ACADEMY 102038
NORTH FORT MYERS LIVING WORD CHRISTIAN SCHOOL 102190
NORTH FORT MYERS NORTH FORT MYERS HIGH SCHOOL 100513
NORTH FORT MYERS TEMPLE CHRISTIAN SCHOOL 101244
NORTH LAUDERDALE SOMERSET PREP CHARTER HIGH SCH 102465
NORTH MIAMI AMERICAN WORLDWIDE ACADEMY 102205
NORTH MIAMI MIAMI UNION ACADEMY 101024
NORTH MIAMI NORTH MIAMI SR HIGH SCHOOL 101235
NORTH MIAMI BEACH AIU HIGH SCHOOL 102390
NORTH PORT IMAGINE SCHOOL AT N PORT HS 102385
NORTH PORT NORTH PORT HIGH SCHOOL 101613
OAKLAND TRINITY SCHOOL 100223
OAKLAND PARK LIGHTHOUSE CHRN AC-BROWARD CO 102198
OAKLAND PARK NORTHEAST HIGH SCHOOL 100494
OAKLAND PARK SUNED HIGH SCHOOL 102468
OCALA ACADEMY BIBLICAL CHARACTER DEV 101454
OCALA AIRPORT BAPTIST SCHOOL 101243
OCALA CATAPULT ACAD-MARION CMO 102484
OCALA COMMUNITY EDUCATION CENTER 101391
OCALA FOREST HIGH SCHOOL 101258
OCALA FRANCIS MARION MILITARY ACAD 102170
OCALA HALE ACADEMY 102015
OCALA KINGDOM CHRISTIAN ACADEMY 102384
OCALA KINGSBURY ACADEMY 102254
OCALA LAKE WEIR HIGH SCHOOL 101645
OCALA MARION TECHNICAL INST 102002
OCALA MARION VIRTUAL SCHOOL 102379
OCALA MEADOWBROOK ACADEMY 101552
OCALA OCALA BAPTIST TEMPLE ACADEMY 101513
OCALA OCALA CHRISTIAN ACADEMY 101254
OCALA PACE CNTR FOR GIRL-MARION CNTY 101907
OCALA SAINT JOHN LUTHERAN HIGH SCH 101257
OCALA SILVER RIVER MARINE INSTITUTE 102600
OCALA TRINITY CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL 101616
OCALA VANGUARD HIGH SCHOOL 101259
OCALA WEST PORT HIGH SCHOOL 101655
OCOEE LEGACY HIGH CHARTER 102074
OCOEE OCOEE HIGH SCHOOL 101979
OCOEE VICTORY CHRISTIAN ACADEMY 101973
ODESSA ODESSA CHRISTIAN SCHOOL 102412
OKEECHOBEE OKEECHOBEE CHRISTIAN ACADEMY 101249
OKEECHOBEE OKEECHOBEE HIGH SCHOOL 101270
OKEECHOBEE WASHINGTON CO PROG OKEECHOBEE 101917
OLDSMAR OLDSMAR CHRISTIAN SCHOOL 101268
OPA LOCKA ARCHDIOCESE MIAMI VIRT CATH SC 102244
OPA LOCKA BETESDA CHRISTIAN SCHOOL 102225
OPA LOCKA GRACE ACADEMY INTERNATIONAL 102565
OPA LOCKA JAN MANN OPPORTUNITY SCHOOL 102423
OPA LOCKA MONSIGNOR EDWARD PACE HS 101271
OPA LOCKA NORTH PARK HIGH SCHOOL 102418
ORANGE CITY ELEARNING WEST SCHOOL 102014
ORANGE CITY SUNSHINE STATE SCH LEADERSHIP 102485
ORANGE CITY UNIVERSITY HS-ORANGE CITY 102296
ORANGE PARK BEREAN CHRISTIAN ACADEMY 101267
ORANGE PARK CENTER ACAD-ORANGE PARK 102086
ORANGE PARK CHRISTIAN HOME ACADEMY 102000
ORANGE PARK CITIZENS HIGH SCHOOL 101329
ORANGE PARK CLAY CO ADULT AND CMTY EDUC 100586
ORANGE PARK CLAY VIRTUAL ACADEMY 100231
ORANGE PARK FLEMING ISLAND HIGH SCHOOL 101798
ORANGE PARK HERITAGE CHRISTIAN ACADEMY 101277
ORANGE PARK HIGHPOINT CHRISTIAN ACADEMY 102452
ORANGE PARK KING'S CHRISTIAN ACADEMY 100807
ORANGE PARK LIGHTHOUSE CHRISTIAN SCHOOL 102197
ORANGE PARK OAKLEAF HIGH SCHOOL 102285
ORANGE PARK ORANGE PARK CHRISTIAN ACADEMY 101264
ORANGE PARK ORANGE PARK HIGH SCHOOL 101274
ORANGE PARK RIDGEVIEW HIGH SCHOOL 101514
ORANGE PARK SAINT JOHNS COUNTRY DAY SCHOOL 101275
ORANGE PARK SEVEN BRIDGES SCHOOL 101769
ORLANDO ACCELERATION ACADEMY 102314
ORLANDO ACCELERATION ACADEMY WEST HS 102453
ORLANDO ADULT GENERAL EDUCATION 101302
ORLANDO AGAPE CHRISTIAN SCHOOLS 101967
ORLANDO ALTERNATIVE EDUC CENTERS OCPS 101328
ORLANDO ALTERNATIVE EDUCATION 100403
ORLANDO AMERICAN ROYAL COLLEGE 102301
ORLANDO AVALON SCHOOL INC 102161
ORLANDO BAPTIST TEMPLE SCHOOL 101282
ORLANDO BISHOP MOORE CATHOLIC HS 101285
ORLANDO CAREER ACADEMY 101496
ORLANDO CATAPULT ACADEMY-ORANGE CO 102230
ORLANDO CENTRAL FLORIDA CHRISTIAN ACAD 101303
ORLANDO CENTRAL FLORIDA LDRSHP ACADEMY 102469
ORLANDO CHANCERY CHARTER HIGH SCHOOL 102241
ORLANDO CHRISTIAN VICTORY ACAD CTRL FL 101662
ORLANDO CLASSICAL SCHOOL-FIRST ACADEMY 102556
ORLANDO COLONIAL HIGH SCHOOL 101287
ORLANDO CORNERSTONE CHARTER ACADEMY 102350
ORLANDO CYPRESS CREEK HIGH SCHOOL 101248
ORLANDO DBA HOPE ACADEMY 101308
ORLANDO DOWNEY CHRISTIAN SCHOOL 101284
ORLANDO DR PHILLIPS HIGH SCHOOL 101279
ORLANDO EAST RIVER HIGH SCHOOL 102196
ORLANDO EASTLAND CHRISTIAN SCHOOL 101291
ORLANDO EDGEWATER HIGH SCHOOL 101290
ORLANDO EDGEWOOD RANCH 101322
ORLANDO EL BETHEL CHRISTIAN ACADEMY 102362
ORLANDO ESTEEM ACADEMY 102191
ORLANDO EXCEL ORANGE CO ALT MS-HS 102109
ORLANDO FAITH CHRISTIAN ACADEMY 101474
ORLANDO FAITH CHRISTIAN SCH SEMINOLE 102079
ORLANDO FIRST ACADEMY 101316
ORLANDO FLORIDA VIRTUAL SCHL FULL TIME 102414
ORLANDO FLORIDA VIRTUAL SCHOOL 101541
ORLANDO FREEDOM HIGH SCHOOL 101801
ORLANDO GATEWAY SCHOOL 102245
ORLANDO GRACE CHRISTIAN ACADEMY 101553
ORLANDO HERITAGE PREPARATORY SCHOOLS 101307
ORLANDO IBN SEENA ACADEMY 102569
ORLANDO JMJ ACADEMY 101558
ORLANDO JONES HIGH SCHOOL 101295
ORLANDO LAKE HIGHLAND PREP SCHOOL 101294
ORLANDO LAKE NONA HIGH SCHOOL 102199
ORLANDO LAKE ROSE CHRISTIAN ACADEMY 101401
ORLANDO LEADERS PREPARATORY SCHOOL 101331
ORLANDO MAGNOLIA SCHOOL 101301
ORLANDO MAYNARD EVANS HIGH SCHOOL 101297
ORLANDO MID-FLORIDA TECH 102173
ORLANDO MORNING STAR ACADEMY 102041
ORLANDO NORTHSTAR HIGH SCHOOL 101281
ORLANDO OAK RIDGE HIGH SCHOOL 101298
ORLANDO OLYMPIA HIGH SCHOOL 101656
ORLANDO ONE ACCORD CHRISTIAN ACADEMY 101768
ORLANDO ORANGE COUNTY VIRTUAL SCHOOL 102348
ORLANDO ORLANDO CHRISTIAN PREPARATORY 101498
ORLANDO ORLANDO SCIENCE SCHOOLS 102293
ORLANDO ORLANDO TECH 101300
ORLANDO PASSPORT SCHOOL INC 101452
ORLANDO PEACEFORCE CHRISTIAN ACADEMY 102490
ORLANDO PINE CASTLE CHRISTIAN ACADEMY 101419
ORLANDO PROSPERITAS LEADERSHIP ACADEMY 102160
ORLANDO SAINTS ACADEMY 102495
ORLANDO SHIP ACADEMY 102299
ORLANDO SOUTH ORLANDO CHRISTIAN ACAD 102077
ORLANDO SOUTHERN BAPTIST ACADEMY 102339
ORLANDO SUNSHINE HS GREATER ORLANDO 102470
ORLANDO TEACHERS HANDS ACADEMY 102090
ORLANDO TIMBER CREEK HIGH SCHOOL 101641
ORLANDO UNIVERSITY HS-ORLANDO 101309
ORLANDO VALENCIA COMM COLL WINTER PK 101949
ORLANDO VICTORY CHRISTIAN ACADEMY 102235
ORLANDO VICTORY PREP CHRISTIAN ACADEMY 102391
ORLANDO WEST OAKS ACADEMY 101278
ORLANDO WILLIAM R BOONE HIGH SCHOOL 101310
ORLANDO WORKFORCE ADVANTAGE ACADEMY 102091
ORMOND BEACH CALVARY CHRISTIAN ACADEMY 101313
ORMOND BEACH PACE CTR GIRLS-VF 100357
ORMOND BEACH RIVERBEND ACADEMY 102351
OSPREY PINE VIEW SCHOOL 101577
OSPREY VICTORY BAPTIST ACADEMY 102598
OTTER CREEK CREEKSIDE CHRISTIAN SCHOOL 102037
OVIEDO OVIEDO HIGH SCHOOL 101315
OVIEDO PAUL J HAGERTY HIGH SCHOOL 101981
OVIEDO THE MASTERS ACADEMY 101897
PACE FREEDOM ACADEMY OF LEARNING 102114
PACE GOLDEN RULE CHRISTIAN SCHOOL 101503
PACE PACE HIGH SCHOOL 101319
PAHOKEE EVERGLADES PREP ACAD CHART SCH 101852
PAHOKEE PAHOKEE MIDDLE SENIOR HS 101320
PAHOKEE SHEPHERDS SCHOOL 101972
PALATKA PALATKA HIGH SCHOOL 101330
PALATKA PENIEL BAPTIST ACADEMY 101397
PALATKA PUTNAM BANNER PRIVATE SCHOOL 100716
PALATKA TEMPLE CHRISTIAN SCHOOL 101332
PALM BAY BAYSIDE HIGH SCHOOL 101592
PALM BAY CORNERSTONE CHRISTIAN SCHOOL 102072
PALM BAY COVENANT CHRISTIAN SCHOOL 101403
PALM BAY FAITH CHRISTIAN SCHOOL 101488
PALM BAY HERITAGE CHRISTIAN SCHOOL 101396
PALM BAY HERITAGE HIGH SCHOOL 102248
PALM BAY PALM BAY CHRISTIAN ACADEMY 100969
PALM BCH GDNS BENJAMIN SCHOOL 101239
PALM BCH GDNS WILLIAM T DWYER HIGH SCHOOL 101338
PALM BEACH GARDENS PALM BEACH GARDENS HIGH SCHOOL 101341
PALM BEACH GARDENS SCORE AT THE TOP-PALM BCH GDNS 102071
PALM CITY NEW HOPE ACADEMY 102377
PALM CITY PEACE CHRISTIAN ACADEMY 102112
PALM COAST EVEREST ALTERNATIVE SCHOOL 102399
PALM COAST FLAGLER ADULT HIGH SCHOOL 100582
PALM COAST FLAGLER PALM COAST HIGH SCHOOL 100185
PALM COAST MATANZAS HIGH SCHOOL 102007
PALM HARBOR CENTER ACAD-PALM HARBOR 101851
PALM HARBOR PALM HARBOR PREPARATORY 101453
PALM HARBOR PALM HARBOR UNIVERSITY HS 100254
PALM HARBOR SANTINA BAY ACADEMY 102589
PALM SPRINGS MAVERICKS HIGH OF PALM SPRINGS 102424
PALMETTO AMIKIDS-MANATEE COUNTY 102316
PALMETTO MANATEE SCHOOL FOR THE ARTS 101766
PALMETTO PALMETTO HIGH SCHOOL 101352
PALMETTO BAY WESTMINSTER CHRISTIAN SCHOOL 101105
PANAMA CITY BAY COUNTY SHERIFF OFFICE 101929
PANAMA CITY BAY HIGH SCHOOL 101355
PANAMA CITY BAY REGIONAL JUVENILE DET CTR 102023
PANAMA CITY BAY VIRTUAL SCHOOL 102400
PANAMA CITY COVENANT CHRISTIAN SCHOOL 101347
PANAMA CITY DEANE BOZEMAN SCHOOL 101930
PANAMA CITY EAGLE NEST CHRISTIAN ACADEMY 102144
PANAMA CITY FELLOWSHIP CHRISTIAN ACADEMY 101336
PANAMA CITY HERITAGE BOYS ACADEMY 101840
PANAMA CITY NEW HORIZONS LEARNING CENTER 102019
PANAMA CITY NEWPOINT BAY CHARTER HIGH SCH 102187
PANAMA CITY NORTH BAY HAVEN CHARTER ACDMY 102382
PANAMA CITY PANAMA CITY ADVANCED SCHOOL 101425
PANAMA CITY PANAMA CITY MARINE INSTITUTE 101877
PANAMA CITY ROSENWALD HIGH SCHOOL 102210
PANAMA CITY RUTHERFORD HIGH SCHOOL 101361
PANAMA CITY TOM P HANEY TECHNICAL HIGH SCH 101359
PANAMA CITY BEACH J R ARNOLD HIGH SCHOOL 101607
PARKLAND MARJORY STONEMAN DOUGLAS HS 101348
PARRISH LIGHTHOUSE CHRISTIAN SCHOOL 101349
PAXTON PAXTON HIGH SCHOOL 101362
PEMBROKE PINES CHARLES W FLANAGAN HS 101424
PEMBROKE PINES HARVARD INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY 102310
PEMBROKE PINES MARC ARIEL SCHL OF EXCELLENCE 102363
PEMBROKE PINES PALADIN ACADEMY 100673
PEMBROKE PINES PEMBROKE PINES CHARTER HS 101525
PEMBROKE PINES SOMERSET ACAD HS-PEMBROKE PN 101843
PEMBROKE PINES SOMERSET ARTS CONSERVATORY 102138
PEMBROKE PINES THOMPSON ACADEMY/WREC 100407
PEMBROKE PINES TRUE BREAD CHRISTIAN ACADEMY 100794
PEMBROKE PINES WEST BROWARD HIGH SCHOOL 102181
PENSACOLA A BEKA ACAD DVD HOMESCHOOLER 101388
PENSACOLA ALETHEIA CHRISTIAN ACADEMY 101379
PENSACOLA AMIKIDS-PENSACOLA 101939
PENSACOLA BOOKER T WASHINGTON HIGH SCH 101390
PENSACOLA CHRISTIAN INST ARTS AND SCI 101614
PENSACOLA EAST HILL CHRISTIAN HS 101366
PENSACOLA ESCAMBIA HIGH SCHOOL 101371
PENSACOLA ESCAMBIA JUVENILE DETENTION 101919
PENSACOLA ESCAMBIA RIVER OUTWARD BOUND 101938
PENSACOLA ESCAMBIA VIRTUAL ACADEMY 102444
PENSACOLA JUBILEE CHRISTIAN ACADEMY 101404
PENSACOLA JUDY ANDREWS-SECOND CHANCE CTR 102120
PENSACOLA NEWPOINT PENSACOLA HIGH SCHOOL 102440
PENSACOLA PACE CTR GIRLS-ESCAMBIA 101940
PENSACOLA PACE CTR GIRLS-SANTA ROSA 102020
PENSACOLA PENSACOLA BOYS BASE 101941
PENSACOLA PENSACOLA CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL 101365
PENSACOLA PENSACOLA CHRISTIAN ACADEMY 101374
PENSACOLA PENSACOLA HIGH SCHOOL 101375
PENSACOLA PENSACOLA SCHOOL LIBERAL ARTS 101376
PENSACOLA PENSACOLA STATE COLLEGIATE HS 101380
PENSACOLA PINE FOREST HIGH SCHOOL 101381
PENSACOLA S L JONES CHRISTIAN ACAD INC 101984
PENSACOLA SMART HORIZONS CAREER ONLINE 102450
PENSACOLA TRINITAS CHRISTIAN SCHOOL 101841
PENSACOLA WEST FLORIDA HS ADVANCED TECH 101797
PERRY TAYLOR COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL 101405
PERRY TAYLOR TECHNICAL INSTITUTE 102255
PERRY TRUTH ACADEMY 101529
PIERSON T DEWITT TAYLOR MIDDLE-HIGH SC 101410
PINELLAS PARK CENTER ACAD-PINELLAS PARK 101406
PINELLAS PARK CLASSICAL CHRISTIAN SCH ARTS 102344
PINELLAS PARK GRACE CHRISTIAN SCHOOL 101409
PINELLAS PARK NINA HARRIS STUDENT EDUC CTR 101411
PINELLAS PARK PINELLAS SECONDARY SCHOOL 102250
PINELLAS PARK RICHARD L SANDERS SCHOOL 102610
PLANT CITY DURANT SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL 101423
PLANT CITY PLANT CITY HIGH SCHOOL 101420
PLANT CITY SIMMONS CAREER CENTER 101993
PLANTATION AMERICAN HERITAGE SCH PLANTATN 101422
PLANTATION BEN GAMLA CHARTER SCHOOL SOUTH 102388
PLANTATION BROWARD CHRISTIAN SCHOOL 101414
PLANTATION PLANTATION HIGH SCHOOL 100497
PLANTATION SOUTH PLANTATION HIGH SCHOOL 101413
POMPANO BEACH BLANCHE ELY HIGH SCHOOL 101430
POMPANO BEACH CROSS CREEK SCHOOL 100849
POMPANO BEACH CYPRESS RUN EDUCATION CENTER 101874
POMPANO BEACH FLAGLER HIGH SCHOOL 102613
POMPANO BEACH HIGHLANDS CHRISTIAN ACADEMY 101434
POMPANO BEACH INTERNATIONAL PREP SCHOOL 100183
POMPANO BEACH MAVERICKS HIGH NORTH BROWARD 102401
POMPANO BEACH MERIDIAN HIGH SCHOOL 102323
POMPANO BEACH POMPANO BEACH HIGH SCHOOL 101550
POMPANO BEACH RHEMA WORD CHRISTIAN ACADEMY 102594
PONCE DE LEON PONCE DE LEON HIGH SCHOOL 101435
PONTE VEDRA ALLEN D NEASE HIGH SCHOOL 100729
PONTE VEDRA PONTE VEDRA HIGH SCHOOL 102180
PORT CHARLOTTE ACADEMY AT CHARLOTTE TECH CTR 101444
PORT CHARLOTTE ACADEMY BIBLICAL CHARACTR DEV 101602
PORT CHARLOTTE ADULT AND COMMUNITY ED CENTER 101445
PORT CHARLOTTE CHARLOTTE HARBOR CENTER 102233
PORT CHARLOTTE CHARLOTTE VIRTUAL SCHOOL 102483
PORT CHARLOTTE COMMUNITY CHRISTIAN SCHOOL 101489
PORT CHARLOTTE PORT CHARLOTTE CHRISTIAN SCH 101448
PORT CHARLOTTE PORT CHARLOTTE HIGH SCHOOL 101436
PORT ORANGE ATLANTIC HIGH SCHOOL 101443
PORT ORANGE FLORIDA CHRISTIAN ACADEMY 101749
PORT ORANGE MANTHANO CHRISTIAN ACADEMY 100358
PORT ORANGE ROCK CHURCH ACADEMY 100373
PORT ORANGE SPRUCE CREEK HIGH SCHOOL 101437
PORT ORANGE WISE PRIVATE HIGH SCHOOL 100377
PORT SAINT JOE FAITH CHRISTIAN SCHOOL 101442
PORT SAINT JOE PORT SAINT JOE HIGH SCHOOL 101440
PORT SAINT LUCIE BARNABAS CHRISTIAN ACADEMY 101544
PORT SAINT LUCIE CALVARY CHRISTIAN SCHOOL 101501
PORT SAINT LUCIE COLLEGE PRP ACD TREASURE COAST 102380
PORT SAINT LUCIE MORNINGSIDE ACADEMY-UPPER SCH 101497
PORT SAINT LUCIE OLIVET PRIVATE SCHOOL 101502
PORT SAINT LUCIE PORT ST LUCIE HIGH SCHOOL 101441
PORT SAINT LUCIE ST LUCIE WEST CENTENNIAL HS 101542
PORT SAINT LUCIE TREASURE COAST CHRISTIAN ACAD 102220
PORT SAINT LUCIE TREASURE COAST HIGH SCHOOL 100646
PORT ST LUCIE MOSAIC DIGITAL ACADEMY 102454
PORT ST LUCIE ST JAMES CHRISTIAN ACADEMY 102488
PORT ST LUCIE WESTPORT PRIVATE SCHOOL 102146
PRINCETON BAY POINT SCHOOLS 101013
PRINCETON PRINCETON CHRISTIAN SCHOOL 101447
PUNTA GORDA CHARLOTTE HIGH SCHOOL 101450
PUNTA GORDA FLORIDA SW COLLEGIATE HS 102092
QUINCY CARTER PARRAMORE ACADEMY 101848
QUINCY CROSSROAD ACAD CHTR SCH OF BUS 102620
QUINCY DROP BACK IN ACAD-GADSDEN CO 102302
QUINCY GADSDEN CENTRAL ACADEMY 100626
QUINCY GADSDEN TECHNICAL INSTITUTE 101920
QUINCY ROBERT F MUNROE DAY SCHOOL 101203
QUINCY WEST GADSDEN HIGH SCHOOL 100595
RIVERVIEW ACE INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY 102433
RIVERVIEW CENTER ACAD-RIVERVIEW 102105
RIVERVIEW EAST BAY CHRISTIAN SCHOOL 101957
RIVERVIEW PIVOT CHARTER SCHOOL OF TAMPA 102419
RIVERVIEW PROVIDENCE CHRISTIAN SCHOOL 101461
RIVERVIEW RICHARD SPOTO HIGH SCHOOL 102059
RIVERVIEW RIVERVIEW SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL 101528
RIVIERA BEACH INLET GROVE COMMUNITY HS 101467
RIVIERA BEACH PALM BEACH VIRTUAL 102228
RIVIERA BEACH R J HENDLEY CHRISTIAN EDUC CTR 101492
RIVIERA BEACH RIVIERA BEACH MARITIME ACADEMY 102100
RIVIERA BEACH RIVIERA BEACH PREP ACHVMT ACAD 101831
RIVIERA BEACH SUNCOAST COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL 101466
ROCKLEDGE ASSURANCE CHRISTIAN ACADEMY 102162
ROCKLEDGE CENTRAL AREA ADULT EDUCATION 102056
ROCKLEDGE ROCKLEDGE HIGH SCHOOL 101468
ROSEMARY BEACH OHANA INSTITUTE 102420
ROYAL PALM BEACH ROYAL PALM BEACH COMMUNITY HS 101493
ROYAL PALM BEACH SOUTHWIDE ACADEMY 100964
RUSKIN DR EARL J LENNARD HIGH SCHOOL 102061
RUSKIN RUSKIN CHRISTIAN SCHOOL 101462
RUSKIN SOUTH COUNTY CAREER CENTER 101985
SAINT AUGUSTINE BEACON OF HOPE CHRISTIAN SCH 102279
SAINT AUGUSTINE FLORIDA SCHOOL FOR THE BLIND 101471
SAINT AUGUSTINE FLORIDA SCHOOL FOR THE DEAF 101469
SAINT AUGUSTINE MATANZAS ACADEMY 101476
SAINT AUGUSTINE MILL CREEK BAPT CHRISTIAN ACAD 101473
SAINT AUGUSTINE PEDRO MENENDEZ HIGH SCHOOL 101601
SAINT AUGUSTINE SAINT AUGUSTINE HIGH SCHOOL 101470
SAINT AUGUSTINE SAINT GERARD CAMPUS 100628
SAINT AUGUSTINE SAINT JOHNS ACADEMY 101603
SAINT AUGUSTINE SAINT JOHNS TECHNICAL HIGH SCH 101958
SAINT AUGUSTINE SAINT JOHNS VIRTUAL SCHOOL 102315
SAINT AUGUSTINE SAINT JOSEPH ACADEMY 101480
SAINT CLOUD HARMONY HIGH SCHOOL 100847
SAINT CLOUD SAINT CLOUD HIGH SCHOOL 101485
SAINT JOHNS BARTRAM TRAIL HIGH SCHOOL 100809
SAINT JOHNS CREEKSIDE HIGH SCHOOL 102308
SAINT PETERSBURG ADMIRAL FARRAGUT ACADEMY 101495
SAINT PETERSBURG BROACH SCHOOL ST PETERSBURG 101534
SAINT PETERSBURG CANTERBURY SCHOOL OF FLORIDA 101504
SAINT PETERSBURG INTERNATIONAL BACCALAUREATE PG 101511
SAINT PETERSBURG KESWICK CHRISTIAN SCHOOL 101509
SAINT PETERSBURG LAKEWOOD HIGH SCHOOL 101516
SAINT PETERSBURG LAKEWOOD HIGH SCHOOL-CAT 101515
SAINT PETERSBURG NORTHEAST HIGH SCHOOL 101520
SAINT PETERSBURG SAINT PETERSBURG SENIOR HS 101530
SAINT PETERSBURG SCHOOL OF THE IMMACULATA 102588
SAINT PETERSBURG SHORECREST PREPARATORY SCHOOL 102026
SAINT PETERSBURG ST PETERSBURG COLLEGIATE HS 101922
SAINT PETERSBURG TOMLINSON ADULT LEARNING CTR 101518
SAN MATEO CREEKSIDE CHRISTIAN-SAN MATEO 102163
SANFORD CROOMS ACADEMY OF INFO TECH 101557
SANFORD JOURNEYS ACADEMY 102303
SANFORD LIBERTY CHRISTIAN SCHOOL 101561
SANFORD NEW LIFE CHRISTIAN ACADEMY 102208
SANFORD ROCK ACADEMY 102330
SANFORD SCC ADULT HIGH SCHOOL 101555
SANFORD SEMINOLE HIGH SCHOOL 101565
SANTA ROSA BEACH CHRISTIAN INTERNATIONAL ACAD 101606
SANTA ROSA BEACH SEACOAST COLLEGIATE HS 102550
SANTA ROSA BEACH SOUTH WALTON HIGH 101791
SARASOTA ACHIEVEMENT CENTER 102496
SARASOTA BOOKER HIGH SCHOOL 101570
SARASOTA BRICKHOUSE ACADEMY 101591
SARASOTA CARDINAL MOONEY HIGH SCHOOL 101572
SARASOTA COMMUNITY SCHOOLS LLC 102169
SARASOTA EASTER SEALS AC APPLIED TRNG 101569
SARASOTA ELEVATION PREPARATORY ACADEMY 102563
SARASOTA NEW GATE SCHOOL 101847
SARASOTA OAK PARK SCHOOL 101950
SARASOTA POTTERS WHEEL ACADEMY 101582
SARASOTA PREW ACADEMY 101580
SARASOTA RIVERVIEW HIGH SCHOOL 101583
SARASOTA SARASOTA CHRISTIAN SCHOOL 101587
SARASOTA SARASOTA HIGH SCHOOL 101585
SARASOTA SARASOTA MILITARY ACADEMY 101772
SARASOTA SARASOTA VIRTUAL SCHOOL 102289
SARASOTA SHEPHERD'S HILL CHRISTIAN SCH 101581
SARASOTA SUNCOAST POLYTECHNICAL HS 102215
SARASOTA THINKING CENTER ACADEMY 102238
SARASOTA WEST COAST SCHOOL HUMAN DVLMNT 101588
SATELLITE BEACH SATELLITE HIGH SCHOOL 100440
SATSUMA DESERET ACADEMY 101593
SEBASTIAN SEBASTIAN RIVER HIGH SCHOOL 101590
SEBASTIAN SHILOH CHRISTIAN ACADEMY 101472
SEBRING HIGHLANDS UNIV PREP SCHOOL 101594
SEBRING SEBRING HIGH SCHOOL 101595
SEFFNER ACADEMIC ACHIEVEMENT CENTER 101684
SEFFNER ARMWOOD HIGH SCHOOL 101596
SEFFNER BRANDON ALTERNATIVE SCHOOL 101953
SEFFNER BRYAN ALTERNATIVE SCHOOL 101954
SEFFNER HILLSBOROUGH BAPTIST SCHOOL 101704
SEFFNER LEGACY CHRISTIAN ACADEMY 102557
SEFFNER SEFFNER CHRISTIAN ACADEMY 101600
SEFFNER TAMPA EDUCATIONAL ACADEMY 100954
SEMINOLE LIFT ACADEMY 102617
SEMINOLE OSCEOLA HIGH SCHOOL 101597
SEMINOLE SEMINOLE SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL 100928
SNEADS SNEADS HIGH SCHOOL 101615
SNEADS VICTORY CHRISTIAN ACADEMY 101617
SORRENTO REDEEMER CHRISTIAN ACADEMY 101426
SOUTH DAYTONA WARNER CHRISTIAN ACADEMY 101622
SOUTH MIAMI YOUNG WOMENS ACADEMY 102309
SPRING HILL BISHOP MCLAUGHLIN CATHOLIC HS 101850
SPRING HILL CAROUSEL LEARNING CENTER 101633
SPRING HILL F W SPRINGSTEAD HIGH SCHOOL 101624
SPRING HILL GOLDEN BRANCH ACADEMY 102558
SPRING HILL SPRING HILL CHRISTIAN ACADEMY 101629
SPRING HILL WEST HERNANDO CHRISTIAN SCHOOL 101630
SPRING HILL WIDER HORIZONS SCHOOL 101632
ST AUGUSTINE SAINT JOHNS YOUTH ACADEMY 102358
ST PETERSBURG COMMUNITY CHRISTIAN SCHOOL 101598
ST PETERSBURG DIXIE M HOLLINS HIGH SCHOOL 101507
ST PETERSBURG GIBBS SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL 101510
ST PETERSBURG HERITAGE PRIVATE SCH SYSTEM 101599
ST PETERSBURG MAVERICKS HIGH SOUTH PINELLAS 102394
ST PETERSBURG MYCROSCHOOL PINELLAS 102460
ST PETERSBURG NEW CREATION ACADEMY 101512
ST PETERSBURG NORTHSIDE CHRISTIAN SCHOOL 101521
ST PETERSBURG SAINT PETERSBURG CATHOLIC HS 101523
STARKE BRADFORD HIGH SCHOOL 101625
STARKE CASSELS CHRISTIAN ACADEMY 102376
STARKE HOPE CHRISTIAN ACADEMY 102360
STARKE NORTHSIDE CHRISTIAN ACADEMY 102047
STUART CHALLENGER SCHOOL 102281
STUART CLARK ADVANCED LEARNING CENTER 101965
STUART COMMUNITY CHRISTIAN ACADEMY 101636
STUART MARTIN COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL 101635
STUART SOUTH FORK HIGH SCHOOL 101637
STUART SPECTRUM JR-SR HIGH SCHOOL 101639
STUART STUART COMMUNITY ADULT HS 102318
SUMTERVILLE SUMTER CHRISTIAN SCHOOL 102184
SUNRISE ACADEMIC SOLUTIONS ACADEMY 102621
SUNRISE NORTH UNIVERSITY HIGH SCHOOL 102177
SUNRISE PIPER HIGH SCHOOL 101646
TALLAHASSEE 1509-DISC ADOLESCENT DRUG TREA 100243
TALLAHASSEE AMOS P GODBY HIGH SCHOOL 101652
TALLAHASSEE CAPITAL CITY HIGH 102459
TALLAHASSEE CHRIST CLASSICAL ACADEMY 102256
TALLAHASSEE COMMUNITY CHRISTIAN SCHOOL 101660
TALLAHASSEE FAMU DEVELOPMENTAL RESEARCH 101650
TALLAHASSEE FLORIDA STATE UNIVERSITY SCH 101676
TALLAHASSEE FRANKLIN VIRTUAL HIGH SCHOOL 102457
TALLAHASSEE JAMES S RICKARDS HIGH SCHOOL 101663
TALLAHASSEE JOHN PAUL II CATHOLIC HIGH SCH 101690
TALLAHASSEE JUVENILE DETENTION CENTER 1502 101932
TALLAHASSEE LAWTON CHILES HIGH SCHOOL 101654
TALLAHASSEE LEON CO ADULT AND CMTY ED-ACE 101651
TALLAHASSEE LEON COUNTY SCHLS DIGITAL ACAD 102389
TALLAHASSEE LEON COUNTY VIRTUAL SCHOOL 102628
TALLAHASSEE LEON HIGH SCHOOL 101665
TALLAHASSEE LIGHTHOUSE CHRISTIAN ACADEMY 101968
TALLAHASSEE LINCOLN HIGH SCHOOL 101671
TALLAHASSEE MACLAY SCHOOL 101648
TALLAHASSEE MAL FOUNDATION INC 101666
TALLAHASSEE MARANATHA CHRISTIAN SCHOOL 101674
TALLAHASSEE NFC ACADEMY 102409
TALLAHASSEE NORTH FLORIDA CHRISTIAN SCHOOL 101677
TALLAHASSEE PACE CTR GIRLS-1503 101926
TALLAHASSEE SAIL HIGH SCHOOL 101678
TALLAHASSEE SECOND CHANCE 101672
TALLAHASSEE SEVEN HILLS ACADEMY 101673
TALLAHASSEE SUCCESS ACADEMY 102446
TALLAHASSEE TEENAGE PARENT PROGRAM (TAPP) 101670
TALLAHASSEE WOODLAND HALL ACADEMY 100987
TAMARAC FUVIS LEARNING CENTER 102209
TAMARAC HALES ACADEMY HIGHER LEARNING 102200
TAMARAC PIVOT CHTR SCH FT LAUDERDALE 102622
TAMARAC ROHR BAIS CHAYA ACADEMY 102201
TAMPA ACADEMY OF THE HOLY NAMES 101680
TAMPA ADULT AND COMMUNITY ED CENTER 101682
TAMPA ALL NATIONS ACADEMY 101491
TAMPA AMBASSADOR CHRISTIAN ACADEMY 102043
TAMPA AMERICAN YOUTH ACADEMY 101942
TAMPA BAY VIEW CHRISTIAN SCHOOL 101689
TAMPA BAYSHORE CHRISTIAN SCHOOL 101683
TAMPA BERKELEY PREPARATORY SCHOOL 101686
TAMPA BIBLE TRUTH MINISTRIES ACADEMY 102618
TAMPA BISHOP-ETON SCHOOL 101691
TAMPA BOWERS-WHITLEY CAREER CENTER 101986
TAMPA BRAULIO ALONSO HIGH SCHOOL 101714
TAMPA BROACH SCHOOL TAMPA 102032
TAMPA BROOKS-DEBARTOLO COLLEGIATE HS 102123
TAMPA C LEON KING HIGH SCHOOL 101717
TAMPA CAMBRIDGE SCHOOL 101723
TAMPA CARROLLWOOD DAY SCHOOL 102619
TAMPA CHAMBERLAIN HIGH SCHOOL 101692
TAMPA CITRUS PARK CHRISTIAN SCHOOL 101693
TAMPA D W WATERS CAREER CENTER 102122
TAMPA FAITH OUTREACH ACADEMY 101694
TAMPA FREEDOM HIGH SCHOOL 101771
TAMPA FRIENDSHIP CHRISTIAN ACAD INC 102149
TAMPA GAITHER HIGH SCHOOL 101738
TAMPA GATEWAY CHRISTIAN ACADEMY 102313
TAMPA GOOD NEWS ACADEMY 101389
TAMPA H B PLANT HIGH SCHOOL 101700
TAMPA HILLSBOROUGH HIGH SCHOOL 101705
TAMPA HILLSBOROUGH VIRTUAL SCHOOL 102410
TAMPA HOPE CHRISTIAN SCHOOL 101706
TAMPA HOWARD W BLAKE HIGH SCHOOL 101750
TAMPA INSTITUTE OF ACADEMIC MASTERY 102143
TAMPA ISLAMIC ACADEMY OF FLORIDA 101707
TAMPA JESUIT HIGH SCHOOL 101715
TAMPA KELLAR ACADEMY 102253
TAMPA KEYSTONE PREPARATORY SCHOOL 102121
TAMPA LEE ACADEMY FOR GIFTED EDUCATI 101709
TAMPA LETO COMPREHENSIVE HIGH SCHOOL 101718
TAMPA MEACHAM ALTERNATIVE CENTER 101956
TAMPA MIDDLETON HIGH SCHOOL 101765
TAMPA NEW HOPE SCHOOL 101711
TAMPA NORTH TAMPA ALTERNATIVE SCHOOL 101952
TAMPA PACE CENTER FOR GIRLS 102428
TAMPA PAIDEIA SCHOOL TAMPA BAY INC 102084
TAMPA PEPIN ACADEMY 101747
TAMPA SEMINOLE HEIGHTS CHARTER HS 102364
TAMPA T R ROBINSON HIGH SCHOOL 101728
TAMPA TAMPA ADVENTIST ACADEMY 102566
TAMPA TAMPA BAY CHRISTIAN ACADEMY 101727
TAMPA TAMPA BAY TECHNICAL HIGH SCH 101732
TAMPA TAMPA CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL 101731
TAMPA TAMPA COVENANT ACADEMY 102185
TAMPA TAMPA PREPARATORY SCHOOL 101729
TAMPA THOMAS JEFFERSON HIGH SCHOOL 101710
TAMPA TOWN N COUNTRY CHRISTIAN ACAD 101734
TAMPA UNIVERSAL ACADEMY OF FLORIDA 101712
TAMPA VICTORY CHRISTIAN ACADEMY 101746
TAMPA WALTER L SICKLES HIGH SCHOOL 101752
TAMPA WEST GATE CHRISTIAN SCHOOL 101737
TAMPA WEST UNIVERSITY CHARTER HS 102462
TAMPA WHARTON HIGH SCHOOL 101751
TAMPA WINDSOR LEARNING ACADEMY 102345
TARPON SPRINGS EAST LAKE HIGH SCHOOL 101739
TARPON SPRINGS SOLID ROCK COMMUNITY SCHOOL 101865
TARPON SPRINGS TARPON SPRINGS SR HIGH SCHOOL 101735
TAVARES ADVENTURE CHRISTIAN ACADEMY 102623
TAVARES LAKE COUNTY VIRTUAL SCHOOL 102497
TAVARES LIBERTY CHRISTIAN ACADEMY 101742
TAVARES MORNINGSTAR PRIVATE SCHOOL 101743
TAVARES TAVARES HIGH SCHOOL 101740
TAVERNIER CORAL SHORES HIGH SCHOOL 101745
TEQUESTA JUPITER LIGHTHOUSE ACADEMY 102349
THE VILLAGES THE VILLAGES CHARTER SCHOOL 101833
TITUSVILLE ASTRONAUT HIGH SCHOOL 101758
TITUSVILLE FLORIDA FAMILY LEARNING ACAD 102629
TITUSVILLE NEW FELLOWSHIP CHRISTIAN SCH 101762
TITUSVILLE PARK AVENUE BAPTIST SCHOOL 101776
TITUSVILLE TEMPLE CHRISTIAN SCHOOL 101757
TITUSVILLE TITUSVILLE CHRISTIAN SCHOOL 101759
TITUSVILLE TITUSVILLE HIGH SCHOOL 101760
TRENTON RIVERSIDE CHRISTIAN SCHOOL 102435
TRENTON TRENTON HIGH SCHOOL 101767
TRENTON VICTORY CHRISTIAN SCHOOL 101647
UMATILLA COVENANT LIGHT PRIVATE SCHOOL 101773
UMATILLA UMATILLA HIGH SCHOOL 101775
VALRICO BLOOMINGDALE SENIOR HS 101778
VALRICO FOUNDATION CHRISTIAN ACADEMY 102290
VALRICO GRACE CHRISTIAN SCHOOL 100156
VALRICO INTERACTIVE EDUCATION ACADEMY 102780
VENICE VENICE CHRISTIAN SCHOOL 102639
VENICE VENICE HIGH SCHOOL 101780
VERNON VERNON HIGH SCHOOL 101785
VERO BEACH INDIAN RIVER CHARTER HS 101790
VERO BEACH MASTERS ACADEMY OF VERO BEACH 104260
VERO BEACH SAINT EDWARDS SCHOOL 101793
VERO BEACH TABERNACLE BAPTIST SCHOOL 101794
VERO BEACH VERO BEACH SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL 101795
VIERA VIERA HIGH SCHOOL 102070
VILLAGE OF PALMETTO BAY PALMER-TRINITY SCHOOL 101055
WAUCHULA HARDEE SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL 101805
WEBSTER CONKLIN INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY 102809
WEBSTER MARANATHA CHRISTIAN SCHOOL 101809
WEEKI WACHEE WEEKI WACHEE HIGH SCHOOL 102283
WELLINGTON DILLON COUNTRY DAY SCHOOL 101811
WELLINGTON FOREST TRAIL ACADEMY 102800
WELLINGTON PALM BEACH CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL 101844
WELLINGTON SCORE AT THE TOP-WELLINGTON 104450
WELLINGTON WELLINGTON CHRISTIAN SCHOOL 101808
WELLINGTON WELLINGTON HIGH SCHOOL 101839
WESLEY CHAPEL SADDLEBROOK PREPARATORY SCHOOL 101810
WESLEY CHAPEL WESLEY CHAPEL HIGH SCHOOL 101812
WESLEY CHAPEL WIREGRASS RANCH HIGH SCHOOL 102067
WEST MELBOURNE BREVARD CHRISTIAN SCHOOL 101017
WEST MELBOURNE NEW COVENANT SCHOOL 101022
WEST PALM BEACH A W DREYFOOS SCHOOL OF ARTS 101822
WEST PALM BEACH ABRAHAM LINCOLN SCHOOL 842140
WEST PALM BEACH ADULT EDUCATION CENTER 101463
WEST PALM BEACH ALTERNATIVE EDUC/PALM BEACH CO 101854
WEST PALM BEACH ATLANTIC CHRISTIAN ACADEMY 101836
WEST PALM BEACH ATLANTIS ACADEMY-PALM BEACHES 102808
WEST PALM BEACH BELIEVERS ACADEMY 102266
WEST PALM BEACH BEREAN CHRISTIAN SCHOOL 101824
WEST PALM BEACH CARDINAL NEWMAN HIGH SCHOOL 101835
WEST PALM BEACH CARP INC 102274
WEST PALM BEACH FOREST HILL HIGH SCHOOL 101818
WEST PALM BEACH G-STAR SCHOOL OF THE ARTS 101982
WEST PALM BEACH GOLD COAST CMTY SCH OF CHOICE 102240
WEST PALM BEACH HIGHRIDGE FAMILY CENTER 102262
WEST PALM BEACH INDIAN RIDGE SCHOOL 101816
WEST PALM BEACH KINGS ACADEMY 101821
WEST PALM BEACH LEADERSHIP ACADEMY WEST 102806
WEST PALM BEACH MATLOCK ACADEMY 101827
WEST PALM BEACH OBRIDGE ACADEMY 102319
WEST PALM BEACH OPEN DOORWAY INC 102312
WEST PALM BEACH OXBRIDGE ACADEMY-PALM BEACHES 102381
WEST PALM BEACH PACE CTR GIRLS-W PALM BEACH 102263
WEST PALM BEACH PALM BCH JUV CORRECTIONAL FAC 102260
WEST PALM BEACH PALM BEACH COUNTY JAIL 102268
WEST PALM BEACH PALM BEACH LAKES COMMUNITY HS 101820
WEST PALM BEACH PALM BEACH REG JUV DET CTR 102264
WEST PALM BEACH RENAISSANCE LEARNING ACADEMY 102271
WEST PALM BEACH TURNING POINTS ACADEMY 102807
WEST PALM BEACH WORTHINGTON HIGH SCHOOL 102466
WEST PARK LIGERS-NEW WORLD ACADEMY-MCL 102005
WESTON CYPRESS BAY HIGH SCHOOL 101842
WESTON SAGEMONT UPPER SCHOOL 101814
WEWAHITCHKA WEWAHITCHKA HIGH SCHOOL 101845
WILDWOOD WILDWOOD MIDDLE HIGH SCHOOL 101860
WILLISTON WILLISTON CHRISTIAN ACADEMY 101868
WILLISTON WILLISTON HIGH SCHOOL 101870
WILTON MANORS PACE CTR GIRLS-BROWARD 104500
WINDERMERE WINDERMERE PREPARATORY SCHOOL 101871
WINTER GARDEN FOUNDATION ACAD-WINTER GARDEN 101878
WINTER GARDEN VISION EDUCATIONAL LEARNING CT 102561
WINTER GARDEN WEST ORANGE HIGH SCHOOL 101885
WINTER HAVEN ALL SAINTS ACADEMY 101892
WINTER HAVEN NEW BEGINNINGS HIGH SCHOOL 102383
WINTER HAVEN OASIS CHRISTIAN ACADEMY 101887
WINTER HAVEN PENTECOSTAL CHRCH GOD PENT ACA 101888
WINTER HAVEN WINTER HAVEN CHAIN OF LAKES HS 102075
WINTER HAVEN WINTER HAVEN SR HIGH SCHOOL 101890
WINTER PARK ALOMA CHARTER HIGH SCHOOL 102564
WINTER PARK CENTRAL CHRISTIAN ACADEMY 100007
WINTER PARK CIRCLE CHRISTIAN SCHOOL 101306
WINTER PARK GENEVA SCHOOL 100574
WINTER PARK INTERNATIONAL COMMUNITY SCHOOL 100907
WINTER PARK LAKE HOWELL HIGH SCHOOL 100986
WINTER PARK PACE CENTER FOR GIRLS ORANGE 101475
WINTER PARK TRINITY PREPARATORY SCHOOL 101898
WINTER PARK VERITAS ACADEMY OF CENTRAL FL 102830
WINTER PARK WALDEN COMMUNITY SCHOOL 102641
WINTER PARK WILFORD WOODRUFF ACADEMY 101527
WINTER PARK WINTER PARK HIGH SCHOOL 101902
WINTER SPRINGS BRIDGES ACADEMY 102493
WINTER SPRINGS SEMINOLE INDEPENDENT PRIVATE S 100569
WINTER SPRINGS WINTER SPRINGS HIGH SCHOOL 101905
YULEE NASSAU CHRISTIAN SCHOOLS 101904
YULEE NASSAU COUNTY ADULT HS 102650
YULEE YULEE HIGH SCHOOL 102060
ZELLWOOD HAMPDEN DUBOSE ACADEMY 100453
ZEPHYRHILLS BROACH SCHOOL-ZEPHYRHILLS 102355
ZEPHYRHILLS ZEPHYRHILLS CHRISTIAN ACADEMY 101916
ZEPHYRHILLS ZEPHYRHILLS HIGH SCHOOL 101915
 

 

Top 10 High Schools in the United States

Rank School Name Location
1 Horace Greeley High School Chappaqua, NY
2  Conestoga Senior High School Berwyn, PA
3 Adlai E. Stevenson High School Lincolnshire, IL
4 Thomas Jefferson High School for Science and Technology Alexandria, VA
5 North Allegheny Senior High School Wexford, PA
6 Northwood High School Irvine, CA
7 Gwinnett School of Mathematics, Science & Technology Lawrenceville, GA
8 Glenbrook North High School Northbrook, IL
9 San Marino High School San Marino, CA
10  Jericho Senior High School Jericho, NY


Copyright 2011 - 2016 TopSchoolsintheUSA All Right Reserved.